$607,240
- Land
- 71.44 Acres
- $8,500 per Acre
TBD Firetower Rd, Springfield, SC 29146
TBD Firetower Rd, Springfield, SC 29146$607,240
TBD Firetower Rd, Springfield, SC 29146
TBD Firetower Rd, Springfield, SC 29146$880,000
004 Summers Dr, Summerville, SC 29483
004 Summers Dr, Summerville, SC 29483$695,000
114 Cool Ridge Dr, Seneca, SC 29672
114 Cool Ridge Dr, Seneca, SC 29672$873,000
7074 W Constellation Dr, North Charleston, SC 29418
Janea Mccoy
Realty ONE Group Coastal
(843) 733-9320
$1,500,000
00 County Road S-18-30, Ridgeville, SC 29472
00 County Road S-18-30, Ridgeville, SC 29472$650,000
7855 Mary Seabrook Rd, Edisto Island, SC 29438
Patrick Morris
Three Real Estate LLC
(843) 507-4482
$179,000
130 S King St, Seneca, SC 29678
Jeff Turpin
Real Local/Real Broker, LLC
(864) 721-6243
$115,000
1508 Congress Rd Unit Lot 1, Eastover, SC 29044
1508 Congress Rd Unit Lot 1, Eastover, SC 29044$74,900
325 Bluebird Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
325 Bluebird Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303$750,000
3465, Enoree, SC 29335
One story farm house on 74.39 acres. The 3 bedroom 2 bath home has a large living room, sunroom, and a kitchen with lots of counter space and an island. Large front porch overlooking the pasture, which currently has sheep. There is a 60’x23’ building that has power and water. There is another small storage building that goes with the home. The land is amazing. Large hardwoods, two creeks and a
Jody Cann
Cann Realty, LLC
(864) 301-6362
$150,000
106 A Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673
106 A Omega Ln, Piedmont, SC 29673$85,000