707

Recently Sold Homes in 98387

Section Image
  • /40

    $480,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2017 201st St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,700

    Last Listing Agent Bali Gill Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    2017 201st St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $465,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1614 195th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,691

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Jorgensen Windermere Prof Partners

    1614 195th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $365,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    16909 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,967

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Racca Parkside Realty, LLC

    16909 19th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /35

    $424,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    19802 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rahman eXp Realty

    19802 63rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /35

    $336,600 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    17303 Spanaway Loop Rd S Unit 55, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,333

    Last Listing Agent Jen Melson Keller Williams Realty

    17303 Spanaway Loop Rd S Unit 55, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    19515 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,067

    Last Listing Agent Jim Burton Better Properties Kent LLC

    19515 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /24

    $446,450 Sold May 20, 2025

    4120 227th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,808

    Last Listing Agent Dan Whitehouse Keller Williams Realty PS

    4120 227th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /38

    $563,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23419 53rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $362/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,646

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Heck Windermere Abode

    23419 53rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3106 253rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Montgomery Signature Service RE Olympia

    3106 253rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /36

    $615,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    18113 17th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,471

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Stenwick RE/MAX Northwest

    18113 17th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    213 169th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Racca Parkside Realty, LLC

    213 169th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /19

    $419,950 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    15130 15th Ave S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,465

    Last Listing Agent James Glavin Pellego, Inc.

    15130 15th Ave S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17319 5th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,131

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Casanova Windermere Abode

    17319 5th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /27

    $390,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6211 203rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Elliott Googins eXp Realty

    6211 203rd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5509 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,728

    Last Listing Agent Julia Clayton eXp Realty

    5509 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $445,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    19931 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,338

    Last Listing Agent Shane Lewandowski John L. Scott, Inc

    19931 14th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /4

    $514,950 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    714 185th Street Ct E Unit 33, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Whitney KB Home Sales

    714 185th Street Ct E Unit 33, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /30

    $87,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    23405 34 Avenue Ct E Unit 8, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlina Solvie Real Broker LLC

    23405 34 Avenue Ct E Unit 8, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $500,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8310 207th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Logar Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    8310 207th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /32

    $550,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19215 6th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,020

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Lawber John L. Scott, Inc.

    19215 6th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $490,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    21828 48th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,444

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Loder Heaton Dainard, LLC

    21828 48th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $535,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4926 260th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,111

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Real Broker LLC

    4926 260th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /12

    $14,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    20725 9th Ave E Unit 6, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Mowatt Northwest Home Sales

    20725 9th Ave E Unit 6, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /36

    $490,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5708 209th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,605

    Last Listing Agent Zach Entwistle Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    5708 209th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3102 240th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,596

    Last Listing Agent Cathlene Torgerson Windermere Prof Partners

    3102 240th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $467,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1729 154th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Cruz RE/MAX Honors

    1729 154th St S, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $525,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27818 42nd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zane Swanson Timber Real Estate

    27818 42nd Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /31

    $435,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    19226 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,903

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Chase John L. Scott, Inc.

    19226 12th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /25

    $725,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4810 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,682

    Last Listing Agent Mark Welsh Better Properties N. Proctor

    4810 235th St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /32

    $455,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    1323 202nd St E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,935

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Barnard Real Broker LLC

    1323 202nd St E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /38

    $690,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4704 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,498

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cameron Wilcox Real Estate

    4704 204th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $515,950 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1906 192nd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,245

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Vennapusa eXp Realty

    1906 192nd Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /39

    $599,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2021 187th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,568

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Redfin

    2021 187th Street Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3506 219th St E, Elk Plain, WA 98387

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $96,535 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,934

    Last Listing Agent Kylee Hill Windermere Abode

    3506 219th St E, Elk Plain, WA 98387
  • /40

    $556,375 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    9444 Chief Leschi St SE Unit 28, Yelm, WA 98387

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VonKarl Inman eXp Realty

    9444 Chief Leschi St SE Unit 28, Yelm, WA 98387
  • /29

    $500,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    21717 50th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,702

    Last Listing Agent Broker Pam Grant RE/MAX Honors

    21717 50th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /40

    $525,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    18708 16th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,916

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lynn Skyline Properties, Inc.

    18708 16th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /29

    $439,999 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21726 48th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,613

    Last Listing Agent Mac Abusamha-Ziad Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    21726 48th Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /28

    $549,900 Sold May 11, 2026

    19939 23rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,550

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Farness Bushnell Real Estate Solutions

    19939 23rd Avenue Ct E, Spanaway, WA 98387
  • /36

    $500,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    25309 38th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,818

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Shuliak Heaton Dainard, LLC

    25309 38th Ave E, Spanaway, WA 98387

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home