2,199

Recently Sold Sparks, NV Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $519,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2344 Rocky Anchor Ln Unit Oakhill 83, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,746

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2344 Rocky Anchor Ln Unit Oakhill 83, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /11

    $432,400

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1728 Bluehaven Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,271

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Owen Chase International-Damonte

    1728 Bluehaven Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2865 Cintoia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,832

    Last Listing Agent Winston Chapman eXp Realty, LLC

    2865 Cintoia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /35

    $508,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5621 Bridger Peak Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,686

    Last Listing Agent John Capuano Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    5621 Bridger Peak Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $581,132

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7012 Mount Nimba St Unit Homesite 6080, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,391

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    7012 Mount Nimba St Unit Homesite 6080, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /19

    $187,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2545 Garfield Dr Unit 18, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,765

    Last Listing Agent Sue Bailey Estate Realty

    2545 Garfield Dr Unit 18, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /38

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2730 Aristedes Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,729

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Maxwell Realty One Group Eminence

    2730 Aristedes Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /25

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1758 Woodhaven Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,399

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pevy Ferrari-Lund Real Estate South

    1758 Woodhaven Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /42

    $1,249,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10 Diamond Stream Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,562

    Last Listing Agent Staci Nauman RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    10 Diamond Stream Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2170 Fairweather Ct, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Stonebrook - Sage Meadow Collection

    2170 Fairweather Ct, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /72

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2285 Jagged Peak Ln, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,753

    Last Listing Agent Julie Knecht RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2285 Jagged Peak Ln, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /35

    $449,550

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1658 Bluehaven Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,235

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hall RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1658 Bluehaven Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /11

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2369 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,289

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Brooks Fathom Realty

    2369 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /16

    $750,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    433 Pah Rah Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,068

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Harris Ranch - Willows

    433 Pah Rah Ridge Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /43

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    115 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,738

    Last Listing Agent Meka Reade Real Broker LLC

    115 Stags Leap Cir, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /42

    $515,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8044 Miramar Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,309

    Last Listing Agent Terrie Leighton Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    8044 Miramar Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /10

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2386 Newberry Way, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,529

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Stonebrook - Oakhill Collection

    2386 Newberry Way, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /43

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3273 N Truckee Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,392

    Last Listing Agent Jack Cote' RE/MAX Gold

    3273 N Truckee Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $509,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    832 Bobcat Ridge Rd Unit Homesite 6034, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,648

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    832 Bobcat Ridge Rd Unit Homesite 6034, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /31

    $797,075

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11594 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryder Homes Harris Ranch - Shadow Hills

    11594 Neff Ranch Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /31

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2078 Tivoli Ln, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,746

    Last Listing Agent Julian Saldana JMG Real Estate

    2078 Tivoli Ln, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2114 Great Bluffs Ln Unit Homesite 5135, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2114 Great Bluffs Ln Unit Homesite 5135, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7181 Lemur Landing Way Unit Homesite 529, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,533

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    7181 Lemur Landing Way Unit Homesite 529, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $554,593

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6799 Lunar Orbit Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    6799 Lunar Orbit Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2367 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,686

    Last Listing Agent Janae Scott Dickson Realty - Damonte Ranch

    2367 Roundhouse Rd, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /19

    $658,938

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7020 Mount Nimba St, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,000

    7020 Mount Nimba St, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1790 Eagle Pass Rd Unit Homesite 1120, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    1790 Eagle Pass Rd Unit Homesite 1120, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /23

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6993 Cinnamon Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,702

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Thomson RE/MAX Gold

    6993 Cinnamon Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /21

    $455,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    377 Granada Dr, Sparks, NV 89431

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,404

    Last Listing Agent Heath Montgomery Keller Williams Group One Inc.

    377 Granada Dr, Sparks, NV 89431
  • /36

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2641 Venezia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,090

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Manipon Ferrari-Lund Real Estate Reno

    2641 Venezia Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
  • /20

    $699,950

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6804 Pilot Peak Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,587

    6804 Pilot Peak Rd, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $547,954

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2033 Elk Falls Way Unit Homesite 23, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,625

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    2033 Elk Falls Way Unit Homesite 23, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /17

    $549,950

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1790 Eagle Landing Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,759

    1790 Eagle Landing Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /2

    $665,950

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7129 Singing Tree Rd Unit Homesite 5121, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,354

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wood RE/MAX Professionals-Reno

    7129 Singing Tree Rd Unit Homesite 5121, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /22

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    6177 Cotton Rosser Rd, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,051

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Aucutt RE/MAX Professionals-Sparks

    6177 Cotton Rosser Rd, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /39

    $665,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    7745 Gato Ct Unit 5, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,327

    Last Listing Agent Richard Menchel Haute Properties NV

    7745 Gato Ct Unit 5, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /47

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1838 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,279

    Last Listing Agent Richard Menchel Haute Properties NV

    1838 Kinglet Dr, Sparks, NV 89441
  • /55

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4834 Jacmel Ct, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,131

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Callahan Dickson Realty - Downtown

    4834 Jacmel Ct, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7424 Rustic Towers Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,830

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stevens Real Broker LLC

    7424 Rustic Towers Dr, Sparks, NV 89436
  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6705 Peppergrass Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,108

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Powell Dickson Realty - Caughlin

    6705 Peppergrass Dr, Sparks, NV 89436

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home