9,714

Homes in ZIP Code 29303

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $220,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    663 Old Whitney Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Shulikov Shulikov Realty & Associates

    663 Old Whitney Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1173 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Miller Veranda Homes, LLC

  • /26

    $282,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    615 Starbeam Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Check out 615 Starbeam Court, a beautiful new home in our Trailside Run neighborhood. This spacious two-story home Features three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it an ideal space for growing families. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads into the heart of the home. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    615 Starbeam Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /30

    $334,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    701 Colpeo St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,539

    DRB Homes Fox Hollow

    701 Colpeo St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      321 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

  • /31

    $195,905 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1295 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to Westbriar Woods Townhomes by Stanley Martin Homes, where the dream of homeownership is within reach. This charming Spartanburg neighborhood offers a unique blend of affordability and thoughtful amenities, making it an ideal place to call home. With homes priced in the upper $100s and minimal HOA dues, you can enjoy a comfortable lifestyle without breaking the bank. The Pointe floor

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1295 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /30

    $157,500 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    659 Webb Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,494

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL VANOVER Beyond Real Estate

    659 Webb Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      325 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

  • /28

    $295,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    619 Starbeam Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Check out 619 Starbeam Court, a stunning new home in our Trailside Run community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing plenty of room. When you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a charming foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living space. The large family room and kitchen are seamlessly connected, creating a bright

    D.R. Horton Builder
    619 Starbeam Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $135,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    104 Hillside Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,073

    Last Listing Agent Erin Joseph Keller Williams Realty

    104 Hillside Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      337 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,990
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

  • /2

    $306,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    4154 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4154 Springshire Lane, a stunning new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, providing plenty of room. When you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a charming foyer that leads directly into the open-concept living space. The large family room and kitchen are seamlessly connected, creating a

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    4154 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /23

    $199,999 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    821 Magness Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,922

    Last Listing Agent Holly West Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

    821 Magness Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      361 Dermont Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,990
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

  • /28

    $368,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft

    1014 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Where Main-Level Comfort Meets Elevated Design *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))] dir=auto tabindex=-1 data-turn-id=request-WEB:cd8002c6-6155-4c2b-9021-edb6b5b3cb32-1 data-testid=conversation-turn-4 data-scroll-anchor=true data-turn= A covered front entry welcomes you into a bright, open-concept layout featuring a coffered-ceiling dining room

    DRB Homes Builder
    1014 Fox Hollow St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /29

    $293,195 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2012 Greenwich Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    2012 Greenwich Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Mayview St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1014 Mayview St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry Venuto Greenville Realty, LLC

  • 437 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    $368,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft

    437 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Timeless Design with Open Living, Butler’s Pantry, and Formal Dining Grand foyer entry leading to open-concept living with tray-ceiling family room, stone surround gas fireplace, breakfast area, and oversized kitchen with island and butler’s pantry connecting to the coffered-ceiling dining room Rear covered porch and 4-foot rear extension for expanded indoor-outdoor living Main-level primary

    DRB Homes Builder
    437 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /3

    $249,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    141 Leah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    141 Leah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /16

      Est $396,343 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Harvest Valley Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      516 Harvest Valley Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Clough REAL GVL/REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $312,500 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft

    3019 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 3019 Hunters Brook Drive, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and

    Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    3019 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /15

    $236,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    689 Grays Creek Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,604

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    689 Grays Creek Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /31

      Est $250,609 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Primrose Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      812 Primrose Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Patat Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

  • /34

    $294,105 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    1656 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Looking for the perfect home that checks all the boxes? Welcome to the Granger, a thoughtfully designed floorplan that combines style, functionality, and comfort. Nestled in Westbriar Woods, this home offers a peaceful setting while keeping you close to shopping, dining, and entertainment, with easy access to I-26 and I-85. Step inside and enjoy an open concept layout featuring a bright, airy

    DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    1656 Savannah Mills Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /23

    $199,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1228 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

1228 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /18

      Est $111,280 Not Listed For Sale

      7121 Fairfax Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7121 Fairfax Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AUSTIN McDOWELL EXP Realty LLC

  • /31

    $278,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft

    2355 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 2355 Springview Court, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious single-story home features three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a one-car garage, featuring both comfort and convenience. As you enter, you’ll be welcomed by a foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. The open-concept design connects the family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2355 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /21

    $307,900 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2235 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2235 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /8

      Est $219,750 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Boiling Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1088 Boiling Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitzi Kirsch Century 21 Blackwell & Co

  • /23

    $275,425 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    1432 Harper Mae Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    The Cade at Westbriar Woods is thoughtfully designed for modern living, offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage—all built with Stanley Martin’s renowned craftsmanship and style. This home seamlessly blends comfort, elegance, and functionality with its open-concept design, featuring a kitchen, breakfast area, and family room perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1432 Harper Mae Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    194 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,882

    Last Listing Agent Roman Ryabchuk Ponce Realty Group

    194 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /35

      Est $298,502 Not Listed For Sale

      534 Pierpont Avenue Extension, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      534 Pierpont Avenue Extension, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sawyer Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /33

    $288,205 Open Tue 11AM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    1126 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Discover the inviting charm of Halton Oaks, a thoughtfully designed community just minutes from shopping, dining, and entertainment. With award-winning schools, convenient interstate access, and exceptional amenities, it’s the perfect place to call home. The Perth floorplan showcases an open-concept design with a welcoming foyer entry and soaring 9-foot ceilings. Located on a beautiful corner

    Stefanie Miller Veranda Homes, LLC

    1126 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /34

    $275,254 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1075 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1075 Cleveland Meadows Trail, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /16

      Est $151,828 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Chesnee Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2018 Chesnee Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Clayton Real Broker, LLC

  • /31

    $196,905 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1286 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to Westbriar Woods Townhomes by Stanley Martin Homes, where your dream of homeownership is more attainable than ever. This charming Spartanburg neighborhood is designed with affordability and thoughtful amenities in mind, creating a welcoming environment you’ll love to call home. With homes starting in the upper $100s and minimal HOA dues, you can enjoy a comfortable lifestyle with a low

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1286 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /26

    $230,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    775 Leonard St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,737

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER JEFFERSON Oak and Ave Realty

    775 Leonard St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /33

      Est $274,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Boiling Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1254 Boiling Springs Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Chism Chism & Associates Real Estate

  • /31

    $195,905 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    1299 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to Westbriar Woods Townhomes by Stanley Martin Homes, where your dream of homeownership is within reach. Nestled in a charming Spartanburg neighborhood, this community offers affordable living without sacrificing comfort. With homes starting in the upper $100s and minimal HOA dues, you can enjoy a low monthly payment while embracing a lifestyle that balances convenience and tranquility.

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1299 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $217,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    138 Gower Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,304

    Last Listing Agent Rupesh Patel Exp Realty, LLC

    138 Gower Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home