9,714

Homes in ZIP Code 29303

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $224,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    161 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    3 bed | 2.5 bath | 2-bay | 1566 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    161 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $243,900 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2238 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2238 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $183,929 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Shirley St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      528 Shirley St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann O'Brien TLCOX and Company

  • /5

    $219,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    157 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    3 bed | 2 bath | 1-bay | 1155 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    157 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /33

    $224,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1004 Blanton Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,634

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Foster Agent Pros Realty

    1004 Blanton Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /21

      Est $112,836 Not Listed For Sale

      505 El Paso St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      505 El Paso St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Rosales THE ROSALES GROUP@KW

  • /19

    $479,500

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    809 John Dodd Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This is the best deal available for a 6 Bedroom 3 Bath House. Everything has been redone on this home. New Floors, New Roof, New cabinets and countertops, New Appliances, Fresh Paint. Immaculate condition. Tons of Space for big family or could also be office building. IMPORTANT NOTE: $479,500 price is for house and 0.81 acres only. There is more land and buildings that can be bought for

    Will Gramling Gramling Real Estate

    809 John Dodd Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /2

    $342,390 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1127 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    1127 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /4

      Est $248,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1055 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TREY BOOKER Ponce Realty Group

  • /43

    $215,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    137 Whittier Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to 137 Whittier Place an inviting al brick 3 bedroom 2 bath home in established neighborhood located just minutes away from the city, but stil away from the hustle and bustle. As you enter the home, hardwood floors adorn the living room and there is a propane gas log fireplace to provide both ambiance on cool days and evenings. The living room flows into the convenient kitchen with white

    Anthony Weston EXP Realty LLC

    137 Whittier Place, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /23

    $299,699 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1337 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Cleveland Meadows

    1337 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /31

      Est $261,151 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Asheville Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      720 Asheville Hwy, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Metcalf RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

  • /3

    $335,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    109 Lori Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome home to 109 Lori Circle in Spartanburg! This beautifully designed new construction offers approximately right at 1800 square feet of thoughtfully planned living space with a modern farmhouse feel and timeless curb appeal. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a spacious living area with a stunning vaulted ceiling, creating a bright and airy atmosphere perfect for

    Crystal Sauvola Laura Simmons & Associates RE

    109 Lori Cir, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /19

    $244,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1128 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 419 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1128 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /26

      Est $233,266 Not Listed For Sale

      300 E Myles Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      300 E Myles Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Van Gorp WILSON ASSOCIATES

  • /33

    $209,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    5 Ansel St, Drayton, SC 29333

    Tucked into Spartanburg’s vibrant Drayton/Eastside area, 5 Ansel Street is now offered at an improved price of $209,900—creating an incredible opportunity to own an updated home in one of the area’s new sought-after locations This charming single-level, 2-bedroom, 2-bath home delivers the perfect blend of lifestyle, location, and flexibility—just moments from Drayton Mills Marketplace, local

    Jennifer Davis BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    5 Ansel St, Drayton, SC 29333
  • /25

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1079 Cleveland Meadows Trail Unit CMD 189 Frost B, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /35

      Est $254,052 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      177 Bondale Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diane Wofford Better Homes & Gardens Young &

  • 109 Parwin Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    $217,388 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    109 Parwin Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1343 sqft Click Here for Video Tours of Available Plans

    Century Complete Builder
    109 Parwin Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /27

    $289,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2227 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Baxter Village

    2227 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /34

      Est $204,316 Not Listed For Sale

      226 California Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      226 California Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AMY CULLETTO Ponce Realty Group

  • 2296 Springview Ct Unit 38368418, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    $365,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    SALEM Plan at Baxter Village, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out the Salem, a stunning floorplan offered at Boiling Springs. This gorgeous two-story home features four bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring both luxury and practicality with dual primary suites. As you enter, you’ll be welcomed by an inviting foyer that connects to a spacious dining room before leading into the heart of the home. The open-concept design

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2296 Springview Ct Unit 38368418, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /11

    $138,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    730 Beaumont Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,470

    Last Listing Agent Miller Coleman The Coleman Company

    730 Beaumont Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /28

      Est $237,333 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Poplar Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      152 Poplar Creek Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KD Monteith Real Home International

  • /28

    $343,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Reedy Plan at Halton Oaks, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    The Reedy floor plan offers spacious, flexible living designed to suit families of all sizes. The first floor features an open-concept layout that blends the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room into a bright, connected living space perfect for gatherings and entertaining. A formal dining room adds a touch of elegance, while the kitchen includes a convenient pantry and large island for

    Veranda Homes Builder
    2002 Halton Oaks Dr Unit 37472622, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • 147 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    $199,888 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    147 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Century Complete Moss Creek

    147 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /33

      Est $226,186 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      485 Barnwell Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,777
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly West Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

  • /30

    $180,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    1269 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    The Pointe at Westbriar Woods is thoughtfully designed for modern living, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage, all showcasing Stanley Martin’s renowned craftsmanship and attention to detail. Entering through the garage, you’ll step into a seamless open-concept floor plan that effortlessly blends the family room, kitchen, and dining area. This layout is perfect for both everyday

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1269 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /50

    $290,745 Sold May 06, 2026

    1114 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Miller Veranda Homes, LLC

    1114 Ogeechee Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /15

      Est $187,571 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Sloan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      427 Sloan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaycee Bailey Carolina Moves, LLC

  • /49

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    7110 Cotton Owens Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Tucked just off Asheville Highway in Spartanburg, this 3 bedroom / 2 bathroom home sits on approximately 0.65 acres, offering a unique blend of privacy and convenience. A gravel driveway leads you up to the home, which is nestled in a wooded setting and surrounded by commercial properties, making it an ideal opportunity for a variety of uses. Make your way inside to a welcoming den just off the

    Brad Liles Keller Williams on Main

    7110 Cotton Owens Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /31

    $169,900 Sold May 15, 2025

    474 Longview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,133

    Last Listing Agent Alice Cox Ponce Realty Group

    474 Longview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /31

      Est $163,948 Not Listed For Sale

      8510 Anchor St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8510 Anchor St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Clayton Real Broker, LLC

  • /33

    $320,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    4117 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 4117 Springshire Lane, a beautiful new home in our Baxter Village community. This spacious two-story home features five bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a two-car garage, featuring ample space. As you enter, you’ll be greeted by a foyer that leads you into the heart of the home. The open-concept design blends the spacious family room, dining room, and kitchen, creating an airy and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4117 Springshire Ln, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /26

    $115,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    437 Sloan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,231

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Chiu Chucktown Homes Team by LPT

    437 Sloan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /22

      Est $232,310 Not Listed For Sale

      469 Longview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      469 Longview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,002
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BETH ABERNATHY Keller Williams Realty

  • /3

    $335,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    WINSTON Plan at Woodhaven, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to Woodhaven, a new home community in the city of Spartanburg, SC. This community currently offers 7 floorplans, ranging from single-story to two-story and finished basement homes, with 3 to 5 bedrooms, up to 3 bathrooms, and 2-car garages. Residents will enjoy lot sizes up to half an acre and tree lined lots. As you enter the home, you’ll instantly notice the attention to detail and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1020 White Willow Dr Unit 36209282, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /29

    $374,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    569 Reynard St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,835

    DRB Homes Fox Hollow

    569 Reynard St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /30

      Est $178,353 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      129 Phifer Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kiersten Bell BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

  • /5

    $199,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    159 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    3 bed | 2 bath | 1-bay | 1155 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    159 Davis Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home