9,714

Homes in ZIP Code 29303

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $205,653 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bon Air Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      213 Bon Air Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Butler Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /32

    $227,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft

    3447 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Check out 3447 Hunters Brook Drive, a beautifully designed townhome featuring three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a one-car garage. The open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining, ensuring you’re always part of the action. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by a spacious foyer that leads into the living that features a glass door that seamlessly connects the indoors with the patio,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3447 Hunters Brook Dr, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
  • /3

    $249,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    117 Leah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer WJH LLC

    117 Leah Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /13

      Est $185,026 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Bon Air Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      189 Bon Air Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Morris McGehee Real Estate Co, LLC

  • /35

    $630,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600+ Sq Ft

    308 Pineridge Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Step inside and fall in love with this stunning custom-built home that perfectly blends modern design, flexible living, and quality craftsmanship. Offering over 3,600 sq ft of beautifully finished space across two levels, this home was thoughtfully designed for comfort, functionality, and everyday living. Ideally situated with easy access to I-26, I-85, and Asheville Hwy, you’ll enjoy convenience

    Gerardo Trevino RE/MAX Reach

    308 Pineridge Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /4

    $160,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    821 Rice Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,169

    Last Listing Agent Wanda McCall Quartermaster Properties LLC

    821 Rice Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /21

      Est $267,157 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Riverrun Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      270 Riverrun Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,999
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHERYL CORBIN Ponce Realty Group

  • /6

    $686,750 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    4142 Hollybank Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Now Selling at McAbee Farms! Move-In Ready July 31st, 2026. Incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home on large lot (approx .54 acres) with 3 car garage! Built by LOCAL custom home builder, the Sunrise Plan offers 4 bedrooms, a separate office/flex space, AND a large rec room upstairs with full bath! The open-concept layout with 10 ft ceilings in main living areas is ideal for

    Heather Kennedy Access Realty, LLC

    4142 Hollybank Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $180,150 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    358 State Road S-42-1948, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Byrd Century 21 Blackwell & Co

    358 State Road S-42-1948, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /31

      Est $236,450 Not Listed For Sale

      876 Beverly Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      876 Beverly Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Henderson Prime Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $269,859 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    1385 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome home to the beautiful Emerson floorplan!! 5 bedroom with big loft, big great room and large owners suit we upgraded stainless steel appliances. MASTER ON THE MAIN! As you enter the home you are greeted with a large foyer that leads into a stunning kitchen with large island and breakfast bar. Sunlit breakfast nook great for coffee in the morning. Beautiful quartz countertops and tile

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas, LLC

    1385 Hugh MacK Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /35

    $170,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    312 Marconi Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,093

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

    312 Marconi Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /16

      Est $243,044 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Caroway Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Caroway Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ned Williams Mark Spain

  • /3

    $291,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trina Montalbano D.R. Horton

    2263 Springview Ct, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    • /22

      Est $159,106 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Scruggs Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      106 Scruggs Ave, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerardo Trevino RE/MAX

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $165,000 per Acre

    126 Broadview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Prime Development Opportunity in Spartanburg! Unlock the potential of 126 Broadview Drive, Spartanburg, SC 29303—a fully cleared and build-ready commercial lot in a highly visible, accessible location. Zoned B-1, this versatile property supports a wide range of uses, from retail, office, and service businesses to multi-family residential developments. The location is unbeatable: Spartanburg

    ALIENA KYZER First Rate Listings, Inc

    126 Broadview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /37

    $85,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    140 Old Lowe Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,180

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY GUINN Ponce Realty Group

    140 Old Lowe Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /36

      Est $271,057 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Foxborough Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      305 Foxborough Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roman Ryabchuk Ponce Realty Group

  • /27

    $289,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    Emerson Plan at Cleveland Meadows, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This new two-story home features an airy layout among a first-floor kitchen with a large center island, breakfast room and family room that’s fit for modern times. The spacious owner’s suite enjoys privacy on the main floor. Upstairs are a versatile loft and four secondary bedrooms, three with walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    1304 Hugh MacK Ct Unit 36041953, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /28

    $283,999 Sold May 22, 2025

    1003 Cleveland Meadows Trail Unit CMD 208 Crane B, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

    • /22

      Est $180,408 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wingo Heights Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      141 Wingo Heights Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vinessa Hyder Gateway Realty

  • /4

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    417 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Proposed Construction Opportunity! Personalize this home by visiting our design center to pick colors and options. Price is base price before options are added. Welcome to Fox Hollow! The most convenient community in a private setting within 4 minutes of Fairforest Elementary and I-85. This Craftsman-style Beramont home offers nearly 2,000 square feet of spacious, open-concept living. Entering

    Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    417 Florence St, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • 1131 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    $336,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1131 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,569

    D.R. Horton Woodhaven

    1131 White Willow Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /34

      Est $243,922 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Caroway Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      133 Caroway Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Patat OTHER

  • /2

    $389,900 Pending

    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    109 Skyview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Brand-new, open-concept duplex situated on a generous 0.5-acre lot with no HOA, offering a rare investment opportunity with income potential. Each of the two units features 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a dedicated office/flex room, providing a versatile layout ideal for tenants, multi-generational living, or owner-occupancy. Designed with functionality and comfort in mind, both units offer

    Roksana Oripova Affinity Group Realty

    109 Skyview Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /50

    $289,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    474 Grantham Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,263

    Last Listing Agent Amber Autry Love My Hometown

    474 Grantham Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /24

      Est $186,577 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Southern St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      683 Southern St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chad Chism Chism & Associates Real Estate

  • /17

    $205,000 Open Fri 9AM - 12PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    432 Blairwood Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Welcome to 432 Blairwood Ct — a beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home nestled on a private 0.35-acre cul-de-sac lot in Spartanburg. With no HOA, underground utilities, and a fully fenced backyard, this home is perfect for buyers who value privacy and simplicity. Inside, you’re greeted by a light-filled living area with soaring vaulted ceilings and durable luxury vinyl plank flooring

    Sandra Woodruff Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    432 Blairwood Ct, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /18

    $244,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1121 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Allen Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    1121 Cleve Gosnell Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /18

      Est $399,039 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Autumn Glen Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      231 Autumn Glen Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Monroy Ponce Realty Group

  • /17

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    755 Kenmore Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    Adorable 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in desirable District 7! This charming property features a fenced back yard, new flooring throughout the entire home and fresh paint inside and out. New stove, dishwasher, water heater and new HVAC system installed. Start your mornings and unwind in the afternoons on the spacious deck, which overlooks a peaceful, picturesque creek in the backyard—perfect

    NELIDA VALENCIA VALENCIA REAL ESTATE

    755 Kenmore Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
  • /34

    $199,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1253 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID BEECH SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    1253 Forestbrook Ln, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /32

      Est $206,039 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Mulligan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      325 Mulligan St, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bolsinger Keller Williams Greenville Central

  • /20

    $267,604 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    1396 Hugh MacK Ct Unit CMD 305 Crane A, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This cute and cozy Crane plan offers a beautiful kitchen with quartz counter tops, large island, a back drop of crisp white cabinets and tile backsplash. With lots of space to prep meals and stainless steel appliances the chef of the family will enjoy cooking for everyone. A spacious great room, laundry room and breakfast area completes the main level of living. Upstairs offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /43

    $325,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    296 Autumn Glen Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,684

    Last Listing Agent Pam Harrison Keller Williams Realty - Wests

    296 Autumn Glen Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /20

      Est $192,255 Not Listed For Sale

      678 Magness Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      678 Magness Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /25

    $275,619 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    1388 Hugh MacK Ct Unit CMD 303 Frost C, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    This newly designed two-story home, featuring a frost plan, offers ample space for the entire family to flourish. The first floor boasts an open-concept layout, seamlessly connecting the family room, kitchen, and breakfast area, with frosted glass elements to enhance both privacy and natural light. A private secondary bedroom, ideal for guests, is included, offering a modern touch with frosted

    Katherine Jarrett Lennar Carolinas LLC

  • /19

    $285,900 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2014 Halton Oaks Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Halton Oaks

    2014 Halton Oaks Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303
    • /34

      Est $261,690 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Loblolly Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      147 Loblolly Dr, Spartanburg, SC 29303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Fravel Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home