715

Recently Sold Homes in 99205

Section Image
  • /18

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3927 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,612

    Last Listing Agent Nick Talarico Windermere Liberty Lake

    3927 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $372,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6007 N Sutherlin St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,202

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Wetherell eXp Realty, LLC

    6007 N Sutherlin St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /36

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5211 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,619

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Jones-Schroeder EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    5211 N Oak St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    4218 N E St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,405

    Last Listing Agent Kylene Emery American R.E. Associates, Inc

    4218 N E St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1408 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,822

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    1408 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /18

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    6016 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Tucker John L Scott, Inc.

    6016 N Atlantic St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1718 W Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,246

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Dayton eXp Realty, LLC

    1718 W Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1307 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,127

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    1307 W Cleveland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /22

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    120 W Cora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,620

    Last Listing Agent Nick Dunlap RE/MAX Citibrokers

    120 W Cora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5204 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,398

    Last Listing Agent Todd Kavanagh Coldwell Banker Schneidmiller Realty

    5204 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3829 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,012

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Moczulski REAL Broker LLC

    3829 W Broad Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /37

    $302,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3803 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,118

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Crandall John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    3803 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3620 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,488

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    3620 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $330,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3222 W Eloika Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,439

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jaynes Windermere City Group

    3222 W Eloika Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4620 N King Ct, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,045

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jane Brown Realty One Group Eclipse

    4620 N King Ct, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /48

    $366,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4722 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,666

    Last Listing Agent BethAnn Long RE/MAX Inland Empire

    4722 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $349,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2824 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,401

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Madison Realty One Group Eclipse

    2824 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $359,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4611 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,507

    Last Listing Agent Rick Richard John L Scott, Inc.

    4611 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2003 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,118

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Bruce REAL Broker LLC

    2003 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /36

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3015 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,206

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    3015 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /21

    $311,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4328 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,324

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Chappell Realty One Group Eclipse

    4328 N Lincoln St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $312,500

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    4811 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,767

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    4811 N Maple St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1804 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,493

    Last Listing Agent John Sheppard Best Choice Realty

    1804 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2321 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,433

    Last Listing Agent David Stanley Windermere Manito, LLC

    2321 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $260,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5223 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,779

    Last Listing Agent Josh Saiz Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    5223 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2618 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,030

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bond The Experience Northwest

    2618 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /27

    $346,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2624 W Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,460

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    2624 W Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /34

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2403 W Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,551

    Last Listing Agent Marcy Martin M. Martin & CO, LLC

    2403 W Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /29

    $319,900

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4605 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,726

    Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

    4605 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1510 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,488

    Last Listing Agent Victor Plese Plese Realty LLC

    1510 W Spofford Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /33

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2618 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,688

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Mackay eXp Realty, LLC

    2618 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5404 N Driscoll Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,251

    Last Listing Agent Adam Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    5404 N Driscoll Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3304 W Cora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,936

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    3304 W Cora Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5943 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,707

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cosby REAL Broker LLC

    5943 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /41

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    5711 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,779

    Last Listing Agent Naphtali Branam Live Real Estate, LLC

    5711 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /20

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2619 W Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,334

    Last Listing Agent Chris Teague EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    2619 W Lacrosse Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5403 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,085

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Shaeffer Amplify Real Estate Services

    5403 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4115 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,927

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Curnutt REAL Broker LLC

    4115 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $350,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2827 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,812

    Last Listing Agent Robert Milliron Windermere North

    2827 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /23

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    6017 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,944

    Last Listing Agent Erika Meador Windermere North

    6017 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home