715

Recently Sold Homes in 99205

Section Image
  • /45

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5303 N Greenwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,276

    Last Listing Agent Gene Brake eXp Realty, LLC

    5303 N Greenwood Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /23

    $232,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5703 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,807

    Last Listing Agent Mathew Berg Unreal Estate LLC

    5703 N Wall St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /23

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3928 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,868

    Last Listing Agent Phil Konynenbelt Plese Realty LLC

    3928 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /20

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4927 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,881

    Last Listing Agent Adam Salas REAL Broker LLC

    4927 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $292,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2501 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,870

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2501 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4228 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,086

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

    4228 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $357,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2903 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,487

    Last Listing Agent Dave Reynolds Source Real Estate

    2903 W Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $372,351

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    202 W Columbia Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,933

    Last Listing Agent Rust Brown Amplify Real Estate Services

    202 W Columbia Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /14

    $235,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2311 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,256

    Last Listing Agent Collin Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    2311 N Stevens St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    538 W Park Place, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,769

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Jones Windermere Liberty Lake

    538 W Park Place, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /10

    $125,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2627 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,312

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McHenry-Kroetch Tamarack Realty

    2627 N Belt St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /32

    $298,858

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    914 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,584

    Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    914 W Fairview Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /32

    $372,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5407 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,715

    Last Listing Agent Mike Meyer Selkirk Residential

    5407 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /15

    $262,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5609 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,887

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    5609 N Monroe St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /25

    $352,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4503 N Hawthorne St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,660

    Last Listing Agent Connie Smith Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    4503 N Hawthorne St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3612 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,173

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Oberst Amplify Real Estate Services

    3612 W Decatur Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $454,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5418 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,702

    Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    5418 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /7

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1406 W Cora Ct Unit 1408, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,541

    Last Listing Agent Jay Overholser SDS Realty, Inc.

    1406 W Cora Ct Unit 1408, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /38

    $379,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3205 W Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,337

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Brown EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    3205 W Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    5704 N Milton St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,887

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    5704 N Milton St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5711 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,851

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Barnhart Realty One Group Eclipse

    5711 N Ash St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $709,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5135 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,042

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Graham Plese Realty LLC

    5135 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /28

    $317,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1504 W Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,488

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin HomeRiver Group

    1504 W Buckeye Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /34

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5512 N G St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,431

    Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    5512 N G St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /40

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1503 W Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,640

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Tawney Amplify Real Estate Services

    1503 W Glass Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2803 W Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,545

    Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    2803 W Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1108 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,462

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Brangwin Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    1108 W Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $417,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3303 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,162

    Last Listing Agent Lennie Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

    3303 W Walton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /29

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5418 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,755

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    5418 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3308 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,986

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    3308 W Kiernan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $292,900

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5223 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,704

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hagwood Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    5223 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /42

    $288,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2659 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kendrick REAL Broker LLC

    2659 N Walnut St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4327 N Post St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,831

    Last Listing Agent Joe Thiefault Professional Realty Services

    4327 N Post St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    828 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    828 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /33

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6221 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,844

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wacenske Home Sales Spokane

    6221 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $353,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3210 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,526

    Last Listing Agent Ben Brast RE/MAX Citibrokers

    3210 W Central Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $420,688

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6028 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,804

    Last Listing Agent Brenda McKinley Windermere Valley

    6028 N Washington St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /17

    $269,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4514 N Assembly St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,068

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dewey Amplify Real Estate Services

    4514 N Assembly St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /22

    $305,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4117 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,289

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilkins EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    4117 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1109 W York Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,837

    Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

    1109 W York Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home