715

Recently Sold Homes in 99205

Section Image
  • /15

    $330,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4117 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,564

    Last Listing Agent John Rice Amplify Real Estate Services

    4117 W Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /47

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4211 N Hawthorne St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,059

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gustafson Windermere Liberty Lake

    4211 N Hawthorne St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4009 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,209

    Last Listing Agent Yolande Johnson Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    4009 N Calispel St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2116 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,399

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Langdon EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    2116 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3511 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,724

    Last Listing Agent Sean Berry Professional Realty Services

    3511 W Francis Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2404 W Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,094

    Last Listing Agent Ed Morrow Team Real Estate

    2404 W Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /39

    $275,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    327 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,881

    Last Listing Agent Ron McIntire Choice Realty

    327 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4724 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,678

    Last Listing Agent Terri Carsen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4724 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /22

    $280,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3215 W Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,250

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Lightner LT Real Estate

    3215 W Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4104 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,406

    Last Listing Agent Rosemary Barber First Look Real Estate

    4104 N Elm St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3511 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,687

    Last Listing Agent Mary Marr Windermere Manito, LLC

    3511 W Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4015 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,152

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    4015 N Cannon St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /31

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5618 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,251

    Last Listing Agent Brian Walters eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    5618 W Northwest Blvd, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $259,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2417 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,421

    Last Listing Agent Todd Sullivan Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    2417 W Dalton Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5008 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,222

    Last Listing Agent William Lenox White Windermere Liberty Lake

    5008 N Madison St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /45

    $429,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2118 N Hemlock St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,347

    Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Gence Windermere Manito, LLC

    2118 N Hemlock St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $394,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3111 W Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,295

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hillman Windermere Valley

    3111 W Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /22

    $396,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    4210 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,959

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Lembeck Windermere City Group

    4210 N Elgin St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /2

    $399,999

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    627 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,210

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    627 W Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /24

    $309,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5803 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,490

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marchand Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    5803 N Moore St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $312,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2015 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,072

    Last Listing Agent Connie Newman Professional Realty Services

    2015 W Mansfield Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6112 N Royal Dr, Spokane, WA 99208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,474

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Hoffman John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    6112 N Royal Dr, Spokane, WA 99208
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2812 W Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,785

    Last Listing Agent Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    2812 W Wabash Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2727 W Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,016

    Last Listing Agent Kim Mccracken Plese Realty LLC

    2727 W Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /43

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2212 W Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,289

    Last Listing Agent Matt Mehring Windermere North

    2212 W Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6111 N Alberta St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,214

    Last Listing Agent Ron McIntire Choice Realty

    6111 N Alberta St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /25

    $345,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3928 W Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,622

    Last Listing Agent Josh Saiz Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    3928 W Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /28

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3108 N Pine Ct, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,349

    Last Listing Agent Haydn Halsted REAL Broker LLC

    3108 N Pine Ct, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /48

    $428,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3040 W Litchfield Place, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,320

    Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Home Lake and Land Real Estate

    3040 W Litchfield Place, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2233 N Hemlock St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Luke Mischke Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2233 N Hemlock St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /17

    $349,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4518 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,693

    Last Listing Agent Tom Parrish Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4518 N Jefferson St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /50

    $299,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4028 N Post St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,267

    Last Listing Agent Christy Kruse Amplify Real Estate Services

    4028 N Post St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $245,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4123 N Adams St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,103

    Last Listing Agent Steven Silbar John L Scott, Inc.

    4123 N Adams St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /14

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4907 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,260

    Last Listing Agent Janet Robel Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    4907 N Howard St, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    112 W Franklin Ct, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,830

    Last Listing Agent Dyer Davis Windermere North

    112 W Franklin Ct, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /44

    $355,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5911 N Ridgeview Place, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,011

5911 N Ridgeview Place, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /2

    $192,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2426 W Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,168

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Moreland REAL Broker LLC

    2426 W Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /45

    $415,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3131 N Wellington Place, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,049

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    3131 N Wellington Place, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /45

    $273,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    512 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,942

    Last Listing Agent Kali Butler EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    512 W Montgomery Ave, Spokane, WA 99205
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4910 N A St, Spokane, WA 99205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,964

4910 N A St, Spokane, WA 99205

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home