11,393

Homes in ZIP Code 99207

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $273,301 Not Listed For Sale

      5103 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5103 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beard eXp Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $128,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    313 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,689

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    313 E Euclid Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /34

      Est $297,774 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      537 E Queen Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

  • /21

    $425,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    1820 N Astor St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,137

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Swanson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1820 N Astor St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /23

      Est $305,389 Not Listed For Sale

      328 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      328 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Hernandez eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $272,400 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1421 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,195

    Last Listing Agent Kaya Kennedy Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    1421 E Carlisle Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /24

      Est $294,656 Not Listed For Sale

      327 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      327 E Crown Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2702 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99217

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,766

    Last Listing Agent Rozella Ehrler Redfin

    2702 E Wellesley Ave, Spokane, WA 99217
    • /24

      Est $222,174 Not Listed For Sale

      515 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      515 E Sanson Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brunner REAL Broker LLC

  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2113 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,588

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hagel eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    2113 E Marshall Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /21

      Est $267,511 Not Listed For Sale

      528 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      528 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Lawrence Windermere North

  • /15

    $269,950 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1111 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,196

    Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

    1111 E Gordon Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /19

      Est $246,289 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5423 N Addison St, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Powell Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1012 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,461

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Dickerson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    1012 E Rockwell Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /23

      Est $285,593 Not Listed For Sale

      537 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      537 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,400
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Arnold Cogo Realty

  • /36

    $377,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2302 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,061

    Last Listing Agent Ben Brast RE/MAX Citibrokers

    2302 E Providence Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /32

      Est $303,032 Not Listed For Sale

      557 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      557 E North Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Baier First Look Real Estate

  • /27

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2527 N Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,306

    Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    2527 N Madelia St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /35

      Est $298,531 Not Listed For Sale

      544 E Dave Ct, Spokane, WA 99208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      544 E Dave Ct, Spokane, WA 99208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leland Upward Advisors

  • /21

    $310,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    412 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,898

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Burgan Haven Real Estate Group

    412 E Princeton Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /19

      Est $267,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1311 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Side Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /26

    $275,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1509 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,856

    Last Listing Agent Liz Barajas eXp Realty, LLC

    1509 N Lee St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /29

      Est $312,620 Not Listed For Sale

      927 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      927 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Perreiah Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    103 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,420

    Last Listing Agent Tim Olsen John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    103 E Everett Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /31

      Est $251,872 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      817 E Rowan Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Christensen Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /11

    $95,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2020 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $633,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,667

    Last Listing Agent Jed Maclaurin Windermere Manito, LLC

    2020 E Heroy Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /34

      Est $319,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4918 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      4918 N Normandie St, Spokane, WA 99205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Mack RE/MAX Centennial

  • /24

    $254,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1603 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,966

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Potter Windermere Manito, LLC

    1603 N Magnolia St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /20

      Est $351,443 Not Listed For Sale

      924 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      924 E Mission Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,950
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Nilson Keller Williams Spokane - Main

  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4521 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,540

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Frye Amplify Real Estate Services

    4521 N Lidgerwood St, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /23

      Est $258,785 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3018 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Thompson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    127 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,335

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    127 E Hoffman Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /30

      Est $290,789 Not Listed For Sale

      3118 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3118 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sweeney Realty One Group Eclipse

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1816 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,991

    Last Listing Agent Carly Marcella John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    1816 E Empire Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /29

      Est $292,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2908 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rheannon Androckitis Windermere Valley

  • /27

    $394,500 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    803 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,137

803 E Nora Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /17

      Est $269,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2929 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

  • /39

    $351,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1928 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,865

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy eXp Realty, LLC

    1928 E Courtland Ave, Spokane, WA 99207
    • /33

      Est $367,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3017 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3017 E Baldwin Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Tanchin Source Real Estate

  • /31

    $277,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    801 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,978

    Last Listing Agent Mary Stanton Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    801 E Longfellow Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home