7,672

Properties in ZIP Code 99216

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $427,424 Not Listed For Sale

      14820 E Broad Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14820 E Broad Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sitton John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /32

      Est $491,175 Not Listed For Sale

      5009 N Burns Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5009 N Burns Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Jones Windermere Valley

    • /36

      Est $502,662 Not Listed For Sale

      14428 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14428 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Bich Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $533,303 Not Listed For Sale

      14422 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14422 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Graham Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $543,461 Not Listed For Sale

      14408 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14408 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,750
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Philip Wells Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /48

      Est $499,268 Not Listed For Sale

      14228 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14228 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,500
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /29

      Est $509,863 Not Listed For Sale

      14411 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14411 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Creighton Inland Northwest Real Estate A

    • /42

      Est $515,211 Not Listed For Sale

      14303 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14303 E Olympic Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Collin Kelley eXp Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $478,667 Not Listed For Sale

      14609 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14609 E Crown Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Middleton EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /32

      Est $465,133 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5316 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $558,791 Not Listed For Sale

      5313 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5313 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,500
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rettstatt Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $517,178 Not Listed For Sale

      5205 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5205 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Helmick Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $591,005 Not Listed For Sale

      5115 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5115 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Oukrainets Live Real Estate, LLC

    • /39

      Est $400,725 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4920 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,500
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /46

      Est $481,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4911 N Bolivar Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Hanke Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /29

      Est $526,149 Not Listed For Sale

      5316 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5316 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Roach Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $410,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4904 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4904 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /34

      Est $468,823 Not Listed For Sale

      5018 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5018 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Azar Designed Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $412,031 Not Listed For Sale

      4913 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4913 N Calvin Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Boykin Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /36

      Est $459,837 Not Listed For Sale

      5507 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5507 N Best Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cysewski Professional Realty Services

    • /50

      Est $453,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5008 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5008 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cami Flaget Realty One Group Eclipse

    • /33

      Est $462,258 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5019 N Rees Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Windermere/Coeur d'Alene Realty Inc

    • /49

      Est $615,187 Not Listed For Sale

      5518 N Bannen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5518 N Bannen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walker Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /20

      Est $497,407 Not Listed For Sale

      14123 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14123 E Queen Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Rearrick Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /23

      Est $357,299 Not Listed For Sale

      5102 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5102 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Bertsch Windermere North

    • /48

      Est $1,402,413 Not Listed For Sale

      14220 E Forker Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99216

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14220 E Forker Ridge Ln, Spokane, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ben Brast RE/MAX Citibrokers

    • /24

      Est $438,110 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 N Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5211 N Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ferraro Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $288,221 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4809 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Guy Coumont Professional Realty Services

    • /32

      Est $747,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5207 N Mayhew Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5207 N Mayhew Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boswell RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /46

      Est $480,737 Not Listed For Sale

      5321 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5321 N Evergreen Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,150
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Richard John L Scott, Inc.

    • /48

      Est $787,347 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 N McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5225 N McDonald Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Mccracken Plese Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $177,440 Not Listed For Sale

      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 19, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13224 E 28th Ave Unit 19, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ellis Windermere North

    • /23

      Est $408,469 Not Listed For Sale

      13108 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13108 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,100
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Montoya Heartwarming Homes Realty

    • /42

      Est $540,732 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 S Mccabe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2720 S Mccabe Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

    • /50

      Est $527,697 Not Listed For Sale

      13405 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13405 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Chisum Professional Realty Services

    • /47

      Est $523,523 Not Listed For Sale

      13324 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      13324 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $388,334 Not Listed For Sale

      13115 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13115 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Kuznetsov Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /23

      Est $400,129 Not Listed For Sale

      13207 E Tall Tree Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13207 E Tall Tree Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Mason Homes 4 You, LLC

    • /48

      Est $456,768 Not Listed For Sale

      13304 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13304 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher ODoherty Windermere Liberty Lake

    • /36

      Est $441,197 Not Listed For Sale

      13120 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13120 E Guthrie Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ella Boitano Source Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home