7,672

Properties in ZIP Code 99216

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $432,132 Not Listed For Sale

      13723 E 32nd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13723 E 32nd Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /22

      Est $429,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3018 S Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3018 S Davis Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Salzwedel Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $422,845 Not Listed For Sale

      13710 E 30th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13710 E 30th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $441,919 Not Listed For Sale

      13701 E Redlin Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13701 E Redlin Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Macosky CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    • /21

      Est $421,641 Not Listed For Sale

      13703 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13703 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dhaenens Windermere Valley

    • /39

      Est $418,124 Not Listed For Sale

      13709 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      13709 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malone Windermere North

    • /48

      Est $490,570 Not Listed For Sale

      13514 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13514 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fredrick John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /40

      Est $427,355 Not Listed For Sale

      13706 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13706 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Earling Windermere Valley

    • /23

      Est $429,273 Not Listed For Sale

      13509 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13509 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Moore Professional Realty Services

    • /47

      Est $569,164 Not Listed For Sale

      13606 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13606 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,200
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bendinelli Best Choice Realty

    • /23

      Est $479,670 Not Listed For Sale

      13619 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13619 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Balogh Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /31

      Est $492,377 Not Listed For Sale

      13519 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      13519 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Grubb Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /48

      Est $430,209 Not Listed For Sale

      13518 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13518 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,350
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joy Wood eXp Realty, LLC Branch

    • /37

      Est $436,223 Not Listed For Sale

      13519 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13519 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonas Elber RE/MAX of Spokane

    • /34

      Est $659,048 Not Listed For Sale

      13803 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13803 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Toby Sullard Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $403,324 Not Listed For Sale

      13818 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      13818 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jones Avalon 24 Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $501,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2413 S Houk Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2413 S Houk Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,970
      • Apr 14, 2023

• /18

      Est $433,570 Not Listed For Sale

      12306 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12306 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joel Blockman Selkirk Residential

    • /34

      Est $448,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 S Cherry Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2615 S Cherry Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Connelly Windermere North

    • /33

      Est $446,375 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 S Houk Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2615 S Houk Ct, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Carrigan REAL Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $508,180 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 S Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2424 S Vercler Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Maefsky Keller Williams Realty Coeur d

    • /22

      Est $444,509 Not Listed For Sale

      12513 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12513 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Demand Windermere City Group

    • /45

      Est $476,749 Not Listed For Sale

      12510 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12510 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Dordal Windermere City Group

    • /25

      Est $452,543 Not Listed For Sale

      12806 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12806 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Parsons Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $444,364 Not Listed For Sale

      12803 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12803 E 27th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Siddoway eXp Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $406,621 Not Listed For Sale

      12805 E 31st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12805 E 31st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,999
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hornberger The Hornberger Group, LLC

    • /27

      Est $429,516 Not Listed For Sale

      12708 E Lenora Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12708 E Lenora Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,400
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Smith Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $425,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3021 S Collins Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3021 S Collins Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Granly John L Scott, Spokane Valley

    • /50

      Est $436,953 Not Listed For Sale

      12403 E Lenora Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12403 E Lenora Dr, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Kerkuta REAL Broker LLC

    • /30

      Est $394,914 Not Listed For Sale

      12504 E Skyview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12504 E Skyview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathalie Batty Redfin

    • /24

      Est $454,394 Not Listed For Sale

      12912 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12912 E 28th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dani Carpenter Professional Realty Services

    • /49

      Est $411,820 Not Listed For Sale

      12621 E Skyview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12621 E Skyview Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chase Baxter eXp Realty 4 Degrees

    • /21

      Est $440,114 Not Listed For Sale

      12804 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12804 E 29th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Harter Kelly Right Real Estate of Spokane

    • /24

      Est $465,193 Not Listed For Sale

      12805 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12805 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Terry EXIT Real Estate Professionals

    • /32

      Est $464,650 Not Listed For Sale

      12708 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12708 E 25th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Farr REAL Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $433,669 Not Listed For Sale

      12415 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12415 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Patterson Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /44

      Est $440,328 Not Listed For Sale

      12524 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      12524 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Jaynes Windermere City Group

    • /45

      Est $481,982 Not Listed For Sale

      12503 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      12503 E 26th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Connelly Windermere North

    • /49

      Est $605,884 Not Listed For Sale

      12408 E 21st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12408 E 21st Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Bartlett Keller Williams Spokane - Main

    • /38

      Est $512,658 Not Listed For Sale

      12507 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12507 E 24th Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Richard Keller Williams Spokane - Main

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home