Est $273,814 Not Listed For Sale
1383 Village Dr Unit 14, Spring Grove, PA 17362
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,494 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $176/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $262,500
- Nov 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Christine Reimold Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover