Est $244,844 Not Listed For Sale
1544 Route 116, Spring Grove, PA 17362
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,092 Sq Ft
- Built 1954
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $234/SF
- 61 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $254,995
- Aug 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Christopher Martin Coldwell Banker Realty