5,670

Spring Grove, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $357,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2405 Myers Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,527

    Last Listing Agent David Monsour Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    2405 Myers Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sinsheim Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      0 Sinsheim Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra McManus Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /58

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft

    217 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Welcome to this stunning masterpiece custom-built by Jeff Henry, where timeless elegance meets modern functionality. The main level welcomes you with soaring 9ft ceilings, exquisite crown molding throughout, and gleaming hardwood floors that flow through the formal dining room, gourmet kitchen, and family room. At the heart of the home, the eat-in kitchen is a chef’s dream, boasting a large

    Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    217 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2748 Jefferson Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,298

    Last Listing Agent Steph Aumen Harget Realty Group

    2748 Jefferson Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /57

      Not Listed For Sale

      1885 Stoverstown Rd Unit 9, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1885 Stoverstown Rd Unit 9, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Motter House Broker Realty LLC

  • /33

    $348,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    0 Sassafras Plan at Hills at Valley View Unit PAYK2097106, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Welcome Home to the Sassafras Floor Plan! This captivating 2-story haven features a 2-car garage and exquisite features to elevate your living experience. The open kitchen, breakfast area, and family room create a perfect

    Kenzie Stanford Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /46

    $499,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    213 Conestoga Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,031

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Riggleman Real of Pennsylvania

    213 Conestoga Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /34

      Est $284,845 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Baltimore St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      19 Baltimore St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jess Pare Gilliland Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /27

    $368,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    Pin Oak Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    This spacious 2,089 sqft residence features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, perfectly designed for comfort and functionality. Upon entering, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads to a generous family room, ideal for gatherings and relaxation. The open layout seamlessly connects to the kitchen —boasting ample counter space and modern appliances. Step outside through the kitchen to discover a

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36491622, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6 N Water St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,308

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Valentin Cummings & Co. Realtors

    6 N Water St, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /29

      Est $383,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2530 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2530 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Taylor Anne Arundel Properties, Inc.

  • /61

    $379,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    Black Cherry Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    4 beds | 2.5 baths | from 2,362 sqft Step into modern living with this 2362-square-foot home, boasting 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Designed for seamless flow and effortless elegance, the Black Cherry features an open floor plan that seamlessly blends the kitchen, breakfast area, and family room, creating an inviting space for gatherings and daily living. The kitchen is equipped with a walk-in

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36504027, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /44

    $375,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    186 N Main St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • Studio
    • 3,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bygall Lime House

    186 N Main St, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /29

      Est $448,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2552 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2552 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Wallace Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

  • /47

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    0 Sweet Birch Plan at Hills at Valley View Unit PAYK2097110, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Spend $20,000 in the Selection Gallery and pay just $10,000.Personalizing your home just became a lot more fun (and affordable). Expires 5/31/2026.See Agent for details. Welcome home to the Sweet Birch Floorplan, where charm and functionality meet. This delightful home features a 2-car garage and a welcoming front porch, inviting you to step inside and experience its warmth. As you enter,

    Kenzie Stanford Berks Homes Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $105,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    Lot2 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $115,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Rodgers RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    Lot2 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /34

      Est $144,924 Not Listed For Sale

      170 S East St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      170 S East St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Carey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /50

    $374,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    271 Courtney Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Welcome home to this beautiful, move-in ready colonial! This charming property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a convenient 2-car garage, all situated on a spacious lot just over half an acre in a desirable neighborhood. Main level of home has an open layout with separate dining room, study and half bath. The kitchen has upgraded countertops with an undermount sink and stainless steel

    Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    271 Courtney Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /61

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6083 Jennifer Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,021

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lease House Broker Realty LLC

    6083 Jennifer Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /29

      Est $162,859 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S East St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      168 S East St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Knee The Exchange Real Estate Company LLC

  • /34

    $348,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    Sassafras Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    3 beds | 2.5 baths | from 1,724 sqft Welcome to the Sassafras! This 2-story, single-family home boasts 1,724 sq. ft, including an expansive kitchen/breakfast area comb that flows perfectly into the large family room. This model offers a flex room where you can use your imagination to make what your heart desires. Maybe it's an office for that remote worker, a hobby room for the sewing enthusiast,

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36495210, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /61

    $550,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    211 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,514

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Schwenk House Broker Realty LLC

    211 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /31

      Est $299,935 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Baltimore St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Baltimore St, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Baum Howard Hanna

  • /58

    $450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    6208 Longview Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    YOU'LL LOVE THE PRIVATE TRANQUIL SETTING WHERE NATURE IS PLENTIFUL RIGHT IN YOUR OWN BACKYARD. WHETHER YOU ARE BEGINNING YOUR DAY WITH COFFEE ON THE DECK OR SCREENED IN PORCH OR ENDING IT WITH A GLASS OF WINE...YOU'LL FEEL THE CALMNESS & ENJOY THE SIGHT OF DEER, FOX, ETC. THIS 3 BEDROOM HOME IS TUCKED AWAY ON A DEAD END STREET YET HAS EASY ACCESS TO ALL IN-TOWN CONVENIENCES. BOASTING APPROX 3600

    Robin Mede-Butt Iron Valley Real Estate Hanover

    6208 Longview Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /52

    $320,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4484 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,824

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wherley RE/MAX Quality Service, Inc.

    4484 Walters Hatchery Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /17

      Est $93,951 Not Listed For Sale

      4844 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4844 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Karanicolas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /35

    $315,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    6152 Pigeon Hill Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 1970s rancher offering the perfect blend of modern updates and peaceful surroundings. Situated on a quiet 1.087-acre lot, this 1,800 sq ft single-family home features 4 bedrooms and 1 updated bathroom with a spacious, open feel throughout. The home has been completely renovated and is truly move-in ready. Enjoy peace of mind with a brand-new roof, new

    Robert Lawler Manor West Realty

    6152 Pigeon Hill Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /53

    $327,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    418 Leedy Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,360

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Riden Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    418 Leedy Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /77

      Est $450,847 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Hardwood Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3504 Hardwood Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /36

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    Sweet Birch Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    4 beds | 2.5 baths | from 1,927 sqft Welcome to this stunning 2-story home presenting 4 bedrooms and 2 1/2 baths. The Sweet Birch has a modern, open floor plan designed to maximize its living space and functionality. Walking into the Sweet Birch will feel like home at the first step into the foyer. The first floor boasts a cozy breakfast area, a kitchen with an island, a spacious family room, and

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36485629, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /75

    $525,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    204 Encampment Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,702

    Last Listing Agent Mr. Ralphy Louis RE/MAX Components

    204 Encampment Ct, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /49

      Est $404,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6076 Jennifer Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6076 Jennifer Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lingle EXP Realty, LLC

  • /69

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    1974 Yingling Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    Discover the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort in this beautifully remodeled log home set on 8.5 private acres.Located in Heidelburg Twp this rare beauty offers privacy, serene surroundings and yet is just minutes from shopping, hospital and work areas. Step inside to enjoy a formal living room with fireplace, wood floors and wide window sills. A stunning great room with

    Debbie Folmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1974 Yingling Dr, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /37

    $240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1487 Fire Hall Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,242

    Last Listing Agent Tori Wagner RE/MAX 1st Class

    1487 Fire Hall Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /57

      Est $463,744 Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2519 Codorus Ln, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Powell Next Step Realty

  • /26

    $345,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Redbud Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    3 beds | 2 baths | from 1,600 sqft The Redbud is a modern, stylish home with a spacious kitchen and breakfast area. The large family room is adjacent to the kitchen and breakfast combo, making this an excellent space for entertaining friends and family. On the second floor, you have three bedrooms, including a primary suite with a private bath and walk-in closet. A large hallway bathroom and

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36467931, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /32

    $305,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4999 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,599

    Last Listing Agent Heather Aughenbaugh Realty One Group Generations

    4999 Lehman Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362
    • /66

      Est $603,618 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      203 Hauer Terrace, Spring Grove, PA 17362

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

  • /26

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft

    Willow Plan at Hills at Valley View, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    3 beds | 2.5 baths | from 1,725 sqft At 1,700+ square feet, the Willow floorplan proves that good things come in small packages. This home offers the convenience of first-floor living in a 2-story design. A well-appointed kitchen with an island and breakfast area anchors a spacious first floor with a generous primary suite and a walk-in closet. The second floor boasts two bedrooms, a full bath,

    Berks Homes Builder
    4306 Brown Rd Unit 36491372, Spring Grove, PA 17362
  • /32

    $450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1350 Porters Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,045

    Last Listing Agent Porsher Howard Corner House Realty

    1350 Porters Rd, Spring Grove, PA 17362

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home