1,004

Recently Sold Homes in 77373

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    23607 Maple View Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,901

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gonzales Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC

    23607 Maple View Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /11

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3122 Hirschfield Rd, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,780

    Last Listing Agent Lana Sims Inked Real Estate

    3122 Hirschfield Rd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /6

    $327,936 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3534 Rocky Terrain Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    3534 Rocky Terrain Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /21

    $252,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    23506 Harrow Field Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,868

    Last Listing Agent Grace Guillen-Trevino Guillen Realty Group

    23506 Harrow Field Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /27

    $186,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    22718 Paradise Gate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,046

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    22718 Paradise Gate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /18

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4407 Quailgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,723

    Last Listing Agent Mario Guzman RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    4407 Quailgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /9

    $304,995 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3519 Rocky Aspen Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    3519 Rocky Aspen Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /33

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    19003 Casper Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,743

    Last Listing Agent Mary Eyuboglu Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    19003 Casper Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /27

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6218 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,952

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hodge REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    6218 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3023 Knotty Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    3023 Knotty Forest Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    23322 Joyful Way, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,839

    Last Listing Agent Brynn Rader Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC

    23322 Joyful Way, Spring, TX 77373
  • /18

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    22514 Lakeway Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,760

    Last Listing Agent Angela Rangel Blair Realty Group

    22514 Lakeway Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /23

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    23607 Maple Vista Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,173

    Last Listing Agent Raenette Jones Realty Preferred

    23607 Maple Vista Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /41

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5702 Golden Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,662

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Robles HomeSmart

    5702 Golden Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /44

    $312,090 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    24514 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    24514 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2422 Deasa Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,332

    Last Listing Agent Jack Simmons Texas Commercial Realty Group, LLC

    2422 Deasa Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3035 Cimarron Pass Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,240

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Brimmage Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    3035 Cimarron Pass Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /35

    $249,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    25803 Wingfield Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,631

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Olvera HomeSmart

    25803 Wingfield Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /29

    $209,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4922 Tealgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,385

    Last Listing Agent Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

    4922 Tealgate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /18

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    23122 Summergate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,720

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nielsen Loft Realty

    23122 Summergate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /24

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    23111 Canyon Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,312

    Last Listing Agent Amy Savoie eXp Realty LLC

    23111 Canyon Lake Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6510 Barrygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,770

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Tidwell Connect Realty.com

    6510 Barrygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /17

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    23306 Pennsgrove Rd, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,270

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mohnke Complete Property Services

    23306 Pennsgrove Rd, Spring, TX 77373
  • /34

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    25506 Long Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,414

    Last Listing Agent Gretchen Barrilleaux Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    25506 Long Hill Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /42

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    23022 Laketree Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,481

    Last Listing Agent Rosalva Alvarado Rosalva Alvarado, Broker

    23022 Laketree Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /35

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    450 Dover Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,746

    Last Listing Agent Herma Hayes RE/MAX Universal

    450 Dover Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23927 Verngate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,695

    Last Listing Agent Kory Neal eXp Realty LLC

    23927 Verngate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /39

    $394,690 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24711 Skerne Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

24711 Skerne Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    22710 Earlmist Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,251

    Last Listing Agent Fany Gomez HomeSmart

    22710 Earlmist Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    24715 Miltonwood St, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,600

    Last Listing Agent Kim Soderberg Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    24715 Miltonwood St, Spring, TX 77373
  • /32

    $182,499 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4519 Tylergate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,598

    Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

    4519 Tylergate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /10

    $195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    23239 Prairie Bird Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,746

    Last Listing Agent Moon Kim Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

    23239 Prairie Bird Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /46

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    939 Colorado Springs Ct, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,226

    Last Listing Agent Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    939 Colorado Springs Ct, Spring, TX 77373
  • /15

    $224,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    23135 Barrington Bluff Trail, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,595

    Last Listing Agent Juliana Gonzalez Century 21 Lucky Money

    23135 Barrington Bluff Trail, Spring, TX 77373
  • /25

    $219,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    23406 Dew Wood Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,116

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sanchez New Home Locators

    23406 Dew Wood Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /2

    $297,890 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5434 Pinetree Crescent Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Breckenridge Forest

    5434 Pinetree Crescent Ln, Spring, TX 77373
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1923 Vale Haven Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,444

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Farzullayeva Oak Tower Real Estate, LLC

    1923 Vale Haven Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /31

    $396,090 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    24523 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

24523 Bradbury Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /16

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5927 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,414

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    5927 Sunnygate Dr, Spring, TX 77373
  • /32

    $265,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5423 Magnolia Heath Ln, Spring, TX 77373

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,667

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    5423 Magnolia Heath Ln, Spring, TX 77373

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home