23,833

Homes in ZIP Code 77386

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft

    31574 Ember Trail Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Don't miss this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering 3,124 sq ft on an 8,742 sq ft lot, backing to a private greenbelt with no rear neighbors. This home showcases elevated design and custom upgrades throughout, including a dedicated office with built-in cabinetry and a coffered ceiling. The open-concept kitchen and living area is designed for both entertaining and everyday living,

    Holly Houston Encompass Real Estate Group

    31574 Ember Trail Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /20

    $2,830 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29622 Clover Shore Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    The Wheeler Plan is a spacious two-story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and convenience. The first floor features a large primary suite with a full bathroom and oversized walk-in closet, along with an open-concept kitchen, family room, and formal dining area. Upstairs, you’ll find three additional bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a generous game room,

    Karen Chappell SimplyHome

    29622 Clover Shore Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /48

    $239,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    29511 Legends Stone Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,424

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Kekic Wick Mullins Realty LLC

    29511 Legends Stone Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /47

      Est $403,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Katner Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3107 Katner Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Rodgers Orchard Brokerage

  • /50

    $465,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    2003 Pinewoods Way, Spring, TX 77386

    This captivating home in the heart of the city offers a spacious layout perfect for entertaining. Updated appliances, hardwood look floors, and a private backyard make this property an ideal retreat. Nearby shops and restaurants provide endless opportunities for exploration. With easy access to public transportation, the location has no restrictions. Don't miss the chance to own this gem in a

    Eric Wolter Connect Realty.com

    2003 Pinewoods Way, Spring, TX 77386
  • /7

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3611 Kent Springs Ct, Spring, TX 77380

    Elegant Lennar 4 bedroom single story home with beautiful kitchen. Features include a great gourmet kitchen with beautiful granite counter space and cabinets galore. Stainless steel appliances including refrigerator. Awesome master bath with jetted garden tub and separate shower. Beautiful tile floors. Washer and dryer are included. Great yard with full sprinkler system. Beautiful home in a great

    Sherry Polk Myers & Lindsey Real Estate

    3611 Kent Springs Ct, Spring, TX 77380
  • /6

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    29615 Binefield St, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,237

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arsenault Diamond Homes Realty

    29615 Binefield St, Spring, TX 77386
    • /23

      Est $438,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      27415 Sgt Taylor Memorial, Spring, TX 77386

      27415 Sgt Taylor Memorial, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Grace Felefli HomeSmart

  • /2

    $458,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft

    5217 Enchanted Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    The Donley's welcoming porch and foyer hallway with tray ceiling flow into the spacious great room and desirable covered patio with cathedral ceilings. The well-equipped kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area, and is complete with a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The impressive primary bedroom suite is enhanced by an

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    5217 Enchanted Pine Ct, Spring, TX 77386
  • /29

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3011 Crescent Oaks Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Move-in ready one-story home in sought-after Imperial Oaks, within walking distance to Kaufman Elementary. Features no carpet, wood-look tile throughout main areas, and newly installed luxury vinyl plank flooring in all bedrooms. Recent updates include new vanities with quartz countertops and moen faucets. Open floor plan offers a spacious kitchen, breakfast area, and large living room filled

    Stan Kovganko eXp Realty LLC

    3011 Crescent Oaks Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /36

    $1,940,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    27457 S Lazy Meadow Way, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,277

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Velando RE/MAX Integrity

    27457 S Lazy Meadow Way, Spring, TX 77386
    • /12

      Est $629,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 White Birch Run, Spring, TX 77386

      5802 White Birch Run, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Constance Willis Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

  • /50

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    25915 Maplewood Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Beautifully landscaped 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offering a spacious single-story layout in a highly desirable neighborhood known for top-rated schools and excellent access to shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences.This inviting property features a warm, open design with a cozy fireplace and generous living areas ideal for both daily living and entertaining. A private suite with its own

    Elsie Yates Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    25915 Maplewood Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /18

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3239 Montclair Orchard Trace, Spring, TX 77386

    Well-maintained 4 bed/3 bath home with additional office/study downstairs! Open floor plan, upgraded finishes and tasteful, neutral paint colors! This home also borders a natural reserve behind the home for privacy with no back neighbors! This home is on a premium lot in the subdivision! Area pool and splash are among the amenities for this home. This one won't last long! Credit 600+ and income

    Vera Matson Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3239 Montclair Orchard Trace, Spring, TX 77386
  • /13

    $634,597 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    27834 Green Lakes Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    27834 Green Lakes Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $1,593,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      27607 Wishing Oak Landing, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      27607 Wishing Oak Landing, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Campos Real Properties

  • /48

    $514,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft

    27923 Madison Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Step into style with this stunning Westin-built home in the highly desirable Harmony community! Offering 3,177 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath beauty features Westin's signature grand rotunda entry, private study, and elegant formal dining. The open-concept design showcases soaring ceilings and a chef’s kitchen with granite countertops, large island, and stainless steel appliances. Custom

    Maritza Santana Cribbs Real Estate Group LLC

    27923 Madison Bend Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /17

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25610 Spring Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Stunning remodeled 4 bedroom 2 bath home just minutes from The Woodlands on a 20,000 sq ft lot! Wood tile floors throughout! Kitchen with granite countertops and stainless appliances opens to living room. Gorgeous stone fireplace is the focal point of the room. Large bedrooms with walk-in closets. 2 full baths with granite countertops and beautiful walk-in showers. Huge fully fenced backyard.

    Jake Johnston eXp Realty LLC

    25610 Spring Ridge Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /50

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31002 Deerwood Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,348

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Golden RE/MAX Integrity

    31002 Deerwood Park Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /42

      Est $1,282,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 E Balsam Fir Cir, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6310 E Balsam Fir Cir, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Townsend Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /40

    $475,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft

    3541 Cherrybark Gable Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to this better than new Ashton Woods home in the coveted community of The Meadows at Imperial Oaks. Don't miss this stellar location with no back neighbors & lovely water views with a soothing water feature. This beautiful home boasts a private home office, primary bedroom down & 3 additional bedrooms plus game room upstairs. The spacious open concept kitchen with shaker cabinets,

    Brenna Dominguez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    3541 Cherrybark Gable Ln, Spring, TX 77386
  • /49

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4916 Northern Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Welcome to this beautiful, move-in ready home in Woodson’s Reserve! Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with a flexible room perfect for a home office.Enjoy an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The kitchen with stainless steel appliances flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Refrigerator, dryer and washer

    Carolina Uranga Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    4916 Northern Woods Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /44

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5106 Pine Wood Meadows Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,115

    Last Listing Agent Christine Richards Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    5106 Pine Wood Meadows Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /50

      Est $2,306,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      27618 Quiet Sky Place, Spring, TX 77386

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27618 Quiet Sky Place, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Estella Dawson RE/MAX

  • /10

    $497,665

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft

    32435 Poplar Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77385

    The Fulshear floor plan offers an exceptional blend of comfort and sophistication. This thoughtfully designed one-story home features four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, providing plenty of room for relaxation and entertaining. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating an inviting atmosphere. A three-car garage ensures ample

    Coventry Homes Builder
    32435 Poplar Grove Ln, Spring, TX 77385
  • /24

    $2,145 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2738 Springstone Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Aaron Bentle Cowmen Group

    2738 Springstone Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /18

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    25819 Woodglen Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,706

    Last Listing Agent Monica LaFuente RE/MAX Integrity

    25819 Woodglen Dr, Spring, TX 77386
    • /48

      Est $1,304,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      5814 Sunny Sky Place, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5814 Sunny Sky Place, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX

  • /25

    $470,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    27371 Pendleton Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    This gorgeous home comes with a fridge! The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and 42" cabinets. The master suite features a spacious walk-in closet, dual vanities and a garden tub with separate shower extended porch in the back and a lot of upgrades. Conveniently located near Grand Parkway, Hardy toll and I-45. Community amenities includes two pools, playground

    Victor Jaramillo REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    27371 Pendleton Trace Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /19

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2106 Wickburn Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    This conveniently located 3 bedroom. 2 bath home w/with 2 car attached garage is located in the heart of Imperial Oaks Subdivision near schools, restaurants & shopping just minutes from The Woodlands Mall. It features a huge back yard. Great flowing floor plan. Large living room with a cozy fireplace. Easy to clean laminate & tile floors with carpet in bedrooms. Freshly painted inside! Call today

    Lucy West Red Ink Realty

    2106 Wickburn Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /32

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    29003 Fox Fountain Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,036

    Last Listing Agent Rene Sorola Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    29003 Fox Fountain Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /10

      Est $491,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Pine Wood Hills Ct, Spring, TX 77386

      5322 Pine Wood Hills Ct, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Corbin-Davis HomeSmart

  • /31

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    3212 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Move-in ready and like NEW, this 2025 one-story home in the sought-after Meadows of Imperial Oaks offers 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, large private office, and a rare secondary suite. A wide entry with soaring 19’ tray ceilings leads to an open kitchen, dining, and living area filled with natural light. The gourmet kitchen features an oversized island, quartz counters, and stainless appliances. The

    Ramona Jaouani Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    3212 Bright Maple Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /31

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25814 Leafywood Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Stop your search—this is the one! This beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern comfort with charming farmhouse style. Featuring an open kitchen and dining combo, a formal dining area, and a versatile flex space perfect for a home office or playroom, designed to fit any lifestyle. Enjoy wood-look ceramic tile flooring throughout and stunning custom wood trim details. Step outside

    Tiffany Payne RE/MAX Integrity

    25814 Leafywood Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /46

    $2,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    27318 Blue Cedar Ln, Spring, TX 77386

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,072,927

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Marek Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    27318 Blue Cedar Ln, Spring, TX 77386
    • /45

      Est $989,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      27706 Newport Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27706 Newport Ln, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX

  • /10

    $499,000

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    4622 Flintrock Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Luxurious living arrangements. The Bandera's welcoming covered porch and impressive foyer hallway with tray ceiling flow past the lovely formal dining room with tray ceiling into the soaring great room with cathedral ceiling, with views to the desirable covered patio beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen overlooks a bright casual dining area and is highlighted by a large center island with

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    4622 Flintrock Park Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /26

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    29618 Evergreen Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386

    Must see, 3 bedroom 2.5 bath home with study. Easy access to I 45, Hardy, and Grand parkway! Open floor plan, covered back patio, good sized back yard! Home includes refrigerator, washer and dryer! Make your appointment today!

    Bradley Musick Ideal Realty

    29618 Evergreen Hills Dr, Spring, TX 77386
  • /9

    $443,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4802 Terra Forest Ct, Spring, TX 77386

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Simms Tri Pointe Homes

    4802 Terra Forest Ct, Spring, TX 77386
    • /10

      Est $400,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Ontonagon Way, Spring, TX 77386

      4914 Ontonagon Way, Spring, TX 77386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home