$540,000 Last List Price
18618 Rumba Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,124 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $173/SF
- 50 Days On Market
David Weekley Homes Artavia - 50' Homesites
18618 Rumba Ct, Conroe, TX 77302$540,000 Last List Price
18618 Rumba Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
Move in Ready Sold Summary
David Weekley Homes Artavia - 50' Homesites
18618 Rumba Ct, Conroe, TX 77302$355,000 Last List Price
14944 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection
14944 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302$350,000 Last List Price
17367 Merigold Heights Dr, Woodloch, TX 77302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,606
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Willis Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty
17367 Merigold Heights Dr, Woodloch, TX 77302$550,000 Last List Price
17907 Aqua Haven Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $523,962
Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan
17907 Aqua Haven Ln, Conroe, TX 77302$584,390 Last List Price
15660 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes
15660 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302$400,000 Last List Price
18115 Ramsey Way Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
Move in Ready Sold Summary
David Weekley Homes Artavia - 45' Homesites
18115 Ramsey Way Ln, Conroe, TX 77302$258,510 Last List Price
15022 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angeline Clark Monarch Real Estate & Ranch
15022 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302$373,690 Last List Price
17854 Aile Pierre Pass, Conroe, TX 77302
Move in Ready Sold Summary