297

Recently Sold Artavia Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17807 Rojo Rocks Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Artavia - 50ft. lots

    17807 Rojo Rocks Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    17221 Crimson Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,106

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Jacobo Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    17221 Crimson Crest Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /25

    $386,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17863 Aile Pierre Pass, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    17863 Aile Pierre Pass, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /38

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17932 Calico Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    17932 Calico Hills Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /28

    $456,890 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18126 Scarlett Hummingbird Ct, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    18126 Scarlett Hummingbird Ct, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /30

    $549,748 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15667 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    15667 Broadway Bend Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /29

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18439 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18439 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /50

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15240 Hemingway Heights Dr, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,591

    Last Listing Agent Montserrat Foster Keller Williams Memorial

    15240 Hemingway Heights Dr, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /15

    $742,317 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    18230 Hairpin Banksia Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    18230 Hairpin Banksia Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /21

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18235 Hardy Fir Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Artavia - 50ft. lots

    18235 Hardy Fir Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $352,240 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    14956 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    14956 Calluna Heather Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /15

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    15211 Osie Limestone Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Artavia - 45'

    15211 Osie Limestone Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /48

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    17335 Sunflower Petals Trail, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,605

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner J. Patrick Homes

    17335 Sunflower Petals Trail, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /26

    $569,903 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    18319 Butterfield Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    18319 Butterfield Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /50

    $479,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17509 Spice Merlot Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,096

    Last Listing Agent Evan Compean Compean Group

    17509 Spice Merlot Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /15

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16626 Jolie St, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Artavia - 50'

    16626 Jolie St, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    15108 Botanical Garden Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,886

    Last Listing Agent Inna Yang Central Metro Realty

    15108 Botanical Garden Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /11

    $401,080 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    15639 Turtlehead Trail, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero Highland Homes Realty

    15639 Turtlehead Trail, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $319,240 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    15060 Goujon Gates Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    15060 Goujon Gates Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18347 Lemmon Ln, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    18347 Lemmon Ln, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /35

    $479,290 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    15508 Leopard Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    15508 Leopard Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /20

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18027 Cana Mariage Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    18027 Cana Mariage Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /44

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    17104 Dahlia Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,000

17104 Dahlia Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /23

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18355 Lemmon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18355 Lemmon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /19

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18415 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Perry Homes Artavia - 55' - Valencia

    18415 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /35

    $478,090 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    18101 Brennie Bird Ln, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    18101 Brennie Bird Ln, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /13

    $305,770 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    15026 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    15026 English Rose Rd, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /20

    $578,290 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    17333 July Moon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Artavia

    17333 July Moon Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /18

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17727 Monarch Vista Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    17727 Monarch Vista Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /50

    $849,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    15816 Marigold Morning St, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner J. Patrick Homes

    15816 Marigold Morning St, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /55

    $624,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    16502 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Artavia - 60ft. lots

    16502 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $369,390 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    15040 Goujon Gates Dr, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    15040 Goujon Gates Dr, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /24

    $549,822 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16538 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,923

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16538 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /22

    $373,540 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    17879 Aile Pierre Pass, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    17879 Aile Pierre Pass, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /11

    $409,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18220 Saffron Sun St, Grangerland, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    18220 Saffron Sun St, Grangerland, TX 77302
  • /11

    $730,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18403 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    18403 Chameleon Ct, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /29

    $544,749 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    16542 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,280

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fruge Westin Homes

    16542 Givenchy Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /38

    $429,503 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    15501 Leopard Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    15501 Leopard Lily Ln, Conroe, TX 77302
  • /20

    $340,840 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17910 Rillete Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Artavia - Fairway Collection

    17910 Rillete Rd, Conroe, TX 77302

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home