19,090

Homes in ZIP Code 65807

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3375 W El Castile St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,737

    Last Listing Agent Team 24/7 REALTORS Murney Associates - Primrose

    3375 W El Castile St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /49

      Est $495,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2406 W Dearborn St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2406 W Dearborn St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Evan Ryan Keller Williams

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    • Land
    • 79.7 Acres
    • $12,547 per Acre

    00000 Missouri 413 Unit Lot 2, Springfield, MO 65807

    LOT 2 Seller now has MODOT approval for turn lanes onto and off West Sunshine! Perfect for storage, apartments, retail and more!

    Louie Bunch The Firm Real Estate, LLC

    00000 Missouri 413 Unit Lot 2, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /32

    $244,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3449 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,568

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Perry Murney Associates - Primrose

    3449 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /17

      Est $238,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Primrose Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2605 W Primrose Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Educators Realty Group Keller Williams

  • /38

    $364,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    3225 S Creekside Dr, Springfield, MO 65807

    Recently updated and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offers room for everyone to live, relax, and entertain in style. Thoughtfully refreshed throughout, you'll find new luxury vinyl flooring on both levels, along with brand-new carpet, fresh paint, and updated light fixtures that create a bright, modern feel. The beautifully remodeled kitchen is a standout feature, showcasing

    Melissa Davis Keller Williams

    3225 S Creekside Dr, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /51

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1650 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,693

    Last Listing Agent Amber Grider Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    1650 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /39

      Est $213,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2222 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Serrano Assist 2 Sell

  • /48

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft

    2317 S Hilton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    !!!!!Amazing home in Southwest Springfield!!!!! Spacious 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath basement home offering plenty of room to live and entertain. Recent updates include vinyl plank flooring, updated kitchen cabinetry and countertops. Updated ensuite in the primary bedroom on the main floor. The finished basement has a wetbar and fireplace. The area adds additional living space and perfect for an

    Birdie Watson 2 Leo's Real Estate LLC

    2317 S Hilton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /28

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3314 South Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,020

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    3314 South Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /54

      Est $393,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      3636 S Burge Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3636 S Burge Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

  • /3

    $580,000

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $432,836 per Acre

    4260 Wilson Creek Marketplace Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619

    Commercial lot available in Wilson Creek Marketplace, situated in the growing city of Battlefield, MO. These lots are located at the corner of Republic Road and Highway FF and come with established road infrastructure, water detention, and utilities. The lot is commercially zoned, ideal for restaurants, retail stores, or office buildings. Nearby businesses include Russell Cellular, Walmart,

    Trent Jackson Murney Associates - Primrose

    4260 Wilson Creek Marketplace Rd, Battlefield, MO 65619
  • /38

    $274,987 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3736 W Edgewood St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,455

    Last Listing Agent Marius Lupescu Blake Cantrell Real Estate LLC

    3736 W Edgewood St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /26

      Est $354,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 W Winchester St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2239 W Winchester St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Stewart Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /34

    $229,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    2361 S Fort Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Great location in Springfield! Conveniently situated near schools, shopping, and everyday amenities, this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is updated and move-in ready. Inside, you'll find fresh paint throughout and brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring, giving the home a bright, modern feel. The layout offers plenty of space to spread out, including a large, private primary bedroom with an en suite

    Rashelle Igert Murney Associates - Nixa

    2361 S Fort Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /24

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2831 W Latoka St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,317

    Last Listing Agent Mason Kesterson Alpha Realty MO, LLC

    2831 W Latoka St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /41

      Est $328,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 S Forest Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3719 S Forest Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Faunlee Harle AMAX Real Estate

  • /42

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft

    1514 W Broadmoor St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Welcome to Meadowbrook Manor in Springfield, MO--an expansive two-story walkout basement home offering over 2,300 finished square feet and room to grow. This move-in ready property features fresh updates throughout, including a new roof (2025), updated HVAC and water heater (2017), fresh interior paint, new carpet, and a remodeled main floor bathroom. Inside, you'll find abundant natural light, a

    Dustin Langston Murney Associates - Primrose

    1514 W Broadmoor St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /34

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3875 W Glenwood St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,998

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lewis Coldwell Banker Lewis & Associates

    3875 W Glenwood St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /25

      Est $212,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      3581 S Warren Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3581 S Warren Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Austin EXP Realty LLC

  • /23

    $194,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    853 E Guinevere St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Springfield. Sitting on a quiet street with tall shade trees and friendly neighbors, this updated ranch offers the perfect blend of style and function. Step inside to find a warm wood burning fireplace, fresh flooring throughout, and a kitchen and bathroom that have already been beautifully updated for you. Outside the large, fenced yard is ready

    Brittney Guthrie PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    853 E Guinevere St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /19

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    927 W Glenwood St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,962

    Last Listing Agent Jeanna Edwards RE/MAX House of Brokers

    927 W Glenwood St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /27

      Est $204,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2311 W Roxbury St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Evans ReeceNichols - Springfield

  • /33

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft

    1014 W Lasalle St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Located in the desirable Parkcrest neighborhood, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on an oversized 1/2-acre lot with room to spread out and enjoy! Fresh interior and exterior paint give the home a clean, updated feel, while major improvements offer peace of mind with an HVAC system less than 1 year old and a roof only 1.5 years old. The unfinished basement provides a blank canvas for

    Riley RE Powered by KW Keller Williams

    1014 W Lasalle St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /20

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    706 W Katella Ct, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,305

    Last Listing Agent Debra Parrish Murney Associates - Primrose

    706 W Katella Ct, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /34

      Est $296,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2540 W Swan St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2540 W Swan St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Cantrell Cantrell Real Estate

  • /33

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    3627 S Westwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    Tucked away in a quiet south Springfield neighborhood, 3627 S Westwood sits on a well-maintained street with great curb appeal. The extra-wide driveway offers plenty of parking, and the east-facing front porch is the perfect spot to enjoy a peaceful morning sunrise. Step inside to find a well-cared-for home featuring updated bathrooms, an updated kitchen, and newer flooring throughout. Just off

    Whitney Shoffner Murney Associates - Primrose

    3627 S Westwood Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /33

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2925 W Cherokee St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,595

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    2925 W Cherokee St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /22

      Est $281,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 W Swan St, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2518 W Swan St, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phaedra Spartan Ferguson Spartan Realty

  • /24

    $145,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2076 S Vale Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,248

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Bellotti House Theory Realty

    2076 S Vale Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /45

      Est $306,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 S Scenic Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3708 S Scenic Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jackson Professional Real Estate Group

  • /7

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $153,226 per Acre

    2721 S Timbercreek Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    One of the largest plated single family building Lot that is flat and totally accessible available in the Springfield area.. Almost 3/4 of an acre just outside of the City limits. No HOA to seek approval and dues to. pay.

    Doug Anderson TD Management Co

    2721 S Timbercreek Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /28

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    704 E Normal St, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,148

    Last Listing Agent Wes Litton Keller Williams

    704 E Normal St, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /24

      Est $210,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2638 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginnett Sturdefant Sturdy Real Estate

  • /27

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3661 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,048

    Last Listing Agent Emily Johnson House Theory Realty

    3661 S Newton Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
    • /35

      Est $331,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2632 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2632 W Katella Ln, Springfield, MO 65807

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Cherry EXP Realty LLC

  • /31

    $275,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft

    719 E Rosebrier St, Springfield, MO 65807

    Charming and move-in ready, this adorable updated home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality in a convenient location! Featuring two spacious living areas, there's plenty of room to relax or entertain. The open kitchen is a standout with a large island, beautiful cabinetry, and abundant natural light that creates a warm and inviting atmosphere. With 3 bedrooms and 2 updated

    Rhett Smillie Keller Williams

    719 E Rosebrier St, Springfield, MO 65807
  • /36

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2040 N Riva Ridge Ct, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,549

    Last Listing Agent The Springfield Home Team Keller Williams

    2040 N Riva Ridge Ct, Springfield, MO 65802

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home