$310,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025
622 E Eva Cir, Springfield, OH 45504
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,352 Sq Ft
- Built 1991
Last Sold Summary
- $132/SF
- 65 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $334,654
Last Listing Agent Jeff Harvey Harvey Plus
$310,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025
622 E Eva Cir, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,654
Last Listing Agent Jeff Harvey Harvey Plus
$169,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
1543 Malden Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,504
Last Listing Agent JOHN DOE (NON-WRIST MEMBER) WR
$220,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
830 W 2nd St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $214,860
Last Listing Agent Tina Bleything Roost Real Estate Co.
$271,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025
19 Ardmore Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,358
Last Listing Agent Dori Gaier Coldwell Banker Heritage
$75,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
1329 Lamar Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $132,075
Last Listing Agent Shannon Grant RE/MAX Alliance Realty
1329 Lamar Dr, Springfield, OH 45504$70,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026
430 N Jackson St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $76,278
Last Listing Agent Gwen Marcum Lagonda Creek Real Estate, LLC
$225,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026
119 E McCreight Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $197,725
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Salyer Gathering Place Realty
$350,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026
2002 N Fountain Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $377,892
Last Listing Agent David Guyton Glasshouse Realty Group
2002 N Fountain Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504$350,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026
2558 Stoney Creek St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $356,442
Last Listing Agent Madison Justice Glasshouse Realty Group
$400,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025
115 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $404,736
Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage
115 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504$233,500 Sold Feb 25, 2026
124 Englewood Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,473
Last Listing Agent Danielle Chapman Glasshouse Realty Group
$327,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025
1737 Walnut Terrace, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $332,219
Last Listing Agent Mike & Linda Knox Coldwell Banker Heritage
$185,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025
120 Kewbury Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,254
Last Listing Agent Alison North Glasshouse Realty Group
$40,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
27 Beech Dr, Springfield, OH 45502
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalie Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers
$310,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026
110 S Broadmoor Blvd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,635
Last Listing Agent Jim Roediger Coldwell Banker Heritage
$154,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
311 Dover Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $162,331
Last Listing Agent Richard Edwards Real Estate II, Inc.
$60,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
908 Cedar St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,160
Last Listing Agent Dana Milligan Parker Realty Associates
908 Cedar St, Springfield, OH 45504$197,000 Sold May 19, 2025
910 W 1st St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $198,405
Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage
910 W 1st St, Springfield, OH 45504$208,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025
402 Green Acres Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $220,193
Last Listing Agent Patrick Hamilton RE/MAX Alliance Realty
402 Green Acres Dr, Springfield, OH 45504$487,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025
601 Hornwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $507,973
Last Listing Agent Elaine Stevenson Coldwell Banker Heritage
$142,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026
1417 W Main St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $141,713
Last Listing Agent Tamara Comer Coldwell Banker Heritage
$169,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026
306 N Bechtle Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $153,060
Last Listing Agent Lisa Smedley Home City Real Estate
$212,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025
123 Hampton Place, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,320
Last Listing Agent Lisa Smedley Home City Real Estate
$201,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
112 Roosevelt Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $201,664
Last Listing Agent Patrick Hamilton REMAX Alliance Realty
112 Roosevelt Dr, Springfield, OH 45504$359,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026
2753 Deer Run Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $352,542
Last Listing Agent James Gray Glasshouse Realty Group
2753 Deer Run Rd, Springfield, OH 45504$235,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025
1815 Timberline Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $250,902
Last Listing Agent Kristin Howard Coldwell Banker Heritage
$499,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026
917 White Oak Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $176,143
Last Listing Agent Dara Errett Glasshouse Realty Group
$240,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025
1486 Ballentine Pike, Springfield, OH 45502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $238,294
Last Listing Agent Julie Carter Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
$315,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
2440 Ross Ln, Springfield, OH 45502
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $328,954
Last Listing Agent Timothy Daniel Red 1 Realty
2440 Ross Ln, Springfield, OH 45502$365,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026
2805 Cottonwood Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,505
Last Listing Agent David Guyton Glasshouse Realty Group
$307,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025
4912 Shannon Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $326,085
Last Listing Agent Cassandra Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage
$289,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025
925 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $295,946
Last Listing Agent Patrick Hamilton RE/MAX Alliance Realty
925 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504$70,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
0 Troy Rd Unit 1040321, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Jordan Key Realty
$199,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025
1500 Saint Paris Pike, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $205,483
Last Listing Agent Jayse Murphy TMG Realty
$450,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026
1101 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $459,840
Last Listing Agent Jamie Eubanks-Colyer Coldwell Banker Heritage
1101 Spruce Dr, Springfield, OH 45504$180,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026
716 W 2nd St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $188,346
Last Listing Agent David Stevens RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates
$289,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026
366 N Hampton Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $274,604
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group
366 N Hampton Rd, Springfield, OH 45504$179,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025
1432 Maiden Ln, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $180,425