$143,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
1707 Maiden Ln, Springfield, OH 45504
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,144 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- $125/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $146,166
Last Listing Agent Teresa Gustafson Coldwell Banker Heritage Realtors
$143,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025
1707 Maiden Ln, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $146,166
$68,500 Sold Aug 21, 2025
5436 N Hampton Rd, Springfield, OH 45502
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elaine Stevenson Coldwell Banker Heritage
$85,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025
3 2nd St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $86,437
Last Listing Agent Curtis Mumma Mumma Realty and Auctioneers
$345,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
36-38 E Cassilly St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Team Horne-Bowen Coldwell Banker Heritage
36-38 E Cassilly St, Springfield, OH 45504$159,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026
115 E Home Rd, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $157,712
Last Listing Agent Toni Naill Home City Real Estate
$80,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
110 E Madison Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $91,122
Last Listing Agent Lacey Hagan Keller Williams Home Town Realty
$120,000 Sold May 21, 2025
122-124 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
122-124 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504$150,000 Sold May 13, 2025
1827 W Main St, Springfield, OH 45504
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $152,889
Last Listing Agent Cecilia Hill Coldwell Banker Heritage