248

Recently Sold Homes in 45504

Section Image
  • /2

    $135,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1024-1026 Garfield Ave, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Collins Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1024-1026 Garfield Ave, Springfield, OH 45504
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    126-128 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCune BHHS Professional Realty

    126-128 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    35-37 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $46/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,674

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCune Berkshire Hathaway Professional Realty

    35-37 E Cecil St, Springfield, OH 45504
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    126 E Cecil St Unit 128, Springfield, OH 45504

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,369

126 E Cecil St Unit 128, Springfield, OH 45504
  • /26

    $108,500 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,963

    Last Listing Agent sadrac delva eXp Realty

    14 Seever St, Springfield, OH 45506
  • /57

    $450,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1125 Folk Ream Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,424

    Last Listing Agent Bart Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    1125 Folk Ream Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /42

    $272,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6771 W National Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,229

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ackerman Coldwell Banker Heritage

    6771 W National Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7588 Milton Carlisle Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,471

    Last Listing Agent Cory Allen Keynote Realty

    7588 Milton Carlisle Rd, New Carlisle, OH 45344

Showing Results 241 - 248, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home