11,553

Properties in ZIP Code 97477

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $458,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      2638 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2638 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,995
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Boo Chanthavong D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    • /18

      Est $463,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      2640 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2640 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,995
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 78, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3530 E Game Farm Rd Unit 78, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $24/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Summer Moreno Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /15

      Est $429,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      3065 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3065 Game Farm Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harness DC Real Estate Inc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 90, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2150 Laura St Unit 90, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3130 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3130 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gandee Real Broker

    • /22

      Est $453,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      2678 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2678 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,815
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /18

      Est $517,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      2648 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2648 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,294
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R St Unit 23648124, Springfield, OR 97477

      0 R St Unit 23648124, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Gonsalez Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 R St Unit 23052056, Springfield, OR 97477

      0 R St Unit 23052056, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /20

      Est $442,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2672 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,510
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /14

      Est $452,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      2654 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2654 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,445
      • Dec 13, 2023

• /21

      Est $452,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2683 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,995
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /22

      Est $453,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2699 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,395
      • Nov 06, 2023

• /18

      Est $459,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      2694 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2694 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,259
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /20

      Est $432,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2686 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,690
      • Nov 07, 2023

• /30

      Est $428,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1344 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Nelson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $298,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      365 N 24th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      365 N 24th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $546/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Levings MORE Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1491 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Anderson Brad Anderson Real Estate

    • /43

      Est $506,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      2661 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2661 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Watson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $555,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      116 Centennial Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Williams ICON Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $487,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      2659 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2659 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,410
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2039 Inland Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2039 Inland Way, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $511,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      2670 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2670 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,300
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    • /19

      Est $500,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2716 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,995
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    • /25

      Est $549,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 Riverstone Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      955 Riverstone Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /19

      Est $507,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2678 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2678 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,760
      • Sep 14, 2023

• /19

      Est $511,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      2662 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2662 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /9

      Est $442,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 W N St Unit 2, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1973
      738 W N St Unit 2, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ott HomeStar Brokers

    • /30

      Est $537,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2646 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,429
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    • /24

      Est $480,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2669 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2669 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,995
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $508,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2667 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,575
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /22

      Est $459,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      2644 26th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2644 26th St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,995
      • Nov 28, 2023

• /19

      Est $497,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      2673 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2673 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,995
      • Oct 06, 2023

• /19

      Est $506,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2683 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2683 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,995
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /42

      Est $585,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1740 Dotie Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ricketts eXp Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2150 Laura St Unit 52, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2150 Laura St Unit 52, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $40/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicola Calvert United Real Estate Properties

    • /43

      Est $480,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      2732 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2732 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Rich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $479,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2679 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2679 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,995
      • Sep 12, 2023

• /20

      Est $436,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2655 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,995
      • Sep 25, 2023

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home