199

Recently Sold North Springfield Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2318 N 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,717

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Delahooke Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2318 N 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2918 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,406

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Solares Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2918 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $506,200

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2666 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,989

    Last Listing Agent Brian House Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    2666 26th Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $444,995

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2965 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2965 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $514,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2778 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,438

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Rhoads ICON Real Estate Group

    2778 20th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $430,995

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2993 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Quirke D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2993 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /33

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1633 S St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,182

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higbee eXp Realty LLC

    1633 S St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /28

    $456,560

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2961 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

2961 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $494,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    708 Blackstone St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,472

    Last Listing Agent Rick Richardson Rick Richardson Real Estate Sv

    708 Blackstone St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /43

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3179 Wayside Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,768

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higbee eXp Realty LLC

    3179 Wayside Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $451,995

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2779 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2779 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2966 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,591

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Hurley John L. Scott Eugene

    2966 Fenya St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $460,170

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2888 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,431

    Last Listing Agent Boo Chanthavong D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2888 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /16

    $439,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2175 Viewmont Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,185

2175 Viewmont Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /14

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    73 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,784

    Last Listing Agent Elmina Mike ICON Real Estate Group

    73 Shady Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /32

    $503,995

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2795 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2795 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /43

    $462,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2131 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,796

    Last Listing Agent George Zakhary Hybrid Real Estate

    2131 Debra Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $452,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2378 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,571

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Cutshall RE/MAX Integrity

    2378 11th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /45

    $529,995

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2797 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

2797 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $424,995

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2897 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2897 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $459,995

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2799 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2799 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /47

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3369 Falcon Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,521

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Goodson Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    3369 Falcon Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2403 15th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,443

    Last Listing Agent Grace Bergen DC Real Estate Inc

    2403 15th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $464,995

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $417,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2692 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,482

    Last Listing Agent Becki Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC

    2692 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /27

    $419,995

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2970 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2970 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $517,390

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2898 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Kantola D. R. Horton, Inc Portland

    2898 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2119 15th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,912

    Last Listing Agent Lori Palermo Tall Firs Realty

    2119 15th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /35

    $478,800

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2337 Loch Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,504

    Last Listing Agent Alyse Stone ICON Real Estate Group

    2337 Loch Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3120 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,261

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Mackey Windermere RE Lane County

    3120 Hayden Bridge Rd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $434,995

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2981 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2981 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /29

    $436,995

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2915 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,173

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2915 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /14

    $399,995

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2991 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2991 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $427,500

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    236 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,295

    Last Listing Agent Alison Cramer ICON Real Estate Group

    236 Greenvale Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    3473 Parker Ln, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,113

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kendall Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    3473 Parker Ln, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $369,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2240 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,694

2240 5th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    50 Allen Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,875

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schachner Mark Schachner Realty

    50 Allen Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /48

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2259 30th Place, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,847

    Last Listing Agent Chase Maillard Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    2259 30th Place, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2136 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,464

    Last Listing Agent Javan Gray Emerald Property Management In

    2136 8th St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $504,995

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2882 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

2882 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home