$464,995
2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,768 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $263/SF
- 13 Days On Market
D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows
2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477$464,995
2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows
2822 Pierce Pkwy, Springfield, OR 97477$417,500
2692 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,482
Last Listing Agent Becki Trowbridge eXp Realty LLC
$395,000
336 S 49th Place, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,827
Last Listing Agent Katie Rager Hybrid Real Estate
$422,990
5101 Holly St, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC
$385,000
1379 Olympic St, Springfield, OR 97477
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,386
Last Listing Agent Mitch Foteff H & H Preferred Real Estate
$576,000
296 S 68th Ct, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $594,773
Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC
$925,000
6098 Graystone Loop, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $956,014
Last Listing Agent Lisa DeHart Triple Oaks Realty LLC
$286,000
5254 Forsythia St, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Beth Blackwell Triple Oaks Realty LLC
$463,911
5266 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC
$315,000
1965 D St, Springfield, OR 97477
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $330,935
Last Listing Agent Todd Levings MORE Realty