987

Recently Sold Springfield, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1097 S 57th Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,558

    Last Listing Agent Jon Eschrich Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    1097 S 57th Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6057 Pebble Ct, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,101

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Judd Hearthstone Real Estate

    6057 Pebble Ct, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1025 54th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,016

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Sievers Hybrid Real Estate

    1025 54th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /2

    $80,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1120 W Fairview Dr Unit 10, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Higbee eXp Realty LLC

    1120 W Fairview Dr Unit 10, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $515,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2230 Viewmont Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,215

    Last Listing Agent Amy Nelson ICON Real Estate Group

    2230 Viewmont Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5283 Cynthia Ct, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Offet Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    5283 Cynthia Ct, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    43081 Deerhorn Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,559

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Fisher CONNECTED REAL ESTATE GROUP

    43081 Deerhorn Rd, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /29

    $444,995

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2771 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2771 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /41

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    485 Brookdale Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,476

    Last Listing Agent Lori Galvin United Real Estate Properties

    485 Brookdale Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $340,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    506 35th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Desmond Hybrid Real Estate

    506 35th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /24

    $337,147

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5660 Daisy St Unit 34, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,022

    Last Listing Agent Susan Moore RE/MAX Integrity

    5660 Daisy St Unit 34, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /46

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4631 Daisy St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,717

    Last Listing Agent Alison Myers Lux Realty Group

    4631 Daisy St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /21

    $473,500

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    275 S 40th Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,182

    Last Listing Agent Dave Lacy Valley Real Estate

    275 S 40th Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    38149 Mckenzie Hwy, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,111

    Last Listing Agent Miltina Scaife Pro Realty

    38149 Mckenzie Hwy, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /25

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1266 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,088

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    1266 Kenray Loop, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /26

    $405,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2252 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,133

    Last Listing Agent John Nugent All Oregon Property

    2252 Rose Blossom Dr, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /24

    $372,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5248 G St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,995

    Last Listing Agent KayDee Hallert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    5248 G St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /2

    $500,366

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5090 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sashila Burgin New Home Star Oregon, LLC

    5090 Cedar View Dr, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /48

    $615,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4324 Forsythia St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,074

    Last Listing Agent Melissa McGuire Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    4324 Forsythia St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1603 Delrose Ave, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,665

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1603 Delrose Ave, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /38

    $369,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2665 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,278

2665 E St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    848 S 44th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,806

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    848 S 44th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /17

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3318 Pinyon St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,331

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Richards LPT REALTY, LLC

    3318 Pinyon St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    187 37th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,419

    Last Listing Agent Sean Gillespie Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    187 37th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /24

    $464,995

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2933 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,448

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2933 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1233 1st St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,646

    Last Listing Agent Tara Nagelhout Emerald Valley Real Estate

    1233 1st St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /40

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2783 31st St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,374

    Last Listing Agent Dana Bankus Hybrid Real Estate

    2783 31st St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /30

    $426,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5669 D St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,231

5669 D St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /29

    $434,995

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2937 U St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,782

    D.R. Horton Marcola Meadows

    2937 U St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /35

    $387,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4866 Beaver St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,605

    Last Listing Agent Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    4866 Beaver St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /24

    $408,995

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2994 T St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carima Torres Lennar Sales Corp

    2994 T St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /22

    $338,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3716 E St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,860

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Upkes MORE Realty

    3716 E St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /22

    $12,900

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1125 58th St Unit 64, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $15/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolynn Herndon MORE Realty

    1125 58th St Unit 64, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /37

    $423,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1279 N St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,915

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Harness DC Real Estate Inc

    1279 N St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /39

    $355,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3170 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,897

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Force Real Broker

    3170 Pheasant Blvd, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /34

    $501,188

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1175 S 40th Place, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,851

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Howes United Real Estate Properties

    1175 S 40th Place, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    576 S 35th St, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,061

    Last Listing Agent Austin Gordon Hybrid Real Estate

    576 S 35th St, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /33

    $1,190,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    86950 Cedar Flat Rd, Springfield, OR 97478

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,405

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kelly Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    86950 Cedar Flat Rd, Springfield, OR 97478
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1501 E St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,707

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Reilly Redfin

    1501 E St, Springfield, OR 97477
  • /36

    $497,800

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2790 32nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,002

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    2790 32nd St, Springfield, OR 97477

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home