11,258

Homes in ZIP Code 76082

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $504,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    408 Hayden Faith Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    408 Hayden Faith Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /15

      Est $303,477 Not Listed For Sale

      165 County Road 3696, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      165 County Road 3696, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Farris Anne Land Real Estate

  • /6

    $376,575 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1209 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    The Bailey is sized to fit so many lifestylesfirst-time homebuyer, the growing family, and anyone just looking for enough room to be comfortable. The 2,055-square-foot, single-level home design presents so many opportunities to create the home you want. Start with the exterior and choose from 3 elevations: Modern Farmhouse, Craftsman, or European. Step inside to a home that welcomes you with an

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1209 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /36

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    318 Lelon Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Pitts Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

    318 Lelon Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /29

      Est $291,449 Not Listed For Sale

      10360 S Fm 51, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10360 S Fm 51, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevens JDS REALTY

  • /9

    $364,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1221 Sabine River Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    You want single-level living but want to make the most of the square footage. Youre in luck because the Burnett provides the solution. With just a little over 2,000 square feet, this Riverside Homebuilders ranch-style home feels much larger. Look at the unique way that the open floor plan occupies one side of the home, with the owner's suite and 2 bedrooms on the other. We separated these

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1221 Sabine River Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /23

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    137 Stella Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,401

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jensen The Ashton Agency

    137 Stella Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 County Road 4884, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      345 County Road 4884, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Johnson Weichert REALTORS, Team Realty

  • /24

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    144 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    Welcome to 144 Oak Meadows Dr in the thriving area of Springtown, Parker County Texas. This home is ready for new owners. Bring your creativity to update it if desired or bring your new home on the well manicured 1 acre tract. The current home features three beds and two baths with an expansive living room in between them and an updated kitchen and an additional storage room or office.

    Agent Photo

    Michael Moos

    Trinity Country Real Estate

    (682) 382-8125

    144 Oak Meadows Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /2

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7025 Ranch View Place, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Worrell RE/MAX Trinity

    7025 Ranch View Place, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      259 County Road 4890, Boyd, TX 76023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      259 County Road 4890, Boyd, TX 76023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlee Otero JPAR - Plano

  • 1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    $371,275 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    The Lavon floor plan provides all the space needed for a growing family. Welcomed by a pillared front porch, the long foyer opens into a grand family room complete with a fireplace. Gathering in this home is easy with the seamless transition from room to room. The kitchen is positioned against the back wall as the stage so you can look out and observe all things going on. With three equally-sized

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1229 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /9

    $484,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    TBD Pojo Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • Land
    • 4.76 Acres
    • $101,681 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cammie Ryan Rafter B Realty, LLC

    TBD Pojo Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /11

      Est $390,500 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Thomas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      611 Thomas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 276 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Burkhalter Slate Real Estate

  • /9

    $75,950

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $75,198 per Acre

    324 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082

    Nestled in the serene hills of Parker County, Oak Grove is located in Springtown, Texas 76082, this hidden gem offers stunning views framed by the rolling terrain and a canopy of mature trees, ensuring your privacy and tranquility. These generous lots, ranging from 1 to 1.5 acres, provide ample space to create your dream home. Utilities have already been installed. Oak Grove is proudly situated

    Agent Photo

    Zach Napier

    Chase Realty DFW

    (682) 474-1056

    324 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /28

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    135 Harvest Moon Ct, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corey Daniel Real Broker, LLC

    135 Harvest Moon Ct, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8902 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8902 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Keys JPAR West Metro

  • /7

    $381,575 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    1237 Frio Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    The Havasu III provides a versatile twist on the open concept. A clearly defined foyer and flex room gives definition to this entryway. The kitchen and dining room are one unified area giving you enough space for a large table where the entire family can gather together for a meal. An oversized living room presents the freedom for customization without compromise. Go for a large sectional to

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1237 Frio Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /8

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3150 Sarra Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $41,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,500

    Last Listing Agent Roxann Taylor Engel&Volkers Dallas Southlake

    3150 Sarra Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      8938 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8938 W Highway 199, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Hanson eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $378,050 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1325 Frio Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1325 Frio Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /10

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1129 Trinity Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,000

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    1129 Trinity Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /25

      Est $291,943 Not Listed For Sale

      750 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      750 New Highland Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ray Derstein Beem Realty, LLC

  • 1225 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

    $373,850 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    1225 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1225 Colca Dr, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    504 E 5th St, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,069

    Last Listing Agent Matt Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    504 E 5th St, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Young Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      733 Young Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stevens JDS REALTY

  • /39

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    949 Avagail Ave, Springtown, TX 76082

    Charming 3-Bedroom Home in the Heart of Downtown SpringtownWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem nestled right in the heart of downtown Springtown, just minutes away from the historic square, shops, and local dining. This one-owner home radiates pride of ownership and stands out from the rest with its custom upgrades and thoughtful touches that far exceed the standard

    Agent Photo

    Katy Reeves

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 456-1804

    949 Avagail Ave, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /25

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    610 Mcvoid Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,500

    Last Listing Agent Linda Shaw BHHS Premier Properties

    610 Mcvoid Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /40

      Est $622,000 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Young Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      700 Young Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Childers Agape and Associates LLC

  • /8

    $374,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    1253 Sabine River Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    1253 Sabine River Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    156 Amanda Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,038

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

    156 Amanda Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /27

      Est $350,866 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Browder Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      250 Browder Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hodnett Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $131,500

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $51,307 per Acre

    1037 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Over 2.5 acres in the desirable Ranches of Valley View East in Springtown- one of the few remaining lots over an acre! This easy-to-grade property offers access to electricity and water, providing the perfect foundation for your custom home. With Gonzollas Creek along the rear of the property, you'll enjoy privacy, peaceful country living, and stunning Texas sunsets. Plenty of space to build your

    Agent Photo

    Carrie Millett

    INC Realty, LLC

    (682) 888-5534

    1037 Gonzollas Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /36

    $508,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1016 Hennesay Park, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    1016 Hennesay Park, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /15

      Est $324,500 Not Listed For Sale

      4061 J e Woody Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4061 J e Woody Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Redonna Dunlap BHHS Premier Properties

  • /11

    $259,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    8253 Hutcheson Hill Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath, 2 Living rooms, with Formal dining area. Over appx One and a third acre. Chickens and horses welcome. Large open kitchen with island breakfast bar and lots of cabinets. Oversized yard and Peaceful country style living on the land. Front Porch, back porch and laundry room entrances. Both living rooms are Very large. A Great set up for a mother in law suite with the

    Agent Photo

    Suzanne Eldridge-Gore

    eXp Realty, LLC

    (682) 568-0919

    8253 Hutcheson Hill Rd, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    169 Amanda Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,201

    Last Listing Agent April Bohlin Trinity Group Realty

    169 Amanda Ln, Springtown, TX 76082
    • /23

      Est $403,303 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Sandlin Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      360 Sandlin Ln, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Miles Miles Realty Group

  • /32

    $199,000

    • Land
    • 3.02 Acres
    • $65,807 per Acre

    Lot 8/9/10 Agnes N, Springtown, TX 76082

    Build Your Dream Home on 3.024 Acres in Springtown! Nestled in a beautiful neighborhood, this stunning 3.024-acre lot offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and scenic views. Perched on a gentle hill, the property provides awesome views. Enjoy peaceful country living while still being conveniently located near local amenities, shopping, and schools. With plenty of room to build, this

    Agent Photo

    Crissy Robinson

    The Property Shop

    (682) 200-1792

    Lot 8/9/10 Agnes N, Springtown, TX 76082
  • /2

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    332 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Biedenharn Keller Williams Fort Worth

    332 Jonny Boy Way, Springtown, TX 76082

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home