1,862

Spry, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $319,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1907 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Jul 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY GRUVER Infinity Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $363,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1913 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mike Jones Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /19

      Est $398,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1904 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Snouffer American Eagle Realty

    • /25

      Est $373,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Vinmar Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      168 Vinmar Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Drew Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /27

      Est $365,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Vinmar Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      179 Vinmar Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hackenberger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /25

      Est $404,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      1889 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1889 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,170
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rick Shaffer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $278,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1862 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1862 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cleaver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /29

      Est $257,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1864 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

• /12

      Est $319,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1858 Ebony Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mark Saunders Mark Saunders Appraiser

    • /39

      Est $337,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Nancy Ave, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      160 Nancy Ave, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Feb 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Loree Foster Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /38

      Est $328,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Nancy Ave, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      176 Nancy Ave, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Jun 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    • /36

      Est $349,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      2857 S Queen St, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2857 S Queen St, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rick Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $251,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Cricket Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      65 Cricket Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stuart Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /40

      Est $431,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cricket Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      50 Cricket Ln, Dallastown, PA 17313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Carr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $435,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Townsend Ct, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      115 Townsend Ct, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Adam Flinchbaugh Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $427,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      139 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diana Miller Century 21 Dale Realty Co.

    • /32

      Est $399,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kraig Hursh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $337,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1850 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 28, 2012

• /25

      Est $337,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1852 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Zercher Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $403,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Buchanan Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      106 Buchanan Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael,Hoke Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    • /28

      Est $426,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Buchanan Dr, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      108 Buchanan Dr, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Scarborough Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $422,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      127 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hale Assist-2-Sell Keystone Realty

    • /27

      Est $339,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      115 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Werner Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /51

      Est $343,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      113 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 15, 2019

• /29

      Est $336,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOHN Wiga Iron Valley Real Estate of York County

    • /47

      Est $423,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      107 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $342,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      103 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Fake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $347,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1854 Radnor Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Bergdoll Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /16

      Est $318,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Saratoga Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1806 Saratoga Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 268 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Clymer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $340,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Saratoga Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1800 Saratoga Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Harmon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /26

      Est $313,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1808 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kibler Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $329,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1830 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,900
      • Sep 24, 2015

• /28

      Est $321,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1840 Roxboro Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jim Powers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /28

      Est $299,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1835 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,755
      • Mar 12, 2020

• /36

      Est $307,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      1829 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1829 Powder Mill Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Zakary Klinedinst EXP Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $376,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      167 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Apr 15, 2015

• /27

      Est $348,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      169 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ross Stanard Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $330,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      177 Kirch Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tom Pendergast Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /35

      Est $437,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      100 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent BRITTANY GRUVER Infinity Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $334,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      102 Lexington Rd, York, PA 17402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Dec 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Stein Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home