8,988

Homes in ZIP Code 77477

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $359,900

    New Construction $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft

    413 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    The Northampton plan is an elegant 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath villa designed for comfort and style. Spanning 1,866 square feet, this two-story layout features an open-concept family and dining area, perfect for gatherings. The modern kitchen boasts premium finishes, ideal for everyday meals or entertaining. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a spa-like bath, while two additional bedrooms and a

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    413 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /43

    $1,484 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1163, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1163, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1030 Allisa St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,401

    Last Listing Agent Art Valdez World Wide Realty,LLC

    1030 Allisa St, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /27

      Est $262,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      650 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Azeem Karmally REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

  • /50

    $499,999

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft

    3138 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477

    Completely Renovated – Move-In Ready low Low tax rate Property!This beautifully updated home offers modern elegance and quality upgrades throughout. Featuring brand-new appliances, top-of-the-line flooring, and premium kitchen countertops with upgraded cabinetry, every detail has been thoughtfully designed. The stunning kitchen showcases a gorgeous oversized island, perfect for entertaining

    Shamim Momin Momin Properties LLC

    3138 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,539 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1283, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1283, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /36

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11506 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,379

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Kopczynski Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    11506 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /8

      Est $234,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      530 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nayelli Zendejo Vive Realty LLC

  • /26

    $309,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    12239 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    UPDATE LIST: 2026- ROOF replaced; PAINT Exterior and Interior; new Wood-like engineered FLOORS and quarter round molding; KITCHEN update includes new double ovens, granite countertops, farm sink and faucet hardware, dishwasher, disposal, and cooktop; ELECTRICAL Service Panel replaced along with updates to switches and outlets. 2024- AC/HEAT replaced, 10 yr warranty, PEX PIPE freeze resistant pipe

    Ron Helton Helton & Megarity, Realtors

    12239 Meadowhollow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $2,019 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1415, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1415, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /13

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    429 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    429 W Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /50

      Est $417,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Annes Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      104 Annes Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jack Shabot

  • /35

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    11827 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to this charming home in Meadows Place! Recently painted with a new fence, this 3 bed, 2 bath property boasts an inviting family room with a cozy brick fireplace. Situated in a desirable neighborhood near major highways for easy commutes to downtown, the Galleria, and the Texas Medical Center. With high ceilings and top-rated Fort Bend ISD schools, including Meadows Elementary School

    Laura Bradford Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    11827 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /7

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1807 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1807 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /22

      Est $322,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Willards Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      205 Willards Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Osaan Ronding The Listing Firm

  • /42

    $419,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    12139 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Beautiful 5BR/3BA home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering an open-concept layout perfect for modern living & entertaining. The bright & airy floor plan seamlessly connects the living, dining & kitchen areas, creating an inviting atmosphere throughout. Step outside to your private backyard oasis featuring a refreshing, newly resurfaced plaster diving pool—ideal for relaxing or hosting

    Veny Widjaja Dreams Come True Realty

    12139 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $289,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12310 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,565

    Last Listing Agent Luzy Sonora Real Broker, LLC

    12310 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /32

      Est $324,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 S Marathon Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      623 S Marathon Way, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mathew Your Property Manager

  • /17

    $2,200,000

    • Land
    • 2.88 Acres
    • $763,518 per Acre

    507 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477

    507 Dulles is an EXTREMELY RARE 2.88 Acres opportunity to secure Prime Real Estate with excellent visibility in the Heart of Stafford. The property is zoned for Residential, Commercial, or Technology, making it suitable for a wide variety of Development Opportunities. There are NEW CONSTRUCTION HOMES BEING BUILT 2 LOTS OVER SELLING AT PREMIUM PRICES! One ideal use for this land is to build 23+

    Brian Carter Trust Real Estate

    507 Dulles Ave, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /25

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3615 Velocity Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    3615 Velocity Ct, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /37

      Est $398,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      238 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Funke Bourne Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /14

    $699,000

    $96K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 37.87 Acres
    • $18,460 per Acre

    411 Wright Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    One should explore this +/- 37.865 acreage property located in Stafford (Kendleton), Fort Bend County, Texas for ideal acreage purchase. Endless opportunities can be weighed in the prospective development of this tract of land. Featured on this site is a natural creek that welcomes various agricultural opportunities, with a range of tree species and producing potential. Schedule your site tour

    Danielle Bess Womack Development & Investment Realtors

    411 Wright Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /32

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    12023 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,197

    Last Listing Agent Sean Ulrey Benevides & Associates

    12023 Scottsdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /41

      Est $383,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Saunter Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      307 Saunter Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Davis Orchard Brokerage

  • /28

    $344,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    2975 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    The Beverley plan is a stylish two-story villa offering 1,672 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. It features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile game room. The open-concept layout connects the family and dining areas, perfect for gatherings. The modern kitchen offers premium finishes for easy cooking. Upstairs, the serene primary suite provides a spa-like bath, your personal

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    2975 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /21

    $314,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1822 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1822 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /35

      Est $387,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Wheelhouse Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      314 Wheelhouse Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fola Ajisafe The Sears Group

  • /23

    $396,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft

    12203 Meadow Lane Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    Stunning two-story home nestled in a peaceful cul-de-sac in sought-after Meadows Place! BEAUTIFUL hardwood floors in living areas and master bedroom, Primary suite at down stairs (at 1st floor). Private Primary suite with his/hers sinks and large closet. HUGE game room at 2nd floor, 3 spacious bedrooms and bath at 2nd floor. Gas Furnace and fireplace. All window coverings included. Conveniently

    John Fu NB Elite Realty

    12203 Meadow Lane Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /39

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11935 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,561

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia eXp Realty LLC

    11935 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /24

      Est $342,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Leisure Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      302 Leisure Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luke Dinh World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /25

    $334,900

    $95K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    11906 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Fully remodeled and move in ready in the heart of Meadows Place. This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a formal dining room offers a spacious layout and upgraded finishes throughout. The primary suite features a walk in closet and a sleek en suite bath with a brand new shower. Three additional bedrooms are generously sized and share a full bathroom with double sinks. The designer kitchen is

    Carlos Salinas Vive Realty LLC

    11906 Meadowdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,994

    2805 E Park Hill, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /18

      Est $404,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Esplanade Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      103 Esplanade Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /16

    $398,500

    • Land
    • 21,949 Sq Ft
    • $790,832 per Acre

    3015 N Main St, Stafford, TX 77477

    Rare opportunity to own a well-maintained 21,949 sq ft lot in the growing Stafford area, surrounded by active development with easy access to major roads, shopping, and dining. This unimproved, level parcel offers a clean slate for potential residential or commercial use (buyer to verify deed restrictions), with mature trees providing character while maintaining an open, usable layout. Parking

    Reza Golshan Golshan Realty

    3015 N Main St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /31

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    611 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,495

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    611 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /38

      Est $355,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      211 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SHARLENE MERCIER SOHO Realty & Mortgage Lending

  • /11

    $279,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    2322 Patriot Bend, Missouri City, TX 77489

    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Liberty Ridge with a great open concept floor plan! Solar panels will be conveyed to the future buyer and will be paid off at closing—providing energy efficiency and potential savings on monthly electric bills! Kitchen offers stainless steel appliances, a breakfast bar and it's open to the living area. Ceramic tile throughout the home. No carpet. Large

    Valerie Diaz Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2322 Patriot Bend, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /45

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2214 Patriot Bend, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,856

    Last Listing Agent Kimia Amos Anchored Real Estate Group

    2214 Patriot Bend, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /20

      Est $347,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      219 Boardwalk Pkwy, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Abayomi Sanusi REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /26

    $279,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft

    1726 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to this fully remodeled home in Stafford, where modern design meets true peace of mind. Renovated from top to bottom, this move-in ready property features a brand-new roof, updated plumbing, upgraded electrical, and high-quality finishes throughout. Inside, you’ll find a bright open-concept layout connecting the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for everyday living and

    Jessi Palacios eXp Realty LLC

    1726 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home