8,988

Homes in ZIP Code 77477

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $16,489

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $549,633 per Acre

    0089 Murphy Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    The lot is landlocked and would need to get easements approved and a survey done independently. It's a commerical Land. Someone with the skills or means can turn it around. Selling at appraised value. Seller is the broker and owner of the lot.

    Shayan Khan Apex Brokerage, LLC

    0089 Murphy Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,589 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1183, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1183, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /38

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1931 Eastmont Ln, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,612

    Last Listing Agent Linda Blackmon Keller Williams Signature

    1931 Eastmont Ln, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /18

      Est $358,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      12803 Lindsey Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12803 Lindsey Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Morris CA Modern Realty

  • /50

    $611,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    603 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    Introducing The Kalp by Shree Homes—a 4-bed, 4-ensuite bath luxury residence with office and loft in a gated community of just 47 homes. This 2,300 sq ft stunner offers a METAL ROOF, 2x6 EXTERIOR WALLS, SPRAY FOAM INSULATION, and CARRIER HVAC for exceptional efficiency. Step inside to soaring spaces featuring a 16-FT SLIDING GLASS DOOR, PORCELAIN-WRAPPED ELECTRIC FIREPLACE, large format porcelain

    Shantanu Patil eXp Realty LLC

    603 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /30

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11712 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to "Home Sweet Home", where modern living meets style and convenience! Located in the highly sought-after Park Meadows Town Homes, this fantastic townhome is just minutes away from shopping, dining, and all the amenities you could want. This is a true hidden gem with beautifully maintained common areas and a spacious community pool perfect for those hot summer days. Water and Trash

    Zachary Fix RE/MAX GO

    11712 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /28

    $259,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    438 Oakdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,878

    Last Listing Agent Greg Bennett Greg Bennett Fine Properties

    438 Oakdale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /42

      Est $372,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      12823 Bonnie Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12823 Bonnie Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $120,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,184 Sq Ft
    • $638,638 per Acre

    1315 Staffordshire Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    Oversized lot in Stafford for commercial or residential applications. Walking distance to Stafford High School and a short drive to everything Stafford has to offer!

    Jeffrey Koenig R. Alexa Group

    1315 Staffordshire Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,484 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1256, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1256, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /4

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    25459 Castle Ln, Hockley, TX 77477

    • Land
    • 48.4 Acres
    • $17,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Soule' First Choice Real Estate of Texas

    25459 Castle Ln, Hockley, TX 77477
    • /44

      Est $360,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      12912 Frances St, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12912 Frances St, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Gregory Hometown America Incorporated

  • /18

    $279,000

    $66K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft

    12319 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Large 4-bed in Meadows Place under 300K. Motivated sellers have adjusted the price for this well-maintained home in a top Houston community. Major systems already updated including roof, AC, and siding. Spacious 4-bedroom layout ready for a buyer to personalize flooring and kitchen finishes. The spacious back patio overlooks lush landscaping in the unique Meadows neighborhood. Add your personal

    Eleni Agiz Oak Story Realty, LLC.

    12319 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /42

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    514 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    You have to see this beauty! Featuring a primary suite down stairs, granite counters and tiled floors, this bright and open home will have you wishing you moved here years ago. This meticulously maintained home boast a open concept living/dining/kitchen. The large windows deliver beautiful natural light & great views of the atrium. The master suite is just off the entry and features a large

    Swapna Patel Keller Williams Premier Realty

    514 Shady Dale Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /19

      Est $370,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      12310 Robin Meadow Cir, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12310 Robin Meadow Cir, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Weaster Graham&Company Realty Group

  • /42

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    12122 Dorrance Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,828 sq ft with a traditional layout, including a formal living area that opens to a spacious family room with custom built-ins—ready for your vision. A bonus attic room provides flexible space for an office, playroom, or guest area. The expansive, shaded backyard is ideal for outdoor living and entertaining. Nestled in Meadows Place, known for its strong

    Liz McNeel Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    12122 Dorrance Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2539 Jester Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Helen Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    2539 Jester Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /25

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1918 Skipwood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,372

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Lynch Keller Williams Signature

    1918 Skipwood Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /29

      Est $296,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      12326 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12326 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hiba Tawil Hiba Tawil

  • /46

    $500,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,117 Sq Ft

    4114 Ferro St, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome home to space, comfort, and new beginnings in the heart of Stafford! This beautifully refreshed two-story home offers 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, perfectly designed for growing families or anyone who needs the extra space. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the fresh interior paint and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The layout was made for real life, with generous living

    Christy Kroboth Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4114 Ferro St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /14

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12602 Folkcrest Way Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    DUPLEX, 3 bedroom 1 BATHROOM house ready for lease in Stafford. New granite in the kitchen! Tiled and laminate wood flooring, clean and ready for a tenant! Fenced backyard and close to freeway and local conveniences. Tenant to provide fridge and washer and dryer. Washer/dryer connections are located in the garage. Tenant must apply at rent spree.

    audra diggs Ivy Partners

    12602 Folkcrest Way Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /24

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2423 1st St, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,083

    Last Listing Agent Saad Wadiwala Third Coast Realty LLC

    2423 1st St, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /32

      Est $324,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      12319 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12319 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Najwa Algatan Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $950,000

    $165K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.96 Acres
    • $159,343 per Acre

    2738 Deborah St, Stafford, TX 77477

    "Prime Location Alert! At the vibrant city of Stafford, this 5.9-acre gem offers unrivaled convenience and potential. Boasting access to essential utilities including sewer, water, and electricity, this lot sets the stage for seamless development. With its unrestricted zoning, the possibilities are endless; whether you envision crafting your dream home, establishing a thriving business, or

    Anibal Alvarado AAA Realty

    2738 Deborah St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,665 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1159, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1159, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /25

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1750 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1750 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /37

      Est $317,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      12335 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      12335 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sihem Idrissou Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /36

    $314,990

    New Construction $44K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft

    1727 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    MOVE IN READY! Step into the Bayberry floorplan 1,659 sq. ft. two-story, open concept home featuring 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. The first level showcases the kitchen, dining room, and family room. On the top floor are four spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths and the utility room. The kitchen features white painted cabinets with crown molding, kitchen island, quartz countertops, and

    Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    1727 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /20

    $2,175 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12430 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to this lovely traditional two-story home located in a well-established community. Fresh paint throughout enhances the bright and inviting feel. The home features both formal living and dining areas with high ceilings, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and plenty of cabinet storage. Elegant tile flooring runs throughout the first floor, with new laminate wood flooring in the

    Jenny Zhang AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    12430 Brook Meadows Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /20

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2942 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,690

    Century Communities Park Hill Villas

    2942 Park Hill Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /23

      Est $334,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      12419 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12419 Grove Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Riser White Rock Realty

  • /44

    $449,999

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    4310 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    TO BE BUILT: Welcome to the Jade NEW CONSTRUCTION With 4 BEDROOMS, 3.5 BATHS, and ample living space. The main living area holds the DINING ROOM with KITCHEN OPEN TO the FAMILY ROOM. ENERGY EFFICIENT FEATURES and other modern touches keep you current & comfortable. With 42 inch SHAKER CABINETS, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES & GAS RANGE, the kitchen is a delight to use & view.

    Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4310 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /15

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12303 Glenmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Long Nguyen Intercontinental Properties

    12303 Glenmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /46

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3235 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,275

3235 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /32

      Est $296,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      12342 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12342 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Clawson Oak Story Realty, LLC.

  • /20

    $239,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft

    1711 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to Crestmont Village! This updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a bright, open layout with great natural light throughout. Home features a spacious living room, home office/flex room and an attached two car garage. The open kitchen has been refreshed and flows easily into the living and dining areas, creating a comfortable space for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to your

    Teena Simon Realty Of America, LLC

    1711 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /15

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    214 Kings Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    GREAT STAFFORD LOCATION IN KINGSWAY SUBDIVISION. READY TO MOVE IN HOME SITTING ON A LARGE CORNER LOT ON A QUIET CUL-DE-SAC STREET. TILE AND NEW LAMINATE FLOORING, FRESH PAINT. WOOD WALL PANELING, BOOK SHELVES, AND A BUILT-IN DESK IN THE KITCHEN BETWEEN FORMAL DINING ROOM AND A BREAKFAST AREA. ENTERTAIN IN THE HUGE BACKYARD WITH A COVERED PATIO WOOD DECK.

    Ronnie Washington Buyer's Club Realty

    214 Kings Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /23

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1922 Lauren Place, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,972

    Last Listing Agent Akevia Hicks Real Broker, LLC

    1922 Lauren Place, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /40

      Est $370,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      12318 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12318 Fern Meadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Modica RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home