8,987

Homes in ZIP Code 77477

Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $274,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft

    11847 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    This full-brick 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in a highly desirable community and offers a functional, open floorplan with a great balance of shared living space and private areas. The kitchen features granite countertops and custom cabinetry, ideal for everyday use and entertaining. Updates include energy-efficient double-pane windows, a new roof (2025), fresh exterior paint within the past

    Shawna Eadie Parkway Realty - Mary Smitherman, Broker

    11847 Monticeto Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,635 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1228, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1228, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    12810 Venice Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,400

    Last Listing Agent christina ilonzeh Christina Ilonzeh

    12810 Venice Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /18

      Est $296,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Buckingham Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      210 Buckingham Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daphanie Winters Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /24

    $310,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft

    2003 Nashua Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Beautiful traditional-style home located in the established Buffalo Run subdivision in Stafford, Texas. This spacious 2-story property features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,101 square feet of living space on a 6,500 sq. ft. lot. Built in 1994, the home offers a functional floor plan with a spacious kitchen featuring granite countertops, island workspace, tile flooring, and

    Maria Reyes Keller Williams Preferred

    2003 Nashua Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2519 Palace Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bed 2.5 bath home! The upgraded kitchen features granite countertops, cabinets, new appliances, and a seamless flow to the family room. Enjoy the family room with cathedral-style ceiling and fireplace. The primary suite on the first floor offers a soaking tub, frameless walk-in shower, double vanity, and granite finishes. Upstairs, there is a spacious game room

    Alex Binu Prompt Realty & Mortgage, Inc

    2519 Palace Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4334 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4334 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /40

      Est $365,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Buckingham Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      214 Buckingham Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esther Rose Greg Bennett Fine Properties

  • /26

    $264,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft

    12310 Ashling Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Four-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in Stafford. This home has been thoughtfully updated with modern LVP flooring throughout the main level. The primary suite is conveniently located on the ground floor, featuring a walk-in closet and an ensuite bathroom with dual sinks and a tub-shower combo.The kitchen flows into a dedicated dining room and a bright sunroom. The main living room serves as a

    Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

    12310 Ashling Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /14

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3619 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477

    A spacious three-bedroom one-bath single family rental with refrigerator, washer & dryer included in Stafford at an incredibly low price. Property can also be used to operate a business. . Corner lot, no HOA & parking restrictions. Hurry, won't last long.

    Eric Fu Orca Realty, LLC

    3619 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /15

    $284,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3611 Shire Valley Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    3611 Shire Valley Dr, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /47

      Est $384,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Essex Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      226 Essex Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 235 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fabian Martinez Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

  • /6

    $359,999

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    4328 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477

    TO BE BUILT: Welcome to the Crown Floor Plan! LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION With 4 BEDROOMS, 3.5 BATHS, and ample living space. The main living area holds the DINING ROOM with KITCHEN OPEN TO the FAMILY ROOM. ENERGY EFFICIENT FEATURES and other modern touches keep you current & comfortable. With 42 inch SHAKER CABINETS, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES & GAS RANGE, the kitchen is a

    Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4328 Avron Dr Unit B, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /50

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12307 Gambit Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    4-Bed, 2-Bath, 1.5-Story Home in Meadow Village! Nestled in the desirable Meadow Village community, this home features mature landscaping, high ceilings, and an open-concept design. The spacious living room boasts a fireplace and flows seamlessly into the open dining area and functional kitchen, complete with a breakfast bar, ample counter space, and abundant storage. The primary bedroom retreat

    Nailah Anderson Keller Williams Signature

    12307 Gambit Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /43

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1710 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,572

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dietz Sugar Land Homes

    1710 Pecan Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /27

      Est $366,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      210 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stewart Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /27

    $300,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    12318 Glenmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    Fantastic opportunity in the desirable Southmeadow neighborhood with NO HOA! This home offers a spacious floor plan and great potential for buyers to add their personal touch. Dramatic 20-ft vaulted ceilings in the formal living and dining areas create an open and airy feel. The family room with a cozy fireplace flows into the kitchen, offering a comfortable space for everyday living and

    Nina Patel eXp Realty LLC

    12318 Glenmeadow Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,589 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1483, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1483, Stafford, TX 77477
  • 531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    $334,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,064

    531 Park Hill Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /29

      Est $346,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      227 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randall Soffar Texas Signature Realty

  • /6

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $544,118 per Acre

    306 Present St, Stafford, TX 77477

    306 Present St in Stafford – spacious lot with Mixed Use ZONING use, offering a fantastic investment opportunity. With plenty of space and flexibility, this property is ideal for various types of residential development. Conveniently located in a growing area, it provides excellent potential for future value. Structures on the property have been demolished, all trees have been cleared and ground

    Jincy Jose Land & Luxe Realty

    306 Present St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,635 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1229, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1229, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /44

    $439,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4322 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,541

    Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX Fine Properties

    4322 Avron Dr, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /18

      Est $274,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      219 Brocket Place, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lupita Reed Realty Of America, LLC

  • /49

    $625,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    615 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477

    Introducing The Kalp by Shree Homes—a 4-bed, 4-ensuite bath + Office masterpiece w/ office & loft in a gated enclave of 47 luxury homes. This 2,300 sq ft gem boasts a METAL ROOF, 2X6 EXTERIOR WALLS, SPRAY FOAM INSULATION, & CARRIER HVAC for lasting comfort & efficiency. Step inside to a 16-FT SLIDING GLASS DOOR, PORCELAIN-WRAPPED ELECTRIC FIREPLACE, & rich ENGINEERED WOOD FLOORS. The chef’s

    Ashton Thibodeaux Atlas Real Estate

    615 Rolling Oaks, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /8

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11549 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    THIS BEAUTIFUL TWO STORY, 2 BEDROOM WITH 2 AND HALF BATH & SPACIOUS TOWNHOME WITH NICE LAYOUT; COVENIENTLY LOCATED WITHIN REACH TO WEST BELLFORT AVE, HWY 59, AND BELTWAY-8.; FRESH PAINTING THROUGHT; a COMFORTABLY SIZED KITCHEN WITH PLENTY OF GRANITE COUNTER, STAILESS STEEL APLIANCES AND APLE CABINET; SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM WITH CEILLING FUN AND FIREPLACE THAT BLEND WITH THE DINNING ROOM.

    Assefaw Tecle Flyers

    11549 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /43

    $298,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11502 Illiad Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,050

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Stubbs Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11502 Illiad Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /46

      Est $447,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3339 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3339 Country Club Blvd, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Esther Rose Greg Bennett Fine Properties

  • /49

    $419,000

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2226 Syrian St, Missouri City, TX 77489

    2226 Syrian St in Knanaya Homes – Beautiful **2023-built** home located in the heart of Missouri City. NEVER LIVED IN! This modern residence features a stylish open floor plan with spacious living areas and contemporary finishes throughout. Nestled in a peaceful community, it offers both comfort and convenience. Ideally situated between Hwy 90 and Hwy 6, providing quick access to shopping,

    Cinthol Cheema Land & Luxe Realty

    2226 Syrian St, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /50

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    802 Childers Ct, Stafford, TX 77477

    Move-in ready one story home with 10-ft ceiling. Study with French doors can be used as 4th bedroom. Open plan kitchen with built-in stainless appliances, granite countertops and walk-in pantry. Refreshed bathroom showers/tubs, fixtures and toilets. Master bath features frameless shower and whirlpool tub with waterfall and hand sprayer. Huge master closet. New or recent paint, AC, smart

    Ken Luu RE/MAX Fine Properties

    802 Childers Ct, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /30

    $353,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1827 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lexington Village

    1827 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /48

      Est $405,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 E Sutton Square, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 E Sutton Square, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thao Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

  • /6

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 27,987 Sq Ft
    • $607,004 per Acre

    2023 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477

    Location, location, location. T section, right the traffic light of Murphy vs 5th Street. Excellent commercial lot.

    Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    2023 5th St, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /2

    $1,504 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1361, Stafford, TX 77477

    Erlin Gomez eXp Realty LLC

    11111 Nexus Ave Unit 1361, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /30

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1410 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,000

    1410 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
    • /17

      Est $417,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Chesterfield Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3111 Chesterfield Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Chen General Realty

  • /21

    $249,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    11719 Pender Ln, Stafford, TX 77477

    This is a single-story traditional brick home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with about 1,646 sq ft of living space. No-HOA property in the area — which can appeal to long-term homeowners or investors. A central kitchen with an island. A den/family room space. A fireplace for added living space comfort. All bedrooms are on the main level. Traditional brick construction with composition

    Ariyanto Sastradi RA Brokers

    11719 Pender Ln, Stafford, TX 77477
  • /37

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1547 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489

    Welcome to the all new Lexington Village subdivision in Missouri City! This brand new never lived in, two-story, three-bedroom, Skymark home has an open concept living room, dining and kitchen floor-plan downstairs with all the bedrooms upstairs. You’re greeted by tall ceilings, stylish ceramic wood flooring, modern light fixtures and large windows brightly lighting up the whole first floor. You

    Jordan Denike TexasRenters.com, LLC

    1547 Revolution Way, Missouri City, TX 77489
  • /10

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    11720 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,267

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Jordan Harp Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    11720 S Kirkwood Rd, Stafford, TX 77477
    • /16

      Est $164,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Akj St, Stafford, TX 77477

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      611 Akj St, Stafford, TX 77477

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Ta eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home