7,085

Stallings, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $363,491 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      314 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thecla Widenhouse Allen Tate Realtors

    • /28

      Est $359,975 Not Listed For Sale

      3307 Timber Mill Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3307 Timber Mill Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Erwin JET Realty Carolinas

    • /37

      Est $583,533 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Irvine Ct, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1000 Irvine Ct, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Bennett COMPASS

    • /21

      Est $367,818 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      327 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Aiello Trade Street Properties & Investments LLC

    • /27

      Est $412,348 Not Listed For Sale

      5004 Haven Lodge Rd, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5004 Haven Lodge Rd, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoltanski Z1 Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Deodar Cedar Dr Unit 66, Stallings, NC 28104

      620 Deodar Cedar Dr Unit 66, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Anderson Real Broker, LLC

    • /32

      Est $533,135 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Rachel Elizabeth Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      406 Rachel Elizabeth Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gushee Home Team Realty

    • /31

      Est $510,113 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Cantrell Ct, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1909 Cantrell Ct, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Min Li ProStead Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Crooked Spruce Ct, Matthews, NC 28105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4009 Crooked Spruce Ct, Matthews, NC 28105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Baumann O'Shaughnessy New Homes LLC

    • /48

      Est $608,056 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Caroline Aubrey Way, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      602 Caroline Aubrey Way, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Belcher RE/MAX Executives Charlotte, NC

    • /25

      Est $356,747 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Timber Mill Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3304 Timber Mill Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samara Brown Allen Tate Realtors

    • /30

      Est $748,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Poppy Way, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1007 Poppy Way, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $793,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert McClure Jr McClure Group Realty LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Autumn Olive Ln Unit 3019C, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2307 Autumn Olive Ln Unit 3019C, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,270
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Thomas Property Group, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $752,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Clover Ln, Matthews, NC 28104

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1230 Clover Ln, Matthews, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Zboch Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

    • /43

      Est $456,782 Not Listed For Sale

      5044 Scaleybark Ct Unit 133, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5044 Scaleybark Ct Unit 133, Indian Trail, NC 28079

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Black Ray Black Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $536,398 Not Listed For Sale

      923 Moose Trail, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      923 Moose Trail, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Reed Highgarden Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $511,665 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Yellow Daisy Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1612 Yellow Daisy Dr, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Li Helen Adams Realty

    • /31

      Est $344,090 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      318 Scenic View Ln, Stallings, NC 28104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,700
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Narendra Devarapalli Prime Real Estate Advisors LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2937 Matthews-Indian Trail Rd Unit 1002A, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Thomas Property Group, Inc.

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Matthews-Indian Trail Rd Unit 1002D, Stallings, NC 28104

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,485
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Thomas Property Group, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home