1,450

Recently Sold Homes in 83669

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12423 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    12423 W Norterra Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $799,363 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9125 W Purple Martin St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caren Prout Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    9125 W Purple Martin St, Star, ID 83669
  • /35

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9023 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,216

    Last Listing Agent April McCray Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    9023 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /32

    $393,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    10030 W Novato Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,031

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Fomin Equity Northwest Real Estate

    10030 W Novato Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /10

    $544,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2303 N Leatherwood Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,511

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Milestone Ranch - Briar

    2303 N Leatherwood Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $569,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8940 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,337

8940 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /28

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12695 W Rosetta Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,672

    Williams Homes Cranefield - The Meadows

    12695 W Rosetta Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /26

    $519,880 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    712 S Calhoun Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,462

    Tresidio Homes Crystal Springs - The Villas

    712 S Calhoun Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /29

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12539 W Callisto Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,500

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Majors 33 North Development Idaho LLC

    12539 W Callisto Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /22

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    11749 W Snow Flower Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,376

    CBH Homes Trapper Ridge

    11749 W Snow Flower Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /6

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10990 W Kenzie Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $377,296 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,000

    Last Listing Agent Jon Phillips Homes of Idaho

    10990 W Kenzie Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /44

    $814,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8897 W Reynolds Creek St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    8897 W Reynolds Creek St, Star, ID 83669
  • /22

    $492,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11061 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    11061 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /46

    $694,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11098 W Threadgrass St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,680

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Andolfi Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    11098 W Threadgrass St, Star, ID 83669
  • /21

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 4 and 5 W Scenic View Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 9.42 Acres
    • $148,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steppe Keller Williams Realty Boise

    Lot 4 and 5 W Scenic View Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /40

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10516 W Lothbury Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,697

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Irwin Powered-By

    10516 W Lothbury Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9852 W Golden Rain St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,836

    Last Listing Agent Derek Sell Keller Williams Realty Boise

    9852 W Golden Rain St, Star, ID 83669
  • /24

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    782 N Pringlewood Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,991

    Last Listing Agent Holly Szychulda State Street Realty Group

    782 N Pringlewood Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $1,049,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2919 N Starhaven Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Perry Homes of Idaho

    2919 N Starhaven Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /49

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6283 Bud Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,128

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Coles Silvercreek Realty Group

    6283 Bud Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    473 N Paddington Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,176

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Pruett Amherst Madison

    473 N Paddington Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /33

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2699 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    2699 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /29

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    386 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    386 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /29

    $494,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10064 W Gladiola St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,894

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cantrell Silvercreek Realty Group

    10064 W Gladiola St, Star, ID 83669
  • /42

    $820,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2660 N Penny Lake Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,286

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Martinez Silvercreek Realty Group

    2660 N Penny Lake Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6868 Big Wood Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,354

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Landis Silvercreek Realty Group

    6868 Big Wood Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $754,855 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8648 W Stock Bridge St, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Smith Bareither Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8648 W Stock Bridge St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $524,038 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8688 W Stillmore St, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Malouf-Hitchcock Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8688 W Stillmore St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $629,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2544 N Leatherwood Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,042

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Milestone Ranch - Orchard

    2544 N Leatherwood Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /38

    $509,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1799 N Burnam Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,168

1799 N Burnam Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /42

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10683 W Capella St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,325

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Endicott Silvercreek Realty Group

    10683 W Capella St, Star, ID 83669
  • /11

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2302 N Leatherwood Place, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,058

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Regency at Milestone Ranch - Orchard

    2302 N Leatherwood Place, Star, ID 83669
  • /10

    $510,053 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    3724 N Anselmo Way Unit Lot 12 Block 16, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christy Moore New Home Star Idaho

    3724 N Anselmo Way Unit Lot 12 Block 16, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10487 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    10487 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $1,549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6886 Big Wood Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,959

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Landis Silvercreek Realty Group

    6886 Big Wood Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /47

    $874,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6345 Chateau Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,479

    Last Listing Agent Nikolas Buich Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    6345 Chateau Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /42

    $754,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2300 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    2300 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /25

    $446,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2751 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,703

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    2751 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    362 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    362 N Lagrasse Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $549,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2432 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,500

    Richmond American Homes Sellwood

    2432 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home