1,450

Recently Sold Homes in 83669

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $669,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9927 W Sunberry Ct, Boise, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,960

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brennan Boise Premier Real Estate

    9927 W Sunberry Ct, Boise, ID 83669
  • /23

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2465 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2465 N Silver Wolf Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3643 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Jackson Re/Max Land & Home

    3643 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /50

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,050

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Gilliland Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    8320 W Meltwater Ln, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /25

    $492,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2361 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,500

    2361 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /10

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    21510 Salmon Falls Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $888,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,652

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sofro Homes of Idaho

    21510 Salmon Falls Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $759,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2346 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    2346 N Mountain Vista Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /19

    $469,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10532 W Tinder St, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    10532 W Tinder St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $537,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2449 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Frost Hubble Homes, LLC

    2449 N Ice Fire Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /16

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9003 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,137

    Last Listing Agent Caren Prout Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    9003 W Tamworth Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $730,700 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8683 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,000

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Malouf-Hitchcock Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    8683 W Maysville St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $575,228 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2733 N Oakman Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,329

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Smith Bareither Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2733 N Oakman Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /20

    $449,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10512 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    10512 W Teratai St, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $741,242 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2120 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,773

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Scholz Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2120 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /18

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2252 N Carly Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2252 N Carly Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /35

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    10482 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,653

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sitton Fathom Realty

    10482 W Daylily Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /21

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12636 W Pine Grass St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF

    Current Estimated Value $501,847

    12636 W Pine Grass St, Star, ID 83669
  • /17

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11064 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

11064 W Trailheights Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /9

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3825 N Anselmo Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3825 N Anselmo Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /8

    $562,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    12759 W Hadfield Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,214

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Majors 33 North Development Idaho LLC

    12759 W Hadfield Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /24

    $569,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2352 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Holmes CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    2352 N Lithodora Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    207 S Pecknold Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,453

    Last Listing Agent Masumi Purdy Keller Williams Realty Boise

    207 S Pecknold Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /45

    $549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9865 W Blackpool Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,035

    Last Listing Agent Trayce Ghislain Silvercreek Realty Group

    9865 W Blackpool Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /24

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9058 W Virginia City Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,566

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Helm Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    9058 W Virginia City Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /40

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2246 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,939

2246 N Desert Lily Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /42

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8555 W War Eagle St, Star, ID 83669

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,498

    Last Listing Agent Jordyn Majors Compass RE

    8555 W War Eagle St, Star, ID 83669
  • /55

    $859,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    485 S Quincannon Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,904

    Williams Homes Cranefield - The Preserve

    485 S Quincannon Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $560,825 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8975 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8975 W Moon River Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /26

    $474,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    12597 W Rosetta Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,623

    Williams Homes Cranefield - The Meadows

    12597 W Rosetta Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /11

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3801 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF

    Current Estimated Value $650,634

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Cresta Del Sol - Brookside

    3801 N Pindall Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /26

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2566 N Asner Ave, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Canvasback

    2566 N Asner Ave, Star, ID 83669
  • /40

    $879,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12174 W Indus Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,049

    Last Listing Agent John West West Real Estate Group

    12174 W Indus Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /18

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    TBD Desert Wolf Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $89,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Le Baron Trust Realty

    TBD Desert Wolf Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /39

    $639,995 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1322 N Hickory Grove Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,026

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Heideman Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1322 N Hickory Grove Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $783,089 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3828 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $503/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Andolfi Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    3828 N Costa Madera Way, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $785,635

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12569 W Wild Thistle Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,635

12569 W Wild Thistle Dr, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $444,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11194 W Campanula Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    11194 W Campanula Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $732,331 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    9925 W Kingman St, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

9925 W Kingman St, Star, ID 83669
  • /10

    $674,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    9067 W Patmore Ct, Star, ID 83669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,000

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Heirloom Ridge - Willow

    9067 W Patmore Ct, Star, ID 83669
  • /2

    $497,054 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    10272 W Napier Dr, Star, ID 83669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,734

    Last Listing Agent Kassie Dixon Hubble Homes, LLC

    10272 W Napier Dr, Star, ID 83669

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home