995

Recently Sold Star, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $204,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    202 Trickhambridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,295

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Howie Shackelford Crye-Leike

    202 Trickhambridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /41

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    311 Glen Cove Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,793

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Goolsby Southern Homes Real Estate

    311 Glen Cove Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $144,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    817 Leo Paul St, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett McKay Waltwood Group

    817 Leo Paul St, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /32

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    195 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    195 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047
  • /51

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    601 Emerald Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,106

    Last Listing Agent Terri Posey Maselle & Associates Inc

    601 Emerald Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /17

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    177 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Winstead Southern Homes Real Estate

    177 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /44

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    119 Easthaven Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,177

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    119 Easthaven Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /33

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    103 Bulldog Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,424

    Last Listing Agent Floyce Beevers Conrad Martin Real Estate, Inc

    103 Bulldog Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /30

    $271,200 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    603 Stillwater Cove, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Serenity Lake

    603 Stillwater Cove, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /8

    $335,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    110 Hyde Park Cove, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Robinson Keystone Realty Corporation

    110 Hyde Park Cove, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /41

    $397,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    537 Wales Way, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,747

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes Smith ASPIRE REAL ESTATE LLC

    537 Wales Way, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /50

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    383 Audubon Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,073

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Flynt Southern Homes Real Estate

    383 Audubon Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $343,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    428 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hollows

    428 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /10

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    118 Fairfax Cir Unit B, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,997

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    118 Fairfax Cir Unit B, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /85

    $859,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    210 Disciple Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,434

    Last Listing Agent Maggi Craft Southern Homes Real Estate

    210 Disciple Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /22

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 Star Rd Unit 4142207, Brandon, MS 39042

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $33,543 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Quirin MS Hometown Realty

    0 Star Rd Unit 4142207, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /14

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    0 Trickhambridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • Land
    • 18.5 Acres
    • $12,162 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Davis SmallTown Hunting Properties & Real Estate

    0 Trickhambridge Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    228 Huntington Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,190

    Last Listing Agent Johnson Williamson Williamson Real Estate, Inc.

    228 Huntington Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /51

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    207 Keystone Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,630

    Last Listing Agent Detrice Johnson Keller Williams

    207 Keystone Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /60

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    803 Onyx Place, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,462

    Last Listing Agent April Smith Southern Homes Real Estate

    803 Onyx Place, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /33

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    272 Hidden Hills Pkwy, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,807

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Gardner Maselle & Associates Inc

    272 Hidden Hills Pkwy, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /40

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    151 Lakebend Cir, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,729

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Stallings Dream Home Properties

    151 Lakebend Cir, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /9

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    613 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

613 Cobalt Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /28

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    200 E Towne Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,318

    Last Listing Agent Rita McIntosh McIntosh & Associates

    200 E Towne Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    113 Longbranch Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,225

    Last Listing Agent Bree Acker Haley Properties LLC

    113 Longbranch Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /27

    $242,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    120 Jordan Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,592

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Deer Keller Williams

    120 Jordan Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $320,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    510 Belle Oak Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,697

    Last Listing Agent Mitsy Merritt Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    510 Belle Oak Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /3

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    177 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    177 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047
  • /59

    $371,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    307 Meadowview Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,342

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Armstrong Southern Homes Real Estate

    307 Meadowview Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /90

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    840 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,976

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Watson Hopper Properties

    840 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /84

    $609,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    875 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,344

    Last Listing Agent Penny Pitts Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    875 Westerly Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /38

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    221 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,408

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    221 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    215 Azalea Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,599

    Last Listing Agent Alese Jones Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    215 Azalea Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /42

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    426 Lakebend Place, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,513

    Last Listing Agent Dinorah Nations Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    426 Lakebend Place, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /25

    $286,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    504 Pinebark Cove, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,214

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Johnston Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    504 Pinebark Cove, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /54

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    555 Rusk Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,894

    Last Listing Agent Allison Palmer Turn Key Properties, LLC

    555 Rusk Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /31

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    449 Abbey Woods, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,756

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Melsheimer - Realtor NextHome Realty Experience

    449 Abbey Woods, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /12

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    103 Fairfax Cir Unit B, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,750

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Castle Castle Real Estate INC

    103 Fairfax Cir Unit B, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /36

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    122 Belle Meade Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,320

    Last Listing Agent Walker Tann Nix-Tann & Associates, Inc.

    122 Belle Meade Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /22

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    105 Paradise Point Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,750

    Last Listing Agent Tina Wright Maselle & Associates Inc

    105 Paradise Point Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home