995

Recently Sold Star, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    151 Speers Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,140

    Last Listing Agent Mitsy Merritt Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    151 Speers Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /48

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    212 Bedford Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,508

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Witcher Turn Key Properties, LLC

    212 Bedford Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /19

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    92 Longmeadow Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,333

    Last Listing Agent Santiago Galeano Maselle & Associates Inc

    92 Longmeadow Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    514 Fusion St, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    514 Fusion St, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    324 Celadon Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

324 Celadon Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /43

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1004 Abundance Place, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,294

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Burke Coldwell Banker Graham

    1004 Abundance Place, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /28

    $334,585 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    453 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Hollows

    453 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /25

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    868 Willow Grande Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,917

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Renkenberger Merck Team Realty, Inc.

    868 Willow Grande Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    123 Linwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,901

    Last Listing Agent Ragan Denham Local Real Estate

    123 Linwood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    605 Stillwater Cove, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    605 Stillwater Cove, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /2

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    159 Regatta Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,002

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Melsheimer - Realtor NextHome Realty Experience

    159 Regatta Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /44

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    24 Estates Dr, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,128

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Monaghan Crye-Leike

    24 Estates Dr, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /38

    $239,800 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    112 Plum Tree Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,346

    Last Listing Agent Austin Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    112 Plum Tree Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /46

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    14 Eastgate Ct, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $324,469

    Last Listing Agent Katie Warren Buck Commander

    14 Eastgate Ct, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /38

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    225 Hidden Hills Pkwy, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,241

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Andrews Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    225 Hidden Hills Pkwy, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    129 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Holditch Front Gate Realty LLC

    129 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    141 Huntington View, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,616

    Last Listing Agent Angela Callahan MS Hometown Realty

    141 Huntington View, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /47

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    69 Summit Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,928

69 Summit Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /10

    $126,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    903 Old Glory Ln, Brandon, MS 39047

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $39,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tye Densford Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    903 Old Glory Ln, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /2

    $463,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    137 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wantland D R Horton

    137 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /36

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    33 Pebble Hill Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,232

    Last Listing Agent Jim Eichelberger Harper Homes Real Estate LLC

    33 Pebble Hill Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /23

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    153 Regatta Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,955

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spain Crye-Leike

    153 Regatta Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /22

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    130 Freedom Ring Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

130 Freedom Ring Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /26

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    211 Bay Park Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,149

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Couch Highland Realty MS Inc dba Highland

    211 Bay Park Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /43

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    213 Boxwood Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,444

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Witcher Turn Key Properties, LLC

    213 Boxwood Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /41

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    213 Iron Horse Station, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,764

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Mooney McKee Realty, Inc.

    213 Iron Horse Station, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /33

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    302 Bedford Ct, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,124

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Boutot Keller Williams

    302 Bedford Ct, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /54

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    133 Pavilion Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,952

    Last Listing Agent Monique Maselle Kelly Maselle & Associates Inc

    133 Pavilion Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    524 Springhill Crossing, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,534

    Last Listing Agent Penny Pitts Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    524 Springhill Crossing, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /10

    $372,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    424 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    424 Piney Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /44

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    401 Windchase Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,959

    Last Listing Agent Pete Young MS Hometown Realty

    401 Windchase Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /78

    $362,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    568 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,562

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Canada Southern Homes Real Estate

    568 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /74

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    319 Cypress Creek Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,612

    Last Listing Agent Layla Hutton Local Real Estate

    319 Cypress Creek Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /2

    $438,795 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    147 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cornerstone

    147 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    303 Beacon Hill, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,774

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Barnett Hopper Properties

    303 Beacon Hill, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /59

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    545 Dixton Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,874

    Last Listing Agent ShaKevia Young W Real Estate LLC

    545 Dixton Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /30

    $282,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1312 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,752

    Last Listing Agent Detrice Johnson Keller Williams

    1312 Gerrits Landing, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    135 Easthaven Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,459

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Hall Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    135 Easthaven Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /63

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    33 Pebble Hill Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,232

    Last Listing Agent Allison Palmer Turn Key Properties, LLC

    33 Pebble Hill Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    60 Summit Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,221

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Barnett Hopper Properties

    60 Summit Ridge Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home