995

Recently Sold Star, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    307 Celadon Way, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Prowant Southern Homes Real Estate

    307 Celadon Way, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /19

    $187,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    309 Audubon Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,549

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Palmer Cummins Front Gate Realty LLC

    309 Audubon Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /120

    $799,800 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    808 Hunter Bay, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,616

    Last Listing Agent Colin Baker Southern Homes Real Estate

    808 Hunter Bay, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    345 Avalon Way, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,072

    Last Listing Agent Missy Horst Coldwell Banker Graham

    345 Avalon Way, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /53

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    902 Belle Oak Cove, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,150

    Last Listing Agent Ashley O'connor Southern Premier Properties LLC

    902 Belle Oak Cove, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    517 Arden Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,752

    Last Listing Agent Natascha Thompson Next Level Real Estate, LLC

    517 Arden Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /2

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    404 Hyde Park Cove, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Burleson UList Realty

    404 Hyde Park Cove, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    146 Grandeur Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,106

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Vanderford Cowan Realty Group

    146 Grandeur Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /18

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    24 Dawnview Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,596

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hanry Jamie Hanry Realty

    24 Dawnview Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /76

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    322 Woodlands Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,153

    Last Listing Agent Susannah Fielder McKee Realty, Inc.

    322 Woodlands Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /29

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    131 Susan Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,293

    Last Listing Agent Dellwyn Smith eXp Realty

    131 Susan Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /18

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    147 Cumberland Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,894

    Last Listing Agent Harold Johnson Wright & Company

    147 Cumberland Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /23

    $540,750 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    219 Bellewood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,808

    Last Listing Agent Joderick Sandifer Jimmie L. Sandifer Real Estate

    219 Bellewood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $229,997 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    210 Garden Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,956

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bahou EXIT Realty Collective

    210 Garden Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /51

    $457,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    782 Northridge Trail, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Toney Proper Grounds

    782 Northridge Trail, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /10

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    92 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,226

    Last Listing Agent Sybil Carraway Jones & Upchurch Inc

    92 Fern Valley Rd, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /41

    $311,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    501 Brighton Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF

    Current Estimated Value $339,777

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Martello Front Gate Realty LLC

    501 Brighton Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /21

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1128 Ellington Ct, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,288

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hill Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    1128 Ellington Ct, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /45

    $385,400 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    252 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,955

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Granderson Millennium Realty Inc

    252 Penny Ln, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /27

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    408 Pinebrook Cir, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,976

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Hodges Trifecta Real Estate, LLC

    408 Pinebrook Cir, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /34

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1029 Wakefield Place, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,849

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Winstead Southern Homes Real Estate

    1029 Wakefield Place, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /42

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    107 Chalet Strasse, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,041

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Peoples Ratcliff Realty Group LLC

    107 Chalet Strasse, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /20

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2030 Stockton Place, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,349

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Stewart Southern Homes Real Estate

    2030 Stockton Place, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /28

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    579 Lincolns Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,885

    Last Listing Agent Jake Clarke NuWay Realty MS

    579 Lincolns Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /40

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    191 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith Maselle & Associates Inc

    191 Bronson Bend, Flowood, MS 39047
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    211 Jacks Place, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,819

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Remore Keller Williams

    211 Jacks Place, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /28

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    43 Sunline Ct, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,524

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Ellis Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    43 Sunline Ct, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /13

    $468,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    126 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Will Moody D R Horton Inc

    126 Cornerstone Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    326 Cypress Creek Rd, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,210

    Last Listing Agent Tinsley Brasher Taylor Realty Group, LLC

    326 Cypress Creek Rd, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /35

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    614 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,466

    Last Listing Agent Emily Phillips Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    614 Cliffview Dr, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /78

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    511 Pine Hill Place, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $648,224

    Last Listing Agent Suzie McDowell Keller Williams

    511 Pine Hill Place, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /24

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    47 Sagewood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,258

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Johnson Cowan Realty Group

    47 Sagewood Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /29

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    525 Vista Pointe Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Serenity Lake

    525 Vista Pointe Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /27

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    725 Baytree Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,231

    Last Listing Agent Faith Stuart Hometown Property Group

    725 Baytree Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /2

    $454,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1227 Old Court Crossing, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,983

    Last Listing Agent Calah Hall Blue South Real Estate Group,LLC dba Blue South

    1227 Old Court Crossing, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /62

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5095 Warner Dr, Brandon, MS 39042

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,227

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Flynt Southern Homes Real Estate

    5095 Warner Dr, Brandon, MS 39042
  • /35

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    310 Independence Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,299

    Last Listing Agent Emily Sills Front Gate Realty LLC

    310 Independence Blvd, Flowood, MS 39232
  • /37

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    301 Belvedere Dr, Pearl, MS 39208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,491

    Last Listing Agent Penny Pitts Havard Real Estate Group, LLC

    301 Belvedere Dr, Pearl, MS 39208
  • /38

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    318 Turtle Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,354

    Last Listing Agent Keni Bounds McKee Realty, Inc.

    318 Turtle Hollow, Brandon, MS 39047
  • /39

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    502 Willow Court Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,002

    Last Listing Agent Ann Tolbert Southern Homes Real Estate

    502 Willow Court Dr, Brandon, MS 39047

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home