10,200

Homes in ZIP Code 10308

Section Image
  • /3

    $889,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5 Highmount Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $523/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,096

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    5 Highmount Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /18

      Est $392,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Amboy Rd Unit 4A, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4219 Amboy Rd Unit 4A, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Gorokhov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /22

    $684,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    22 Cloverdale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to 22 Cloverdale Avenue- a 3-bedroom 2-bathroom semi-attached home situated on a tree lined street in the sought after Great Kills neighborhood of Staten Island. Upon entering the home, you are greeted by hardwood floors and plenty of natural light in the combination living/dining room. On your way to the eat in kitchen you'll pass a half bathroom and access to the finished basement with

    Erin Longo JM Properties

    22 Cloverdale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /38

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    486 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,319

    Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    486 Armstrong Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /23

      Est $706,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wilson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      108 Wilson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bruno White Oak Realty

  • /45

    $1,177,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    280 Miles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Prime Great Kills Two-Family Corner Property - Move-In Ready! Discover this detached, two-family gem situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly sought-after Great Kills neighborhood. Spanning 2,256 sq. ft., this versatile property is perfect for an extended family or a savvy investor looking for rental income.The main level features a sun-drenched living/dining combo and an updated

    Tsun Ming Lau Reliance Realty One

    280 Miles Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /17

    $548,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4157 Amboy Rd Unit H, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,971

    Last Listing Agent Allan Zhu Re/Max Edge

    4157 Amboy Rd Unit H, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /40

      Est $801,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      377 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tsun Ming Lau Reliance Realty One

  • /22

    $549,988

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    12 Saccheri Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to 12 Saccheri Court, a 2 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located on a quiet, dead-end street in prime Great Kills area! This home offers a practical layout across multiple levels, including a built-in garage perfect for storage and additional room. The entry level features a spacious family room with a 3⁄4 bath, ideal for guests, a home office, or additional living space. The second floor

    Danny Gambino Coldwell Banker Advantage

    12 Saccheri Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /33

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4173 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,955

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

    4173 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /44

      Est $753,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      390 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Focca A Family Affair Realty

  • /40

    $1,379,000

    $71K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft

    72 Goodall St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to 72 Goodall Street, a stunning home in one of Staten Island's most sought-after neighborhoods! This newly renovated 7/7 residence sits on an oversized 6,750 sq. ft. lot and offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades. The property was completely transformed—torn down to the foundation, the roof raised, and every detail thoughtfully rebuilt to create a truly exceptional home. Inside,

    Ross Buxbaum Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    72 Goodall St, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /12

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    40 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF

    Current Estimated Value $719,777

    Last Listing Agent Dan Dong RE/MAX Edge

    40 Greencroft Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /26

      Est $682,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      329 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fleming Emerald Elite Realty

  • /36

    $724,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    142 Great Kills Rd Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to this unique property located in the Heart Of Great Kills! This Staten Island Community was named one of Redfin's 10 Hottest neighborhoods in all of America! This one family detached home has well over 2500 square ft of living space and sits on a 6755 square ft corner lot. First floor features a foyer, sunroom, formal living room, eat in kitchen, large 1st floor bedroom with double

    Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    142 Great Kills Rd Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /27

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    147 Kennington St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,030

    Last Listing Agent Tayla Palase Truhomes Realty Group

    147 Kennington St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /10

      Est $700,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      301 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Parker Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

  • /30

    $1,550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    71 Grandview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Experience sophisticated luxury in this stunning 2018 custom-built home (4 bed, 4 bath). Boasting 3600 sq ft, 10ft ceilings, radiant heated floor and hardwood floors, and breathtaking ocean-view balconies. The walk-out basement features a spectacular 300-bottle wine room, wet bar, full bath, and heated garage. The main level offers a living/dining area with two-sided fireplace, gourmet Jenn-Air

    Duanwen Zheng Precious Properties Corp.

    71 Grandview Terrace, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /6

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Dent Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $3,392,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    0 Dent Rd, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /21

      Est $716,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      396 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      396 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emad Boulos Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    3745 Amboy Rd Unit 18B, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Don't miss this opportunity to own instead of rent ! Welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom end-unit co-op located in a quiet, well-maintained development. This second-floor unit features two generously sized bedrooms — one king-size and one queen-size — a full bath, kitchen, and a large living room/dining room combination perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy plenty of closet space

    Maria Albanesi-Cortese Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    3745 Amboy Rd Unit 18B, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /30

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5 Greaves Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,373

    Last Listing Agent Santina Di Stefano DiTommaso Real Estate

    5 Greaves Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /33

      Est $735,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      416 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alana Miller EXP Realty

  • /36

    $699,000

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    4 Waterside Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10308

    ***ATTENTION BUYERS*** UNPACK YOUR BELONGINGS AND SETTLE RIGHT IN TO THIS RECENTLY RENOVATED SINGLE FAMILY SEMI-DETACHED HOME . 4 WATERSIDE PARKWAY HAS MUCH TO OFFER: BEAUTIFUL HARDWOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT THE LIVING ROOM/DINING ROOM COMBO. A RECENTLY RENOVATED KITCHEN WITH NEW APPLIANCES AND SLIDING GLASS DOORS TO A BACKYARD PERFECT FOR RELAXING & ENTERTAINING. SECOND FLOOR HAS TWO BEDROOMS, A

    Christine Matyi Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    4 Waterside Pkwy, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /24

    $890,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    21 Tanglewood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,766

    Last Listing Agent Dritan Tony Gashi Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    21 Tanglewood Dr, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /36

      Est $903,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      320 Brookfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Molinell Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /49

    $719,800

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    45 Fairlawn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Just pack your bags and move right in. No flood insurance required, close to Bus 79 and express buses. This stunning single-family townhome, in excellent condition, offers 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms. Situated in a serene, gated garden-style community at 45 Fairlawn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10308, this property features a brand-new roof, completed just two months ago, and solid hardwood floors

    Lilly Tang DiTommaso Real Estate

    45 Fairlawn Loop, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /11

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    236 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $603/SF

    Current Estimated Value $679,326

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brincat Century 21 Homefront Realty

    236 Nelson Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /39

      Est $749,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      290 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $499,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    219 Katan Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to 219A Katan Avenue, a beautifully reimagined 2-bedroom condo with a full finished basement, nestled in one of Staten Island's most sought-after South Shore communities. This turn-key residence delivers a rare combination of modern updates and unbeatable location—all wrapped into a home that's truly ready for its next chapter. Step inside and you're greeted by high ceilings and an

    Victor Buttaro Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    219 Katan Ave Unit A, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /25

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    43 Fern Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF

    Current Estimated Value $885,825

    Last Listing Agent Debra Neglia

    43 Fern Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /24

      Est $754,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      306 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,888
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

  • /5

    $1,555,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    4 Mc Kee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    THIS LUXURY DETACHED 2 FAMILY 6/6 HAS VERY LARGE BEDROOMS AND GREAT FLOOR PLANS. THERE ARE SO MANY GOOD THINGS ABOUT THIS HOUSE YOU SHOULD FIND OUT FOR YOURSELF.

    Chia Chen Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    4 Mc Kee Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /39

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    19 Nutwood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,863

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas DiBenedetto Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    19 Nutwood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /8

      Est $756,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Colon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Taratko Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

  • /49

    $618,000

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    224 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Welcome to this charming, fully renovated home nestled on a quiet, tree-lined street in the highly desirable Great Kills neighborhood. 224 Wiman Avenue offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience with an extra-large backyard! (25 x 135)—ideal for anyone looking to enjoy suburban living with easy access to city amenities. Step inside to find a bright and inviting open layout

    Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    224 Wiman Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /64

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    20 Daleham St, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $914,676

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dimino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    20 Daleham St, Staten Island, NY 10308
    • /20

      Est $722,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Abingdon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      289 Abingdon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Pontone

  • /37

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    222 Elverton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    Located at the end of a quiet dead-end block in the heart of Great Kills, this excellent-condition SINGLE FAMILY semi-attached home offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The main level features a spacious living and dining area combo along with an eat-in kitchen complete with brand-new appliances and direct access to the backyard. Additional access

    Frank Bergen Re/Max Edge

    222 Elverton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308
  • /21

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    42 Acacia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,134

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Gucciardo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    42 Acacia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10308

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home