10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $1,318,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      208 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Lan RE/MAX Edge

    • /37

      Est $1,094,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      52 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $437/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,092,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Masella Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /44

      Est $914,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      70 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Coven SI Premiere Properties

    • /49

      Est $1,054,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      80 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Lodewyks Hometime Estates LLC

    • /37

      Est $1,548,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Emerald Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      55 Emerald Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michel Scibetta-Nicolo Robert Defalco Realty

    • /29

      Est $782,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      50 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vernazza Prereal Prendamano Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $1,326,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Carly Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      26 Carly Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    • /39

      Est $734,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      104 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $746,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      125 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pallotta DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $685,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      29 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,250,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 S Service Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2144 S Service Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Petino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /31

      Est $851,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      59 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marguerite Holton Precious Properties Corp.

    • /27

      Est $1,031,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      1 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sucuri Tony Palevic Comfort Homes Realty Group Inc

    • /6

      Est $1,454,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • Built 1915
      43 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raluca Cornea RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $1,053,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      110 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX Central

    • /27

      Est $695,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gugliucci Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $678,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      146 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $666,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      120 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Triolo Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $596,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      102 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sal Taormina Revolution Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $699,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      136 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cassio Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $722,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ostrich Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      25 Ostrich Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Constance Nixon Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $749,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      106 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown Interstate Home Properties

    • /52

      Est $1,222,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      498 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Galatro Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $1,185,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      448 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,888
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Dattolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /35

      Est $895,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Di Marco RE/MAX Edge

    • /25

      Est $645,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      57 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Caputo Weichert Realtors Evolution

    • /28

      Est $656,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      63 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,055
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scuteri Martino Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $786,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      78 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $525/SF
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel L Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /21

      Est $785,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      84 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,500
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lanfranchi Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /47

      Est $1,125,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      72 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Dimino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /75

      Est $1,183,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      66 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

• /36

      Est $1,001,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Canova KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $908,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      62 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $828,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Churchill Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Vella Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $1,064,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gerber Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /21

      Est $890,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      74 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scattaglia Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $708,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      202 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennine DeStefano Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $717,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      184 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Levert RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $603,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      120 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Sokol Re/Max Advisors

    • /40

      Est $721,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      53 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Diaz SI Premiere Properties

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home