10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $526,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Arrowood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Arrowood Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Romanelli Re/Max Advisors

    • /13

      Est $652,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Hampton Place Unit 108, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      28 Hampton Place Unit 108, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nedzmijia Metjaic Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $541,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hampton Place Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Hampton Place Unit 100, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,450
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank DiTommaso DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Bower Ct Unit 72, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      93 Bower Ct Unit 72, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Puccio DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $546,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Westfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      57 Westfield Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,250
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $570,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hampton Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      124 Hampton Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $669,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Hampton Place Unit 177, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      122 Hampton Place Unit 177, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Orefice Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $633,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hemlock Ct Unit 149, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      45 Hemlock Ct Unit 149, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $560,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hemlock Ct Unit 135, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14 Hemlock Ct Unit 135, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Warren Mitchell Opulence Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $957,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      101 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bryant Compass Greater NY LLC

    • /44

      Est $909,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      80 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiano Oliveira Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /45

      Est $961,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      73 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giakas Compass Realty Central Inc.

    • /38

      Est $907,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      684 Correll Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      684 Correll Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina D'Onofrio Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /16

      Est $1,008,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 McBaine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      239 McBaine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

    • 68 Radigan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $1,472,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Radigan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 9,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68 Radigan Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bakare Abion LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,079,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Kramer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      257 Kramer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Monteleone RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $1,146,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 McBaine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      246 McBaine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $418/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nasella Martino Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $461,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Correll Ave Unit 164, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      615 Correll Ave Unit 164, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Scuteri Martino Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $506,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gervil St Unit 119, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      122 Gervil St Unit 119, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Lombardi Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Redwood Loop Unit 341, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 Redwood Loop Unit 341, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elyse Rivera Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /23

      Est $533,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Volpe Kling Real Estate, Ltd.

    • /23

      Est $541,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Redwood Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Giglio Supreme Home Sales, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $623,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Taylor Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

    • /35

      Est $796,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      435 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $499/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 11 N Edo Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $721,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Edo Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 N Edo Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Cardinale Neuhaus Realty Inc

    • /22

      Est $789,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      65 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ameno Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • /26

      Est $784,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Pellegrino Joanne Costa Realty

    • /23

      Est $811,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Millennium Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

• /8

      Est $491,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Rossville Ave Unit 76, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      850 Rossville Ave Unit 76, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Labarbera Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $501,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Rossville Ave Unit 69, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      840 Rossville Ave Unit 69, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $510/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jane O'Connell DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $497,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Gervil St Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      129 Gervil St Unit 60, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ricetti J Milo Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $512,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      559 Correll Ave Unit 34, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      559 Correll Ave Unit 34, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celia Ierasi International Realty Services

    • /20

      Est $520,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      830 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Neglia Volpe Realty

    • /15

      Est $527,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      898 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      898 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $558,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      892 Rossville Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Conca Red Door Realty Group

    • 21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $585,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      21 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lonuzzi Compass

    • /31

      Est $613,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      152 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barisciano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /31

      Est $600,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      55 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Yiao Lin E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    • /14

      Est $516,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      24 Locust Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Yablonsky Hometime Estates LLC

    • /21

      Est $648,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Ivy Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,500
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony D'Alessandro Get Listed ! Get Sold ! NYC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home