10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $840,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      993 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      993 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $867,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      961 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nica Balzano Re/Max Advisors

    • /23

      Est $812,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1006 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Shayewitz Richmond Homes Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $801,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1024 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    • /36

      Est $740,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1072 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Trapasso Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /25

      Est $765,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1041 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BILLY ‘William’ Spaventa Robert Defalco Realty Inc

    • /8

      Est $750,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      985 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fuda

    • /26

      Est $563,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      745C Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      745C Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Shearon Robert Defalco Realty

    • /33

      Est $611,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      749 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ruggiero J Milo Real Estate

    • 1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $563,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1050D Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesselynn Rivera INFINITY LUXXE ESTATES LLC

    • /27

      Est $542,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      383 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ebro Robert Defalco Realty

    • /26

      Est $788,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1652 Drumgoole Rd E, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Dattolo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /26

      Est $751,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      448 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,750
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,085,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      436 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Marra Elizabeth Marra

    • /31

      Est $769,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      440 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stipo Steve Rasic M Donato & Co. Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $962,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      444 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Romanelli Re/Max Advisors

    • /35

      Est $1,024,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      460 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katja Merensztein Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $934,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Terrace Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      21 Terrace Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Schwab Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /47

      Est $1,194,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Clearmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      92 Clearmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moccia DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $758,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clearmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3 Clearmont Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Rini AMR Properties

    • /25

      Est $839,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Vogel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      264 Vogel Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irina Dobrodum Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,214,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Wieland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      151 Wieland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sookhee Yi M&M Homes Inc.

    • /22

      Est $862,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1276 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traci Cangiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /37

      Est $745,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Ramapo Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      153 Ramapo Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Petino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /30

      Est $708,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      905 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Barzal DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $852,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      879 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $780,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Sinclair Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      951 Sinclair Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fleming Emerald Elite Realty

    • /28

      Est $740,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      979 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      979 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Esposito DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $849,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      488 Foster Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      488 Foster Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /10

      Est $719,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      944 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Buser Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $879,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      957 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      957 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Cheung Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $725,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      925 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Sciarrino SI Premiere Properties

    • /24

      Est $703,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      608 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Pollio DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $705,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      624 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ross Buxbaum Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /27

      Est $708,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      642 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      642 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /44

      Est $1,149,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      664 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      664 Ramona Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Santangelo J Milo Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $1,526,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1015 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1015 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Grillo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /78

      Est $2,130,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1007 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,145,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      997 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      997 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Chianese Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $1,414,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Edgegrove Ave Unit 1071, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1065 Edgegrove Ave Unit 1071, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,347,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Tringali Safari Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home