10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $777,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Jessica Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      30 Jessica Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX Central

    • /22

      Est $995,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Igor Joe Shikhman DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $691,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      61 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dobrin Scott Dobrin Realty

    • /56

      Est $1,174,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      81 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Ortiz Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    • /32

      Est $836,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 White Oak Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      26 White Oak Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Power Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $920,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      115 Sharrotts Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MingQin Sun (Phoebe) E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    • /25

      Est $600,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      85 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Cassio Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $584,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      111 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gaye Granice Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $616,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      119 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Smith RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $612,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      159 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,999
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $704,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      758 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      758 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Cugini Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /27

      Est $545,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      180 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Avissato Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $557,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      178 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Sprague RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $576,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      150 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Philip DeCarlo Ozana Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $574,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      146 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marian Selowentchich Berns Agency

    • /23

      Est $542,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      114 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giakas Red Door Realty Group

    • /15

      Est $567,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katja Merensztein Ozana Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $589,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      30 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Valenzano DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $560,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Trimarche Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /70

      Est $1,576,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home