10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $1,038,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      178 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Taormina Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,110,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      27 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Saul KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,104,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sepulveda Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /41

      Est $1,060,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      60 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Pizzolorusso Bergen Basin Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $958,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      68 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Power Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $1,004,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      88 Savo Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fabbella Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /62

      Est $1,756,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Emerald Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      25 Emerald Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,499,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Dzedovich Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $715,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kazoleas Redfin Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $841,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      123 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frances Allegretti Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /67

      Est $782,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      111 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $795,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wei Lu-Gin Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $785,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      99 Station Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Sweeney Safari Realty

    • /70

      Est $895,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      53 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Lefosse J Milo Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $1,215,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hallister St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Hallister St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Coppolino RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $1,294,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      28 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DiGennaro Titan Home Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $994,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      15 Pleasant Plains Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $810,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Outerbridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Outerbridge Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Masella Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $911,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      124 Gladwin St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /23

      Est $819,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Semente V.I.P. Real Estate, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $744,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerry DeBellis RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $694,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      116 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,500
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kin Lam Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $664,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      25 Peacock Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Moccia DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $689,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      112 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Sicari Hometime Estates LLC

    • /29

      Est $850,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      434 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /50

      Est $787,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      414 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Gold

    • /18

      Est $718,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      114 Herrick Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Sicari Hometime Estates LLC

    • /67

      Est $775,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      50 Pitney Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Foronjy Titan Home Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $868,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      117 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $873,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      70 Ambassador Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vallone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $841,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Gaynor St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      237 Gaynor St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /32

      Est $795,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Gaynor St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      235 Gaynor St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Barzal DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /44

      Est $944,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      377 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      377 Englewood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Timpone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $841,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      34 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 244 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /18

      Est $772,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23 Pheasant Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $780,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Quail Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22 Quail Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Brien Zaloom Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $894,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Quail Ln Unit 22, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20 Quail Ln Unit 22, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Wu Hometime Estates LLC

    • /42

      Est $736,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      114 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Barman Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $707,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      112 Pembrook Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marina Katsan Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $719,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      46 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sinagra Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $756,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      41 Mallard Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 04, 2023

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home