10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,211,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Harris Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      74 Harris Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Salvatore Girgenti Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /58

      Est $1,208,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Brookside Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      43 Brookside Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ayman Aid Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $1,300,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Brookside Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      42 Brookside Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Grant RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $973,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      498 Holten Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      498 Holten Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Santangelo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $786,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Peachtree Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      45 Peachtree Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fleming Emerald Elite Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,425,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      941 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert Defalco Realty

    • /48

      Est $1,479,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      30 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ramee Othman The Othman Realty Group Ltd.

    • /12

      Est $591,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Seguine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      290 Seguine Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Connelly Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /73

      Est $1,991,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      17 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /22

      Est $1,378,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alverson Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Alverson Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pallotta DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $868,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Malibu Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      26 Malibu Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $858,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chia Chen Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 217 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $573,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      217 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hua Bin Chen Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • /48

      Est $1,556,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tucci Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      9 Tucci Ct, Staten Island, NY 10307

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,337,500
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Carmona Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • 780 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $1,040,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      780 Rathbun Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

    • /3

      Est $1,554,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Harris Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • Built 2021
      72 Harris Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukhovny United National Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,618,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Alverson Ave Unit 398, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      390 Alverson Ave Unit 398, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,652,500
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Cucinelli Taranto Realty

    • /62

      Est $918,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      86 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Canova KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $942,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      50 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Canova KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $553,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      162 Balsam Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $872,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      61 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Canova KMS Realty Group, Inc.

    • /86

      Est $880,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      81 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giovanna Cardinale Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $828,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17 Pilot Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nellie Ieva Ben Bay Realty Co

    • /23

      Est $877,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1568 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jon Goldstein Hometime Estates LLC

    • /43

      Est $851,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 El Camino Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      26 El Camino Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Polignone Re/Max Advisors

    • /28

      Est $1,217,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Woodvale Ave Unit 26, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18 Woodvale Ave Unit 26, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Birrell Diane Realty Ltd.

    • /52

      Est $1,230,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      151A Waterbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      151A Waterbury Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Balestrieri Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /6

      Est $1,341,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      85 Mason Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Costa Joanne Costa Realty

    • /81

      Est $1,410,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Drew Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Drew Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DONNA FALLOON Prodigy Real Estate Inc.

    • /40

      Est $816,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      163 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Vallone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $833,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      153 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guglieri Prime Time Real Estate, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $1,387,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      119 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antoneta Licollari Toscana Property LLC

    • /39

      Est $816,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      6775 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6775 Hylan Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,888
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Olivieri Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

    • /76

      Est $1,674,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Costantino Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $781,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      170 Camden Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dukhovny United National Realty

    • /14

      Est $698,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      343 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Masullo Homefinders of SI Inc.

    • /53

      Est $876,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      357 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tessitore MAK Estates

    • /35

      Est $1,160,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      338 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      338 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John A. Vernazza Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $716,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      296 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      296 Richard Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Herrera Century 21 Standard Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $1,010,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Culotta Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      40 Culotta Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Pontone Bright Horizons Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $775,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Butler Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Butler Blvd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Wonica Wonica REALTORS & Appraisers

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home