10,800

Properties in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $1,252,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      851 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Kokkinos Gillani Homes Inc.

    • /34

      Est $1,176,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      882 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      882 Edgegrove Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Irene Paoli Connie Profaci Realty

    • /23

      Est $835,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      1752 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1752 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /63

      Est $1,336,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1733 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Avissato Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $699,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1700 Carlton Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $636/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Cavicchio JM Properties

    • /34

      Est $918,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      289 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mule JM Properties

    • /44

      Est $1,549,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      269 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      269 Ashland Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,309,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $856,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      274 Bradford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gannon Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $1,264,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Queensdale St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      74 Queensdale St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmela Hagan Compass Realty Central Inc.

    • 5765 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $1,105,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5765 Amboy Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Ertle Signature Premier Properties

    • /58

      Est $1,317,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Albourne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      258 Albourne Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Martinelli Martinelli Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,310,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      476 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      476 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Petino Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /3

      Est $1,094,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      446 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Salvo Casandra Properties, Inc

    • /11

      Est $738,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Wheeling Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16 Wheeling Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla DiTommaso Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,079,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Queensdale St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Queensdale St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Emma Zhu RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $743,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      463 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      463 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cuozzo Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $737,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      447 Vernon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Tatynskiy Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    • /58

      Est $1,632,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      112 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Power Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $1,242,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ficarelle Dr, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22 Ficarelle Dr, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /24

      Est $696,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Monteleone RE/MAX

    • 56 Cordelia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Est $678,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Cordelia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      56 Cordelia Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davidson Joseph Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • /33

      Est $1,091,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Latourette St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      121 Latourette St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano Marasa Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $837,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Sharrott Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      109 Sharrott Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maged Girgis Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,663,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Kenneth Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 5,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      20 Kenneth Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Fago Sherlock Homes of NY, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $871,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      194 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Zappulla RE/MAX Elite

    • /21

      Est $1,108,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Rigimar Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19 Rigimar Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    • /62

      Est $1,862,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      55 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dobrin Scott Dobrin Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,388,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Carolyn Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      46 Carolyn Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tell Connie Profaci Realty

    • /51

      Est $1,441,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Palmieri Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11 Palmieri Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,387,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Perosi Neuhaus Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $1,696,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Sherwood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 6,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      50 Sherwood Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Orlando Hometime Estates LLC

    • /48

      Est $739,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Utica St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      28 Utica St, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gugliucci Thomas Gugliucci Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $986,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Bayview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      30 Bayview Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirzet Purisic Berkshire Hathaway HomeService Cangiano Estates

    • /29

      Est $1,170,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Excelsior Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      97 Excelsior Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Liu Ashford Homes LLC

    • /40

      Est $846,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Excelsior Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      83 Excelsior Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Grande Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $969,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      195 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John A. Vernazza Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $992,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      141 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Greve Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    • /53

      Est $982,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      83 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Triolo Triolo Realty Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $804,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      79 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kielty Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

    • /28

      Est $927,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      59 Finlay Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Mesa Re/Max Edge

    • /45

      Est $1,304,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      160 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Volpe DiTommaso Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home