11,345

Homes in ZIP Code 10309

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $596,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominick LoPrete Dynasty Real Estate, Inc.

  • /43

    $898,000

    Open Sat 11:30AM - 1:30PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    34 Darnell Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to 34 Darnell Lane, a well maintained versatile 2 family home tucked into one of Staten Islands most desirable South Shore neighborhoods. This spacious two family home offers an outdoor living space that feels like a private retreat, and also offers income potential with a one bedroom apartment. The main residence offers granite steps leading into the entrance, a large living room /

    Cynthia Dgheim Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    34 Darnell Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /4

    $1,295,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    739 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,667

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Costa Joanne Costa Realty

    739 Maguire Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $714,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Crabtree Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15 Crabtree Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cappillo Martino Realty Group

  • /4

    $1,349,999

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    79 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    NEW CONSTRUCTION. Beautiful 2 Family 6 over 6 located on tranquil street in the heart of Rossville. Features include: custom kitchen w/choice of granite or quartz top, each unit has 3 bedrooms (Master Bedroom w/3/4 bath & WIC), hardwood floors thru-out, ample closet space, full finished basement w/3/4 bath + access to yard (excludes flooring). Home is situated on gorgeous treelined block and is

    Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    79 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • 867 Sinclair Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    $880,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    867 Sinclair Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,742

    Last Listing Agent Luis Santell Baring Homes Corp

    867 Sinclair Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /9

      Est $700,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Trina Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Trina Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Calogero Gambino Ben Bay Realty Co of SI

  • /38

    $1,380,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    629 Marcy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Immaculate 2-family home nestled in the highly desirable neighborhood of Huguenot. This exceptional property boasts a grand 2-story foyer leading into a spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom layout. The main floor features a generous Living/Dining combo, a custom Eat-in-Kitchen with an island, and a cozy Family Room with a fireplace and sliding glass doors that open to your private outdoor retreat,

    Hang Chen RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    629 Marcy Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    53 Indale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,112

    Last Listing Agent Gary Papirov Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    53 Indale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /49

      Est $862,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1590 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1590 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Aronovich Mark International Real Estate

  • /26

    $860,000

    $28K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft

    85 Oswald Place, Staten Island, NY 10309

    This unique single-family home sits on an oversized 60x100 lot and offers numerous upgrades throughout. Recent improvements, hot water tank, along with quality Andersen windows. The home features wood-burning fireplace, hot water baseboard heating, and beautiful hardwood floors. A versatile loft area provides the perfect space for a den, home office, or potential additional room. The first level

    Kevin Lam Momentum Real Estate LLC

    85 Oswald Place, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /19

    $555,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    126 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,301

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Giuffre Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    126 Lorraine Loop, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /44

      Est $853,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      1580 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1580 Woodrow Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

• /40

    $1,280,000

    $70K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft

    5 Rigimar Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Nestled on a quiet, private block, this beautifully maintained center hall- Colonial offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, this two family home provides exceptional flexibility for extended living or investment potential. Step inside to find a separate formal living room and dining room, ideal for both everyday living and

    Jillian Giuffre Keller Williams Realty Staten Island

    5 Rigimar Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /14

    $207,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Wanier Ave Unit 2501299, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $4,140,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Albert Benzaken Martino Realty Group

    0 Wanier Ave Unit 2501299, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /31

      Est $941,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      556 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ficarra DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /33

    $669,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    97 Bower Ct Unit 74, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Come enjoy this beautifully maintained 20-foot-wide end unit on a private quiet and peaceful cul-de-sac. Featuring three generously proportioned bedrooms and 4 baths. The residence includes a deck for outdoor relaxation, the first floor opens with a dramatic living room/dining room combination and an eat in kitchen and half bath complements the level, while the eat-in kitchen transitions

    Thomas Marcotrigiano Tom Marco Real Estate, Inc.

    97 Bower Ct Unit 74, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /22

    $1,380,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11 St Edward Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,204

    Last Listing Agent Connie Profaci Connie Profaci Realty

    11 St Edward Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /22

      Est $605,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      502 Winant Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam DiBartolomeo RE/MAX

  • /19

    $629,999

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    50 Ashley Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to this single-family townhouse located in the desirable Rossville neighborhood of Staten Island. This three-story home features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with the potential for a third bedroom and full bath., The first floor boasts a spacious living room with access to the balcony and the backyard. The second floor includes a kitchen, dining area, laundry room, and a half bath. The

    Yun Bin (Roy) Wang E-House Realty of Avenue U Inc

    50 Ashley Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /27

    $778,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    622 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,244

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tatynskiy Homes R Us Realty of NY, Inc.

    622 Bloomingdale Rd, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /21

      Est $618,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Mullins SI Premiere Properties

  • /55

    $1,699,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    195 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to Prince's Bay Luxury Custom built 'builder's' home situated in private cul-de-sac. This stunning Two Family Center Hall Colonial features circular driveway, award winning Neff Eat In Kitchen with stainless steel appliances including Viking stove, SubZero refrigerator, granite counters, 6 zone heating and 3 zone central air, Pella windows in main house, full finished basement with

    Rosa Labarbera Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    195 Vail Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    152 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,725

    Last Listing Agent Broker Non-MLS MLS

    152 Woodvale Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /28

      Est $585,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      140 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Cammaroto Tom Crimmins Realty, Ltd.

  • /27

    $849,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    727 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to 727 Stafford Ave, a beautifully updated one-family detached high ranch offering comfort, style, and plenty of space to enjoy. This three-bedroom home features a bright L-shaped living and dining room layout and an eat-in kitchen that has been completely renovated with modern finishes. Recent upgrades throughout the home include updated bathrooms, new flooring, refreshed lighting, and

    Patricia Scarpaci Martino Realty Group

    727 Stafford Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    850 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,768

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Eng-Wallace DiTommaso Real Estate

    850 Rensselaer Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /19

      Est $738,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      196 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Nasella Martino Realty Group

  • /20

    $1,338,888

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    40 Eugene St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Exceptional Craftmancan Ship, 5 years old 6/6 two-family home offers 2,700 sq ft of living space, sitting on 4,773 sq ft lot size, with a parking pad in rear and 2 additional parking pads in front, Level 1, 9 ft ceilings boosts open and airy atmosphere, eat-in-kitchen with quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, recessed lighting fixtures, crown molding, baseboard heating, hardwood

    Robert Martino DiTommaso Real Estate

    40 Eugene St, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /43

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21 Flagship Cir, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,112

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Milo J Milo Real Estate

    21 Flagship Cir, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /30

      Est $719,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      200 Lucille Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Minnie Lin Momentum Real Estate LLC

  • /13

    $459,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    85 Kreischer St, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to Kreischer St! This side-by-side, 2 family, Hanyman Special, detached home sits on over 7,100 sq ft of M1-1 land that is prime for high density retail, manufacturing, and/or hotel development, or even commercial parking! An investor can refurbish the land-marked house to not only generate additional investment income, but can also lease out parking space. This prime location provides

    Angelo Pappalardo Century 21 Papp Realty

    85 Kreischer St, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /37

    $844,600

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1010 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,539

    Last Listing Agent Laura Vallone Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    1010 Sheldon Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /33

      Est $579,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      199 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilly Tang DiTommaso Real Estate

  • /4

    $1,299,999

    New Construction Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    87 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309

Nicole Molinini Robert DeFalco Realty, Inc.

    87 Bombay St, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /49

    $655,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    140 Commodore Dr, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,451

140 Commodore Dr, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /32

      Est $599,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Phyllis Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      21 Phyllis Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lena Yakubovskaya Amerihomes Realty of NY, Inc.

  • /31

    $1,049,000

    $200K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    20 Helene Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309

    Welcome to 20 Helene Court — a beautifully updated, legal 2-family detached home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Prince's Bay section of Staten Island's South Shore. Set on an oversized 40×178 lot (7,120 sq ft), this property offers approximately 2,322 sq ft of total living space and exceptional flexibility for end-users, investors, or multi-generational living. The main

    Chris Caggiano EXP Realty

    20 Helene Ct, Staten Island, NY 10309
  • /18

    $560,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    125 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF

    Current Estimated Value $567,107

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lattaruli Tiger Realty

    125 Wirt Ave, Staten Island, NY 10309
    • /36

      Est $625,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ashley Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16 Ashley Ln, Staten Island, NY 10309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Percaccio M Donato & Co. Real Estate

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home