8,572

Properties in ZIP Code 02180

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $303,232 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wright St Unit 103, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 Wright St Unit 103, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Molettieri Barrett, Chris. J., REALTORS®

    • /23

      Est $415,285 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Wright St Unit 102, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      61 Wright St Unit 102, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Movement Group Compass

    • /36

      Est $839,032 Not Listed For Sale

      294 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      294 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,500
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $867,749 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Fonseca Bridge Property Solutions, LLC

    • /39

      Est $879,754 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Country Club Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Perrotti Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $667,259 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      35 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cassidy Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /23

      Est $906,294 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      46 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Quilty Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $855,079 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      34 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Mitchell The Mitchell Group

    • /37

      Est $887,251 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      32 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Giakoumidis Owner-Assisted Property Services, LLC

    • /27

      Est $782,996 Not Listed For Sale

      9 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      9 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Anderson Realty Partners

    • /34

      Est $894,445 Not Listed For Sale

      27 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Howitt Compass

    • /41

      Est $935,225 Not Listed For Sale

      34 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      34 West St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $805,874 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Unicorn Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10 Unicorn Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bean Joe Bean Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $808,083 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lexington St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 Lexington St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrone Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate - The Shanahan Group

    • /30

      Est $786,722 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Butler Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Butler Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Anagnos Moor Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $783,895 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rowe St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9 Rowe St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Harry Silverstein Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /36

      Est $973,296 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Flint Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Flint Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /4

      Est $1,021,086 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Flint Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Flint Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gianni De Palma GDP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $734,917 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Montvale Ave Unit 17, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Montvale Ave Unit 17, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dooley Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $876,177 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Cottage St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maura Campbell Laer Realty

    • /24

      Est $623,429 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Gilmore St Unit C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8 Gilmore St Unit C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Thompson Thompson Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    • /35

      Est $614,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gilmore St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Gilmore St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Perrotti Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $828,412 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wright St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      62 Wright St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Gay Valente Diamond Key Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $963,572 Not Listed For Sale

      291 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      291 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    • /39

      Est $927,940 Not Listed For Sale

      301 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Smith Compass

    • /41

      Est $717,427 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Albion Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Albion Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gormady Classified Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $385,487 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Main St Unit 302, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Main St Unit 302, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barsanti Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $390,044 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Main St Unit 201, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      122 Main St Unit 201, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Malkin Redfin Corp.

    • /17

      Est $457,153 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 9C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 9C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tedd Markos Bella View Realty Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $448,164 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 9B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 9B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cabezas Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /28

      Est $713,437 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Governor Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      46 Governor Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Anderson Realty Partners

    • /20

      Est $869,627 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Governor Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      35 Governor Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /41

      Est $840,906 Not Listed For Sale

      109 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      109 North St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $459,658 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 5B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 5B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Chou Nonprofit Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $447,405 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 57B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 57B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Connors - Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /17

      Est $396,169 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 54A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 54A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tomlinson Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

    • /21

      Est $445,535 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 48C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 48C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lin Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /20

      Est $397,499 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 45C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 45C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Prestige Homes Realty Team Prestige Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /20

      Est $403,115 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Main St Unit 54, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      100 Main St Unit 54, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Covino Compass

    • /15

      Est $453,770 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Main St Unit 40B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      159 Main St Unit 40B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Tieu Homespace Realty Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home