8,572

Properties in ZIP Code 02180

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $744,712 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pleasant St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Pleasant St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sloane eXp Realty

    • /17

      Est $400,878 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pomeworth St Unit 48, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Pomeworth St Unit 48, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /28

      Est $409,378 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pomeworth St Unit 42, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Pomeworth St Unit 42, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Cappuccio Classified Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $406,894 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pomeworth St Unit 22, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Pomeworth St Unit 22, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchinson Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $781,217 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Waverly St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      23 Waverly St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /27

      Est $783,775 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      88 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $861,616 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Merrow Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9 Merrow Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,450
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Grant Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $724,119 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Merrow Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      10 Merrow Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $751,387 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      65 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,250
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Ternullo Real Estate Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $672,121 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      77 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fontana RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $1,442,687 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Tremont St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      22 Tremont St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Mahoney Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /31

      Est $603,484 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      22 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loreen Cinganelli Steve Bremis Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $971,607 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Washington St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      27 Washington St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

• /32

      Est $971,492 Not Listed For Sale

      5 High St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 High St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Carusi Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /41

      Est $830,504 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Sullivan Laer Realty

    • /23

      Est $853,516 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Aug 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Smith Compass

    • /20

      Est $841,652 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6 Kenneth Terrace, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $732,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Anderson Anderson Realty Partners

    • /30

      Est $793,479 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bear Hill Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      31 Bear Hill Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cali Cali Realty Group, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $415,980 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St Unit 59C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Main St Unit 59C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Pezzano Rise Signature Homes

    • /19

      Est $415,197 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Main St Unit 58B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      64 Main St Unit 58B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yangyang Zhou Coldwell Banker Realty - Newton

    • /13

      Est $397,973 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St Unit 55C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Main St Unit 55C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Ciamei Boston Hub Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $394,034 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St Unit 55A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      66 Main St Unit 55A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /26

      Est $406,691 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St Unit 53C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Main St Unit 53C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tsakirgis RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $402,036 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St Unit 51C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Main St Unit 51C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /5

      Est $1,158,118 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Broadway, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      26 Broadway, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,500
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Duggan The Agency Marblehead

    • /33

      Est $400,845 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St Unit 43A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      66 Main St Unit 43A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ge DeSouza Desouza Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /14

      Est $374,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Nixon Ln Unit 1, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4 Nixon Ln Unit 1, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /34

      Est $1,089,239 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Aricia Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      16 Aricia Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kenny Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /41

      Est $1,197,309 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Nixon Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      18 Nixon Ln, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Rowland Charlesgate Realty Group, llc

    • /27

      Est $681,808 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Endicott Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      38 Endicott Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Pratt RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $400,616 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St Unit 31A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      66 Main St Unit 31A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,600
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Bucchio Century 21 North East

    • /22

      Est $407,098 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Main St Unit 28C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      68 Main St Unit 28C, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle DeVito Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $399,846 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Main St Unit 28A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      66 Main St Unit 28A, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Gustafson Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $410,460 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Main St Unit 26B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      64 Main St Unit 26B, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $825,076 Not Listed For Sale

      25 High St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      25 High St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Barr Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $864,520 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sheridan Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      6 Sheridan Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $842,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $892,400 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Seward Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28 Seward Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Serrano Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $792,001 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Seward Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      19 Seward Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison Socha Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $959,626 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Broadway, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      44 Broadway, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Boyajian Real Estate 109

    • /40

      Est $709,286 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Hillside Ave, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fontana RE/MAX

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home