8,572

Properties in ZIP Code 02180

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $765,374 Not Listed For Sale

      20 South St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20 South St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Nguyen Choose Boston, LLC

    • /42

      Est $759,639 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      36 Fairview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Mastrocola Welcome Home Properties, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,066,397 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      123 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Presti

    • /31

      Est $661,240 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lucy St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15 Lucy St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Quinn Wilson Wolfe Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $980,732 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      90 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /35

      Est $1,238,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ogrady Cir, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Ogrady Cir, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darryln Leikauskas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,536,156 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fuller St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Fuller St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 241% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hansen Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $660,132 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Emerson St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      19 Emerson St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Pittella GDP Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /25

      Est $619,999 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 507, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 507, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kelly Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /39

      Est $661,133 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 504, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 504, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,400
      • May 09, 2024

• /30

      Est $622,028 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 503, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 503, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Eaton Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $615,342 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 407, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 407, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /25

      Est $682,760 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 402, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 402, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    • /29

      Est $615,595 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Main St Unit 303, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      426 Main St Unit 303, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /34

      Est $838,559 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Middle St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19 Middle St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Hodgson Lyv Realty

    • /24

      Est $818,328 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      31 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Del Greco Compass

    • /38

      Est $706,397 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hancock St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Hancock St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $720,070 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Hancock St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 Hancock St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $699,503 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Pine St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      54 Pine St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Giuliano Classified Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $619,998 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      103 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Santiago Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $587,102 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fontana RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $703,576 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      60 Pond St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skambas Realty Group Compass

    • /26

      Est $621,788 Not Listed For Sale

      2 June Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 June Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cranfill Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /42

      Est $1,120,469 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clearview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11 Clearview Rd, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Movement Group Compass

    • /31

      Est $462,396 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Gould St Unit 3, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Gould St Unit 3, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Conroy Boardwalk Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $875,391 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 Franklin St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Roloff Kody & Company, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $836,505 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Pleasant St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Pleasant St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Aguilar Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $684,518 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      130 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette DeBisz Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /29

      Est $395,789 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pomeworth St Unit 45, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Pomeworth St Unit 45, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuha & Scouten Team Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $380,310 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Pomeworth St Unit 34, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      43 Pomeworth St Unit 34, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Guerini Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /30

      Est $1,012,139 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Waverly St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8 Waverly St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Tringale Century 21 North East

    • /18

      Est $482,914 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Common St Unit 4, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Common St Unit 4, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Davis Prime Realty

    • /23

      Est $499,730 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Common St Unit 2, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Common St Unit 2, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cirignano The Synergy Group

    • /25

      Est $679,695 Not Listed For Sale

      26 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,489 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 William St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Dodge Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /35

      Est $775,088 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      103 Collincote St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Celli Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $926,971 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Pomeworth St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Pomeworth St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Lento Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /32

      Est $760,133 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      55 Elm St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Doherty Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $748,362 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Tremont St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      38 Tremont St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary DelRossi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $850,428 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Spring St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Spring St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Zhuo V & E Realty

    • /27

      Est $851,113 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      138 Summer St, Stoneham, MA 02180

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Martin Compass

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home